Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Engler | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.20 |
Colin Burnette | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.00 |
Brent Schoeller | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.44 |
Schuyler Sices | Serpents | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:13.71 |
Carson Hilliard | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.24 |
James Kim | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.54 |
Michael Yannantuono | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.72 |
Tyler Botsford | Madison Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:18.04 |
Alexander Patti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:18.87 |
Robert Boehme | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.28 |
William Levy | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:20.63 |
William Macchia | Madison Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:22.36 |
Walker Butler | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.46 |
Jake DiMartile | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:22.47 |
Marquis Holden | Serpents | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:23.40 |
Marc Arsever | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:24.99 |
Ryan LaRocca | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:25.88 |
Matthew McGeary | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 1 | 6 | 1:26.42 | |
Shane Osborne | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:27.52 |
Brendan Fowler | Madison Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:28.67 |
Daniel Ross | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:29.49 |
Daniel Sies | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:29.58 |
Daniel Lantz | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:29.63 |
Brendan Lewis | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:29.80 |
Dominic Robinson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:30.51 |
Sa'ood Gibson | Serpents | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:31.53 |
Jared Strauss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:32.15 |
Justin Strauss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:32.34 |
Harry Hou | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 1 | 1:33.98 | |
Thomas Shen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:34.60 |
Gregory Weidner | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:35.54 |
Thomas Rondepierre | Madison Area YMCA | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:36.12 |
Robert O'connor | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:37.15 |
Galen Cassidy | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:38.94 |
Sultan Brown | Serpents | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:39.75 |
Jacob Benson | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:40.64 |
Lucas Zheng | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:42.01 |
Nicholas Conaway | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:43.85 |
Jackson LaRocca | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:45.39 |
Michael Perino | Madison Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:48.91 |
Justin Oakes | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:50.28 |
Nicholas Gewartowski | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:56.79 |
Samuel Frueh | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
James Cohn | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
William Wilkerson | Serpents | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Mohamed-Kheir Alrefaai | Madison Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Brian McClintock | Unattached | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Randal Stephens | Unattached | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Jefferson Waters | Unattached | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Adam Hadim | Madison Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Carson Atlas | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Samuel Wien | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Jeffrey Hahn | Madison Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Tyler McKinnon | Madison Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew LaRocca | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 4 | 6 | NS | |
David Wu | Madison Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Joseph Kim | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Anthony Scerbo | Madison Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Gabriel Krotkov | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS |