Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bonnie Brandon | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 3 | 4 | 1 | 55.44 |
Stephanie Proud | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 55.49 |
Chantal Vanlandeghem | Manta Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 55.68 |
Rugile Mileisyte | Washington State University | 3 | 3 | 4 | 56.11 |
Jacie Beagle | Rapid City Racers | 3 | 2 | 5 | 56.22 |
Melanie McClure | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 56.27 |
Kayla Rommen | Rapid City Racers | 3 | 1 | 7 | 56.90 |
Castina Wabeke | University of Minnesota | 2 | 7 | 9 | 57.04 |
Jessica Plant | Manta Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 57.25 |
Alexandria Day | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 57.87 |
Shaya Schaedler | Gillette Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 57.89 |
Emily Slabe | Coffman YMCA | 3 | 8 | 8 | 58.11 |
Renee Deschenes | Manta Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 58.31 |
Katharine Anton | Cedar Rapids Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 18 | 58.42 |
Shelbi Luchini | Washington State University | 2 | 2 | 13 | 58.44 |
Andrea Hanson | University of Minnesota | 2 | 6 | 14 | 58.48 |
Hillary Mulvey | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 7 | 19 | 58.75 |
Cory Miller | University of Minnesota | 2 | 1 | 15 | 58.79 |
Reanna Dona | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 20 | 59.12 |
Stephanie Kinsey | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 21 | 59.18 |
kate rogers | Saline Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 59.21 |
Anna Humphrey | Mount Hood Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 59.37 |
Melissa Nelson | University of Minnesota | 1 | 8 | 23 | 59.64 |
Jenna Gregoire | Falfins Swimming | 1 | 1 | 24 | 59.67 |
Sarah Morgan | Laramie Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.28 |
Felicia Zamora | SouthWest Multi-Sport, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.84 |
Elizabeth Center | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.61 |
Mary Schneider | Unattached ACAD | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:02.79 |
Robyn Meeks | Rock Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.83 |
Bonnie Brandon | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 11 | 4 | 1 | 56.36p |
Melanie McClure | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 2 | 56.55p |
Rugile Mileisyte | Washington State University | 10 | 4 | 3 | 56.93p |
Stephanie Proud | Gator Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 4 | 56.97p |
Jacie Beagle | Rapid City Racers | 11 | 3 | 5 | 56.99p |
Chantal Vanlandeghem | Manta Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 57.01p |
Kayla Rommen | Rapid City Racers | 9 | 5 | 7 | 57.53p |
Emily Slabe | Coffman YMCA | 10 | 7 | 8 | 57.61p |
Alexandria Day | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 12 | 3 | 9 | 57.91p |
Jessica Plant | Manta Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 57.98p |
Shaya Schaedler | Gillette Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 11 | 57.99p |
Andrea Hanson | University of Minnesota | 12 | 1 | 12 | 58.06p |
Shelbi Luchini | Washington State University | 10 | 5 | 13 | 58.35p |
Castina Wabeke | University of Minnesota | 11 | 1 | 14 | 58.69p |
Cory Miller | University of Minnesota | 9 | 4 | 15 | 58.91p |
Anna Humphrey | Mount Hood Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 16 | 59.05p |
Reanna Dona | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 17 | 59.09p |
Stephanie Kinsey | Unattached | 11 | 5 | 18 | 59.11p |
kate rogers | Saline Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 19 | 59.24p |
Katharine Anton | Cedar Rapids Aquatic | 12 | 5 | 20 | 59.27p |
Renee Deschenes | Manta Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 59.35p |
Hillary Mulvey | Seacoast Swimming Association | 11 | 2 | 22 | 59.40p |
Jenna Gregoire | Falfins Swimming | 7 | 5 | 22 | 59.40p |
Melissa Nelson | University of Minnesota | 12 | 8 | 24 | 59.68p |
mickayla hinkle | St Croix Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 25 | 59.72p |
Amanda Maffris | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | 6 | 27 | 59.76p |
Emily Doucette | Manta Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 26 | 59.76p |
Emma Neely | Washington State University | 11 | 6 | 28 | 59.79p |
Melissa Tillman | RallySport Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 29 | 1:00.00p |
Christina Noens | Lawrence Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 30 | 1:00.10p |
Elizabeth Oster | Colorado Athletic Club | 10 | 8 | 31 | 1:00.13p |
Sarah Morgan | Laramie Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 32 | 1:00.23p |
Kelsey Ochsner | Gillette Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 33 | 1:00.24p |
cecelia etter | Parkway Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 34 | 1:00.35p |
Stephanie Armstrong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 35 | 1:00.44p |
Zoya Wahlstrom | Team Foxjet | 6 | 3 | 36 | 1:00.64p |
Kelsey Ridder | University of Minnesota | 6 | 8 | 37 | 1:00.77p |
sarah coolidge | Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 38 | 1:00.91p |
Meghan Weiss | University of Minnesota | 5 | 8 | 39 | 1:00.92p |
Caroline Bechtel | Excel Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 40 | 1:00.95p |
Jenna Bekker | Washington State University | 3 | 7 | 40 | 1:00.95p |
Christina Bechtel | Excel Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 42 | 1:01.16p |
heidi katter | Unattached AQJT | 2 | 3 | 43 | 1:01.23p |
Elizabeth Eyanson | Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 44 | 1:01.38p |
Morgan Chaney | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 45 | 1:01.45p |
Natalie Kaiser | Seacoast Swimming Association | 7 | 3 | 46 | 1:01.46p |
Ailey Ruger | RallySport Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 47 | 1:01.47p |
sarah weihe | Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 48 | 1:01.55p |
Camille Dixon | Manta Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 49 | 1:01.60p |
Kelley Lehane | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 50 | 1:01.72p |
Meredith Wekesser | Lincoln Select Swimming | 5 | 5 | 51 | 1:01.74p |
Elizabeth Baertlein | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 52 | 1:01.77p |
Rachel Crino | Colorado Athletic Club | 8 | 7 | 53 | 1:01.81p |
Sarah Lohman | Swac Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 54 | 1:01.94p |
hanna house | Swac Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 55 | 1:01.99p |
kalyn dorheim | Swim Omaha | 7 | 6 | 56 | 1:02.01p |
Madeline Takaki | University of Minnesota | 7 | 1 | 57 | 1:02.03p |
Casey Papp | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 58 | 1:02.11p |
Erin Moe | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 9 | 6 | 58 | 1:02.11p |
Lisa Clementi | University of Minnesota | 4 | 4 | 60 | 1:02.20p |
Kacy Rhoades | Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 4 | 8 | 61 | 1:02.21p |
Julie Ogden | Lawrence Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 62 | 1:02.28p |
Emily Campbell | Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 63 | 1:02.39p |
Brianna Chu | University of Minnesota | 7 | 2 | 64 | 1:02.41p |
Chanelle McKenzie | Manta Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 65 | 1:02.62p |
Haley Townsend | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 66 | 1:02.63p |
Samantha Puk | Cedar Rapids Aquatic | 8 | 2 | 67 | 1:02.66p |
Elizabeth Center | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 1 | 68 | 1:02.76p |
Emily Doerner | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 69 | 1:02.77p |
Sylvia Coleman | Swim Omaha | 5 | 3 | 70 | 1:02.87p |
Nicole Jibrine | Unattached | 8 | 4 | 71 | 1:02.88p |