Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kate Bergin | Marist Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.66 |
Bridget Whalen | Connetquot Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.04 |
Ina Elcott | Marist Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.08 |
Natasha Rice | West Islip Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.47 |
Shannon Drury | Team Suffolk | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.89 |
Tanita Leary | Gael Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.74 |
Kelly Mulligan | Cross Island YMCA Barracudas | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.87 |
Colleen Hartigan | Suffern Sea Lions | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.12 |
Ashley Jiran | Team Suffolk | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.19 |
Bethany Seagraves | North Shore Swimming | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1:05.46 |
Kimberly Chan | Team Suffolk | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:05.46 |
Jacqueline Theal | Team Suffolk | 8 | 5 | 8 | 1:05.76 |
Lillian Oyen-Ustad | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.81 |
Imma Rutigliano | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 9 | 1:05.89 |
Andie Cuiffo | Team Suffolk | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1:06.09 |
Tara Mulligan | Cross Island YMCA Barracudas | 7 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.11 |
Haley Fullerton | Gael Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.21 |
Naima Mackrel | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1:06.48 |
Louisa Seelbach | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 12 | 1:06.72 |
Sabrina DeGoias | Team Suffolk | 11 | 5 | 7 | 1:06.75 |
Katie Ullinger | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.96 |
Tara Deverna | Gael Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 14 | 1:07.13 |
Alexa Baione | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:07.16 |
Ciaran Lynch | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:07.25 |
Samantha Scharf | Team Suffolk | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1:07.50 |
Katelyn Hahn | Team Suffolk | 11 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.79 |
Danielle Flugman | North Shore Swimming | 10 | 4 | 9 | 1:07.80 |
Jade Weiner | Team Suffolk | 6 | 6 | 18 | 1:07.82 |
Jazmin Rendon | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 10 | 1:07.83 |
Shanna Haddow | Team Suffolk | 11 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.15 |
Naomi Nunez | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:08.15 |
Alexis Sarabia | Cross Island YMCA Barracudas | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1:08.24 |
Lindsay Koenig | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 7 | 2 | 20 | 1:08.25 |
Sara Buckley | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:08.48 |
Marielle Gerber | Team Suffolk | 8 | 2 | 12 | 1:08.52 |
Catherine Burns | Team Suffolk | 10 | 3 | 13 | 1:08.58 |
Emma Reining | Marist Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 14 | 1:08.70 |
Grace Nikolski | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 10 | 6 | 15 | 1:08.94 |
Meghan Hartigan | Suffern Sea Lions | 11 | 3 | 16 | 1:09.34 |
Lauren Attner | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 22 | 1:09.55 |
Samantha Tetlak | Team Suffolk | 10 | 5 | 17 | 1:10.19 |
Rebecca Arcomano | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 18 | 1:10.22 |
Jillian Smerechniak | West Islip Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.63 |
Heather Stratica | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 23 | 1:10.65 |
Ashley Asanjarani | Cross Island YMCA Barracudas | 9 | 1 | 19 | 1:10.68 |
Abigail Adams | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:10.78 |
Kathryn Sistare | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 20 | 1:10.94 |
Jacqueline Zahn | Team Suffolk | 9 | 3 | 21 | 1:10.98 |
Julia Caldwell | Marist Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 22 | 1:11.07 |
Gloria Labarca | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:11.11 |
Katja Burke | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 5 | 26 | 1:11.30 |
Leah Pan | Cross Island YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 27 | 1:11.57 |
Dulcie Delpriore | Gael Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 23 | 1:11.58 |
Eunice Cho | Suffern Sea Lions | 7 | 4 | 24 | 1:11.85 |
Emily Boyko | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 28 | 1:11.99 |
Penelope Ho | Suffern Sea Lions | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1:12.01 |
Kathryn Antonawich | West Islip Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1:12.05 |
Jessica Rice | Gael Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 25 | 1:12.14 |
Maggie Rhodes | Suffern Sea Lions | 7 | 5 | 26 | 1:12.21 |
Carli Zukowski | West Islip Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 27 | 1:12.53 |
Kristine Vizcaino | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 1 | 29 | 1:12.61 |
Kelly Hanlon | Gael Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1:12.62 |
Jessica Seidman | Team Suffolk | 8 | 4 | 28 | 1:12.64 |
Rachel Baione | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:12.66 |
Kate Aufort | West Islip Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 29 | 1:12.74 |
Katherine Donlevy | Cross Island YMCA Barracudas | 7 | 1 | 30 | 1:12.90 |
Katelyn Walsh | Marist Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 7 | 1:12.96 |
Allison Noble | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 6 | 4 | 31 | 1:12.98 |
Anastasia Apotsos | Team Suffolk | 8 | 5 | 32 | 1:13.10 |
Kaitlyn Chan | Team Suffolk | 7 | 6 | 33 | 1:13.15 |
Baylee Scharf | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:13.23 |
Rebecca Baione | Marist Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1:13.32 |
Alyssa Burke | Suffern Sea Lions | 6 | 2 | 34 | 1:13.57 |
Caroline McCartney | Unattached TS | 5 | 3 | 35 | 1:13.75 |
Maggie O'Reilly | Gael Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 36 | 1:13.79 |
Erikah Adderley | Suffern Sea Lions | 8 | 6 | 9 | 1:13.82 |
Mary Tonna | Team Suffolk | 6 | 1 | 37 | 1:14.01 |
Morgan Parkin | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 32 | 1:14.29 |
Jaclyn Ouzounian | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 1 | 33 | 1:14.41 |
Bridget Nikolski | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:14.41 |
Nicole Veru | Gael Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 10 | 1:14.56 |
Shannon Williams | West Islip Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 38 | 1:14.69 |
Emily Tang | Marist Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 11 | 1:14.71 |
Mikayla Miller | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1:15.06 |
Kelly Carey | Suffern Sea Lions | 8 | 1 | 39 | 1:15.10 |
Alexandria Wendling | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 8 | 3 | 40 | 1:15.21 |
Heidi Simpfenderfer | Marist Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 12 | 1:15.27 |
Sarah Schoenfeld | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 3 | 41 | 1:15.40 |
Morgan Nalesnik | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 7 | 2 | 42 | 1:15.41 |
Paige Scott | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 13 | 1:15.53 |
Gabriella Mattutat | Team Suffolk | 9 | 3 | 14 | 1:15.78 |
Katie Ruf | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 10 | 1 | 43 | 1:15.88 |
Katherine O'rourke | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 3 | 6 | 36 | 1:15.95 |
Harriet Rice | Gael Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 15 | 1:16.00 |
Olivia Krug | Marist Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 16 | 1:16.16 |
Claire Myers | Suffern Sea Lions | 8 | 5 | 17 | 1:16.60 |
Ashley Qamar | Cross Island YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 4 | 44 | 1:16.66 |
Michelle Duffe | Team Suffolk | 9 | 6 | 18 | 1:16.80 |
Gillian Falletta | Team Suffolk | 5 | 2 | 45 | 1:17.06 |
Jessica Cohen | Marist Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 19 | 1:17.16 |