Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 52.42 |
Sean Grier | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 54.46 |
Christopher Kramer | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 1 | 3 | 55.01 |
Zachary Wilt | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 55.03 |
Adam Wenner | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 2 | 5 | 55.55 |
Caleb Tuten | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 7 | 6 | 56.05 |
Brandon Smith | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 56.37 |
Steve Gallagher | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 56.58 |
Benjamin Bauchwitz | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 56.94 |
Alexander Mathews | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 2 | 10 | 56.96 |
Brian Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 6 | 11 | 57.42 |
Nathan Smith | Collegiate Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 57.66 |
Christia LaPann-Johannessen | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 57.69 |
Kenneth Gordy | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 58.09 |
Gerard Woody | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 59.01 |
Alex Bledsoe | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 15 | 59.40 |
Joshua Deckman | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 59.77 |
Jeffrey Young | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 59.90 |
Jacob Robinson | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:00.13 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1:00.35 |
Taylor Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:00.37 |
Kyle Lincoln | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:00.78 |
Jacob Gordin | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:00.92 |
Derek Nelson | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:00.95 |
Matthew Blumhard | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:01.31 |
Robert Faulstick | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:01.64 |
Ian Sherwood | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:02.39 |
Alec Heckman | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.79 |
Chance King | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.85 |
John Denniston | Collegiate Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 25 | 1:02.98 |
Colin Trettel | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:03.03 |
Nicholas Ceneviva | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:03.15 |
Jack Brenneman | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.68 |
Robert Etter | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:04.09 |
Lawrence Kroner | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:04.25 |
Karl Mallorey | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1:04.31 |
William Cather | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.33 |
Alec Bohnenblust | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:04.49 |
Charles Seitz | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.53 |
Cliff Swartzell | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.76 |
Thomas Schulz | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 30 | 1:05.33 |
Alexander Thompson | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 8 | 31 | 1:05.74 |
Jonathan Schulz | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:06.72 |
Jeremy Lake | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:07.31 |
Stone Cordeiro | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1:07.32 |
Everett Albert | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:08.05 |
Andrew Schrantz | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:08.13 |
Bradley Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:08.31 |
Avery Soong | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.01 |
Benjamin Ruddle | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 34 | 1:09.01 |
Cole Benovy | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:09.14 |
Zachary Miller | Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.27 |
Callum Brandt | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:09.31 |
Dylan North | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.98 |
Christopher Liu | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:10.41 |
Vincent Tafuto | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:11.37 |
Phineas O'brien Milne | Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.58 |
Maximilian Becket | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:12.39 |
Nathan Stewart | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.70 |
Squires Ian | Shippensburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:13.11 |
Johnathon Corbett | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.38 |
James Wilson | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.10 |
Zachary Luttrell | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:14.52 |
Jackson Etter | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:14.86 |
Caleb Walters | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:14.87 |
Nathan Mart | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:14.90 |
Coleman Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.09 |
Thomas Michael | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:16.56 |
Nicholas Lucca | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:16.75 |
Theo Vellios | Collegiate Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.98 |
James Seymour | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:17.27 |
Vincent Kerestes | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:17.91 |
Regan Cordeiro | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 35 | 1:18.80 |
Benjamin Chu | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:19.39 |
Jeremy Bauchwitz | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:19.76 |
Jonathan Cather | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:19.98 |
Nicholas Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.38 |
Gregory Ballew | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:20.51 |
Jesse Tate | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:22.30 |
Timothy Raab | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:22.80 |
Brendon Schrantz | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:26.83 |
Arthur Markley | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:28.40 |
Timothy Nguyen | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:29.14 |
Christopher Zachary | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:33.08 |
Jordan Lytle | Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:38.21 |
Matthew Ceneviva | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:39.89 |
Sreshtha Singh | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Daniel Lumas | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Taylor Kile | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Ashton Hensel | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Patrick Griffin | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Tahra Wohlert | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Hunter Krum | Unattached | 4 | 4 | NS |