Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 54.87 |
Ryan Murphy | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 6 | 2 | 58.16 |
David Humphrey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.75 |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.83 |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.93 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.22 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:01.67 |
Michael Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1:02.29 |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:02.35 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.78 |
Scott Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.80 |
Parker Quackenbush | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:03.89 |
Patrick Murphy | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.78 |
Paras Saxena | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.84 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.54 |
Matthew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.20 |
Dakota House | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1:06.42 |
Kees Dulfer | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:06.87 |
Sergey Rogachev | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.51 |
Adrian Perez | Central Florida Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 8 | 1:08.24 |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:08.29 |
Jerry Yuan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:08.55 |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.75 |
Charles Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:08.93 |
Barry Weimer | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:09.09 |
Alexander Mai | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:10.13 |
Brian Knudsen | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:10.36 |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:11.19 |
Arthur Smith | Team Orlando Swimming | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:11.34 |
Corbin Cooper | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.37 |
Harlin Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:12.16 |
David Leonard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:12.87 |
Dakota Mahaffey | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.12 |
Mitchell Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 9 | 1:13.87 |
Joseph Leonard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 14 | 1:16.15 |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:16.15 |
Silvio Martinez | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.31 |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:16.45 |
Sidney Golliher | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:17.58 |
Glenn Tremml | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:17.84 |
Fernando Bohorguez | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:17.97 |
Karim Essofi | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:18.05 |
Justin Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1:18.30 |
Nicholas De La Osa | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:18.64 |
Patrick Magruder | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 13 | 1:18.89 |
Andrew Wojcik | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:18.91 |
Andrew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:19.07 |
Taylor Knight | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:19.65 |
Brandon Chason | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:19.89 |
Kryan Nichlany | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:20.47 |
Mark Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:21.35 |
Jacob Shyrock | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:21.49 |
Travis Knight | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:22.51 |
Grady Heath | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:24.23 |
Jacob Polfer | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:24.45 |
Clayton Broadwell | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:26.31 |
Patrick Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:27.25 |
Juan Gonzalez | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:27.63 |
Michael Schilke | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 21 | 1:28.10 |
Rohan McDaniel | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:28.19 |
Daniel McGowen | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:29.73 |
Dillon Rozar | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:29.82 |
Robert Helveston III | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:30.80 |
James Wesley | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:30.90 |
Cory Walsh | Southwest Stars | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:31.42 |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:31.78 |
Nicholas Duval | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:32.79 |
Christopher Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:34.07 |
Stephen Gutierrrez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:35.63 |
Andrew Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:35.97 |
William Tremml | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:36.26 |
Joshua Saute | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:38.34 |
Kolby Golliher | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:38.58 |
Max Lupin | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:40.03 |
Andrew Turner | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:40.34 |
Omar Essofi | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:43.97 |
Grayson Lentz | Southwest Stars | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:45.04 |
Jonathan Magiske | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:50.77 |
Christopher McGee | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:54.43 |
Andrew Bechtel | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:56.22 |
Michael Piumelli | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:57.25 |
Christopher Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:58.03 |
John Thurlkill | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 9 | 32 | 1:58.30 |
Jonathan Harrell | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 33 | 1:58.71 |
Nicholas Hanzlik | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:01.92 |
Zachary Weinstein | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:09.80 |
Aaron Straker | Southwest Stars | 1 | 4 | 34 | 2:13.08 |
William Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Gabriel Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Pablo Villegas | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Aaron Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Rylan Mermer | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Jacob Salvia | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Steven Schilke | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Justin Palmer | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Joshua Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Stephen Steele | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Martin Austin | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Cody Convery | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Gabriel Perez | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS |