Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ripley Danner | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 1 | 52.95 |
Eric Culver | Marist Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 2 | 53.70 |
Billy Krause | Team Suffolk | 9 | 5 | 3 | 54.66 |
Jacob Golan | Team Suffolk | 9 | 3 | 4 | 54.68 |
Michael Burud | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 5 | 54.76 |
Matthew Deblasio | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 1 | 54.84 |
Jesse Lohrer | Team Suffolk | 9 | 2 | 6 | 55.40 |
Bryan Galan | Team Suffolk | 9 | 8 | 7 | 55.91 |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 9 | 7 | 8 | 56.01 |
Jake Goldstein | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 2 | 56.98 |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes | Long Island Express | 8 | 5 | 9 | 57.57 |
John Pangal | Team Suffolk | 8 | 2 | 10 | 57.77 |
Alan Roberts | Marist Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 11 | 57.82 |
William Vallar | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 58.54 |
Keron Brown | Condors Swimming | 7 | 3 | 12 | 58.67 |
Thomas Byrnes | Marist Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 13 | 58.69 |
Paul Jennings | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 14 | 58.91 |
John Conway | Suffern Sea Lions | 8 | 6 | 15 | 59.05 |
James Pope | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 16 | 59.15 |
Kent Bischoff | Team Suffolk | 4 | 6 | 4 | 59.20 |
Mathew Goetz | Team Suffolk | 8 | 7 | 17 | 59.24 |
Mike Meck | Marist Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 18 | 59.43 |
Jake Pisano | Team Suffolk | 8 | 8 | 19 | 59.78 |
Spencer Coffin | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 20 | 59.89 |
Michael Forgione | Team Suffolk | 6 | 6 | 21 | 59.92 |
Jin Lee | Suffern Sea Lions | 7 | 4 | 22 | 1:00.02 |
Kevin Schaub | Condors Swimming | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.23 |
John Makowski | Team Suffolk | 6 | 4 | 23 | 1:00.75 |
Jared Siegel | Team Suffolk | 7 | 2 | 24 | 1:00.92 |
Laurence Yu | Team Suffolk | 7 | 6 | 25 | 1:01.05 |
Ben Duva | Long Island Express | 7 | 1 | 26 | 1:01.08 |
Mathew Hasbrouck | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.59 |
Monte Jiran | Team Suffolk | 5 | 1 | 27 | 1:01.71 |
Charles Herrmann | Team Suffolk | 5 | 3 | 27 | 1:01.71 |
Simon Haas | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:01.72 |
Danten Tung | Condors Swimming | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:01.72 |
Benjamin Strickland | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 29 | 1:01.78 |
Peter Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:01.79 |
Adeola Adegbite | Long Island Express | 7 | 8 | 30 | 1:01.93 |
Luis Galan | Viking Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 31 | 1:01.95 |
James Sileo | Long Island Express | 5 | 6 | 32 | 1:02.09 |
Nicholas Monteleone | Team Suffolk | 5 | 7 | 33 | 1:02.52 |
Hunter Bartlett | Viking Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 34 | 1:02.60 |
Jonathan Hinds | Team Suffolk | 5 | 2 | 35 | 1:02.76 |
James Perez-Rogers | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 36 | 1:02.94 |
Steven Campagna | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:03.16 |
Andre Nakkab | Patriot Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:03.25 |
Michael DiMaria | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:03.50 |
Richard Pak | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 37 | 1:03.61 |
Edward Cicalese | Suffern Sea Lions | 8 | 1 | 38 | 1:03.72 |
William Guy | Condors Swimming | 6 | 7 | 39 | 1:03.79 |
Carl Anderson | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:03.81 |
Jack Mulderrig | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 40 | 1:03.92 |
Kristian Tialios | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:03.94 |
Eric Wang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.16 |
Robert Simkins | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:04.26 |
Matthew Natal | Washingtonville Seahawks | 4 | 3 | 41 | 1:04.33 |
Karim Harris | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 42 | 1:04.40 |
Nicholas DelPino | Patriot Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 43 | 1:04.47 |
Joey Parisi | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:04.56 |
Keith Carlino | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:04.79 |
Thai Donenfeld | Condors Swimming | 4 | 1 | 44 | 1:04.90 |
Ryan Wagner | UnAtt - Condors Swimming | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:04.93 |
Brandon Kraut | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 45 | 1:05.06 |
Hajin Choi | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:05.15 |
Robert Stein | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 7 | 46 | 1:05.18 |
Ryan Seagren | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 47 | 1:05.61 |
Nicholas Kontos | Team Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 48 | 1:06.15 |
Jason Abisch | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 49 | 1:06.43 |
Phillip Wang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 50 | 1:06.69 |
Luke Grunewald | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 51 | 1:06.93 |
Rory Visser | Condors Swimming | 3 | 2 | 52 | 1:06.95 |
Ryan Carmody | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 53 | 1:07.29 |
Patrick Jakubiak | Team Suffolk | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:08.15 |
Nick Massa | Long Island Express | 3 | 5 | 54 | 1:09.20 |
Christopher Koster | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:09.49 |
Travis Blank | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.60 |
Anthony Sourial | Long Island Express | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:09.77 |
David Foster | Condors Swimming | 1 | 3 | 55 | 1:09.77 |
Joseph Lozano | Long Island Express | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.39 |
Marty Callinan | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 56 | 1:10.71 |
Nikola Andjelic | Condors Swimming | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.11 |
Ryan Lanigan | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:11.43 |
Michael Ziedalski | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 57 | 1:11.89 |
Brendan Chan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 58 | 1:11.98 |
Peter Duda | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 59 | 1:12.26 |
Michael Capodanno | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:12.31 |
Brandon Charles | Team Suffolk | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:12.59 |
Jeffrey McNeary | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:12.68 |
Joshua Zhu | Team Suffolk | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:12.71 |
Ryan VanManen | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 60 | 1:13.15 |
William Marvin | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:13.49 |
Edan Zitelny | Team Suffolk | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:13.60 |
Richard Wright | Patriot Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:13.81 |
Michael Mattera | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:13.94 |
Steven Cho | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:14.18 |
Matthew Costa | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 3 | 61 | 1:14.99 |
Thomas Soregaroli | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 62 | 1:15.14 |
Michael Ng | Condors Swimming | 3 | 8 | 63 | 1:15.81 |
Rex Bernstein | Condors Swimming | 2 | 1 | 64 | 1:16.01 |