Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexis Johns | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:28.84 |
Mia Abruzzo | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:30.17 |
Elizabeth Kosten | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:32.77 |
Isabel Mehta | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:34.74 |
Erin Shema | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:35.33 |
Maya Byrne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:35.61 |
Camille Weiss | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:35.98 |
Lydia Russell | Friends' Central Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:36.43 |
Brenna Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:37.43 |
Emma Mcgovern | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:38.21 |
Kayla Bock | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:38.25 |
Stephanie Oleykowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:39.08 |
Alicia Newman | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:40.27 |
Krista Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:40.28 |
Mikayla Niness | Pay Swim | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:40.36 |
Shannon Garvey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:40.69 |
Amanda Cowhey | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:42.05 |
Jill Anderson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:43.22 |
Elizabeth Forsyth | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:44.43 |
Abigail Burnette | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:45.42 |
Anya Mostek | Pay Swim | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:46.68 |
Sara Jackson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:46.85 |
Makena Mayinja | Pay Swim | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:47.02 |
Grace Cotellesse | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:47.74 |
Kahlia Bailey | Pay Swim | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:50.43 |
Trinity Schmidt | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:51.81 |
Susanna Roode | Dolphins Community Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 1:51.88 | |
Julianna Traficanti | Pay Swim | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:52.97 |
Anastasia Petrov | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:54.75 |
Abigail Mingle | Diplomat Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:56.36 |
Jade Matthias | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:56.42 |
Gionna Altenderfer | Diplomat Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:58.01 |
Alessandra Bielli | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:58.10 |
Margaret Hanson | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:58.32 |
Carly Mulvaney | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:00.30 |
Lauren Wolstenholme | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 28 | 2:02.00 |
Alexandra Foote | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:04.83 |
Emily Foote | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:08.08 |
Grace Brennan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 29 | 2:10.20 |
Lily Howard | Diplomat Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:13.38 |
Jenna Ober | Diplomat Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:15.27 |
Gwendolyn Houser | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:17.24 |
Lauren Dartley | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Hannah Knox | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Emma Lennon | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Blake Landow | Baldwin Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Katherine Baker | Pay Swim | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Emma Teneza | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Olivia Wainstein | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Anna Perucki | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Catherine Cianfrani | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 1 | DQ |