Men's 100yd Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yik Phang | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:30.24 |
Alexander Fisher | Hauppauge | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:31.15 |
Christopher Rabasco | Patriot Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 22 | 1:31.49 |
James Simone | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:31.58 |
Joshua Martin | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:31.66 |
Daniel Adayev | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:32.13 |
Bennett Fortier | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 10 | 26 | 1:32.15 |
Andrew Meersand | Long Beach Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:32.25 |
Kyle Barry | West Islip Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 28 | 1:32.26 |
Willam Robinson | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:32.26 |
Ali Aly | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 30 | 1:32.30 |
Michael Gregorace | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:32.56 |
John Wadsworth | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 32 | 1:32.63 |
LuisFelipe Carvao | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 9 | 33 | 1:32.83 |
Charlie Musoff | Middies Swimming | 3 | 5 | 34 | 1:33.01 |
Jackson Corrigan | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 10 | 35 | 1:33.05 |
Joseph Graham | Long Island Express | 1 | 8 | 36 | 1:33.63 |
Nicos Prokopiou | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 37 | 1:33.79 |
Leo Yamamoto | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 38 | 1:34.47 |
Matthew Manfre | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 39 | 1:34.68 |
Patrick Daly | New York Sharks Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 40 | 1:34.85 |
Aaron Glas | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 41 | 1:35.02 |
Christian Eid | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 42 | 1:35.14 |
Andrew Murray | Empire Swimming | 1 | 9 | 43 | 1:35.23 |
Nicholas Macaluso | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 44 | 1:36.21 |
Michael Montesdeoca | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 45 | 1:36.61 |
Augustine Rodriguez | Empire Swimming | 2 | 4 | 46 | 1:36.64 |
Aidan Flannery | Empire Swimming | 2 | 2 | 47 | 1:37.10 |
Brian Chrystal | Gael Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 48 | 1:37.96 |
Devin Bracey | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 49 | 1:39.70 |
Erik Pfohl | Aqua Gems Swimming | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Ethan Ennals | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Michael Burud | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Anthony Vargas | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Alex Distler | Middies Swimming | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Samuel Mo | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.96p |
Kevin Ling | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.06p |
William Rappaport | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.21p |
Thomas Cummings | Condors | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.46p |
Benjamin Ching | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.46p |
David Torres | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.48p |
Nicholas Stoski | Long Beach Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:05.68p |
Max Tremain | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:06.09p |
Andrew Kelleher | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.71p |
Isaac Vingan | Team Suffolk | 7 | 8 | 10 | 1:07.72p |
Kieran Fitzpatrick | Old Westbury Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:07.73p |
Richard Ke | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:07.93p |
Ruan Zorgman | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:08.19p |
Jonathan Yin | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:08.41p |
Justin Cho | Empire Swimming | 6 | 9 | 15 | 1:08.44p |
Richard Dong | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:08.52p |
Billy Fierro Joyce | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 17 | 1:08.85p |
Steven Campagna | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:08.99p |
William Vallar | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 19 | 1:09.01p |
Julian Mackrel | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:09.04p |
Daniel Mo | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 10 | 21 | 1:09.22p |
Ethan Ennals | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.27p |
James Furey | Condors | 7 | 2 | 22 | 1:09.59p |
Gavin Buckland | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 23 | 1:09.81p |
Raphael Warnon | Washingtonville Seahawks | 4 | 9 | 24 | 1:09.91p |
Joshua Tesser | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 7 | 3 | 25 | 1:09.96p |
Kyle Tlatelpa | New York City Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 26 | 1:10.14p |
Reilly Cooper | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 4 | 10 | 27 | 1:10.52p |
Ryan VanManen | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 28 | 1:10.56p |
Spencer Cavotti | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 29 | 1:10.70p |
Delvyne Santiago | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 30 | 1:10.81p |
Lance Neuendorf | New York Sharks Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:11.03p |
Matthew Langaman | Harbor Seals | 5 | 2 | 32 | 1:11.06p |
Zachary Franz | Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:11.16p |
Alex Lin | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.18p |
Mark Schoenherr | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 34 | 1:11.25p |
Brandon Koo | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:11.28p |
Robert Murphy | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 35 | 1:11.32p |
Anthony Istomin | Long Island Express | 4 | 2 | 35 | 1:11.32p |
Marc Danin | West Islip Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 37 | 1:11.53p |
Kristopher Clarke | Long Island Express | 6 | 10 | 38 | 1:11.79p |
Oscar Magalong | Riptides Swim Team Unattached | 4 | 3 | 39 | 1:11.92p |
Jared Krosser | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 4 | 40 | 1:12.08p |
Dallan Treanor | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 40 | 1:12.08p |
Michael DiMaria | Team Suffolk | 1 | 4 | 42 | 1:12.20p |
Dylan House | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 43 | 1:12.60p |
Samuel Johnson | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 7 | 44 | 1:12.71p |
Robert Simkins | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 45 | 1:12.73p |
Brandon Kraut | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 46 | 1:12.76p |
Ian Kleinsmith | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 10 | 47 | 1:12.86p |
Jacob Skoglund | Old Westbury Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 48 | 1:13.12p |
Joseph Lozano | Long Island Express | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:13.44p |
Kurt Wasserman | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 7 | 49 | 1:13.56p |
Alex Madar | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 49 | 1:13.56p |
Henry Simon | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 9 | 51 | 1:13.59p |
Alexander Jason | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 8 | 52 | 1:13.62p |
Nikola Andjelic | Condors | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:13.64p |
Ryan Lanigan | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 53 | 1:13.67p |
Anthony Vargas | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:13.72p |
Patrick Drennan | West Islip Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 54 | 1:13.76p |
Thomas Scott | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 55 | 1:13.87p |
Vance Zuo | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 56 | 1:13.91p |
Justin Lin | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:14.04p |
Bryan Chu | Harbor Seals | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:14.23p |
Eric Damm | Hauppauge | 2 | 10 | 57 | 1:14.26p |