Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Furcon | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 11 | 3 | 1 | 55.29 |
Matthew Magorry | Jennersville YMCA | 11 | 2 | 2 | 57.96 |
Matthew Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 3 | 58.63 |
Olivier Nguyen | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 3 | 4 | 58.97 |
Aaron Tupper | Jennersville YMCA | 10 | 5 | 5 | 58.99 |
Zachary Maher | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1:00.05 |
Justin McLellan | Westtown Aquatics Program | 9 | 4 | 7 | 1:00.57 |
Brennan Smith | Westtown Aquatics Program | 11 | 6 | 8 | 1:01.15 |
Joshua Hayward | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1:01.28 |
Thomas Powell | Jennersville YMCA | 8 | 4 | 10 | 1:02.10 |
Jake McFate | Westtown Aquatics Program | 8 | 3 | 11 | 1:02.23 |
Christopher Buitron | Westtown Aquatics Program | 10 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.71 |
Matthew Oleykowski | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 12 | 1:02.71 |
Macen Meanix | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:03.38 |
Gustavo Vaselli | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 15 | 1:03.85 |
Liam Nawn | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 9 | 2 | 16 | 1:04.04 |
Thomas Boerger | Radnor Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 17 | 1:04.06 |
Logan Garcia | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 18 | 1:04.26 |
Ryan Maher | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 19 | 1:04.47 |
Samuel Bair | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:04.92 |
Travis Bender | Lionville Community YMCA | 7 | 1 | 21 | 1:05.27 |
Dyaus Rai | Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.93 |
John Christian | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.70 |
Cameron Marion | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 22 | 1:06.77 |
Matt DiPaolo | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 23 | 1:06.89 |
Ben Wesley | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:06.91 |
Mikael Axelsson | Jennersville YMCA | 6 | 3 | 24 | 1:07.56 |
Enzo Vaselli | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 25 | 1:08.00 |
Dennis Ricci | Westtown Aquatics Program | 7 | 4 | 26 | 1:08.20 |
Connor Long | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 27 | 1:08.49 |
Weston Brousseau | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 28 | 1:08.64 |
Jb Peterson | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 4 | 4 | 29 | 1:08.80 |
Taylor Bohn | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 30 | 1:08.90 |
Jack Cassidy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 31 | 1:09.02 |
Matthew Sivo | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.06 |
David Fechtman | Lionville Community YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.29 |
Sam Wesley | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.10 |
Jack Boyle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:11.37 |
Shea Nawn | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 4 | 5 | 33 | 1:11.56 |
George Pappas | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:11.76 |
Robert Esslinger | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 6 | 1 | 34 | 1:12.07 |
Sean Wolstenholme | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 34 | 1:12.07 |
Giacomo Fidanza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:12.17 |
Nicholas Lutcavage | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 36 | 1:12.55 |
Zachary Anderson | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 36 | 1:12.55 |
Wyatt Urbine | Jennersville YMCA | 1 | 2 | 38 | 1:12.67 |
David Bussard | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 39 | 1:12.80 |
Kyle Puchalla | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.81 |
Zach Humphrey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.96 |
Michael McMahon | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.52 |
Hugh McIntyre | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 5 | 40 | 1:13.99 |
Jeremy Pierce | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:14.09 |
William Schweikert | Lionville Community YMCA | 4 | 3 | 41 | 1:14.28 |
Jaimeson Bair | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 42 | 1:14.70 |
Justin Monaghan | Twin Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 43 | 1:14.82 |
Quinton Tang | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:15.62 |
Cory Laing | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.93 |
Bradley Wroten | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 44 | 1:16.60 |
Kyler Lewis | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 45 | 1:16.61 |
Suhail Tarazi | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 46 | 1:16.65 |
Brandon Decker | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:17.64 |
Daniel Lang | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:18.47 |
Griffin Young | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 1 | 47 | 1:21.27 |
Cason Duncan | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:21.41 |
Drew Mannion | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:22.42 |
Shehab Ahmed | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 48 | 1:22.95 |
Adam Utecht | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:23.14 |
Brandon Burke | Jennersville YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:23.99 |
Etienne Arnoult | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:24.21 |
Christopher Yanak | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 49 | 1:24.29 |
Jakob Toth | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:24.35 |
Aiden Carroll | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:25.31 |
Paul Florio | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:26.14 |
Graham Dileo | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 50 | 1:26.43 |
Jeffrey Yang | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:27.84 |
Aidan McIlroy | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:27.91 |
Christopher Hellgoth | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 6 | 51 | 1:28.35 |
Sheldon Tang | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:28.65 |
Grant McKnight | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:28.88 |
Andrew Kiddie | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 1 | 52 | 1:29.56 |
Seth Turner | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:29.76 |
Matthew Sawicki | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 53 | 1:30.19 |
Ethan Byrne | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:31.45 |
Josh Cohn | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:32.91 |
Eashan Paranjpe | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:35.16 |
Kavi Gandhi | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:36.45 |
Kian Foust | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:37.96 |
Liam Holman | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:38.67 |
Pranav Muthaiyan | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:50.05 |
Will Groves | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 2 | NS | |
Ryan Howard | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Jake Klanica | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Cameron Marvel | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Jeb Darhower | Jennersville YMCA | 9 | 1 | NS | |
Ramsey Tarazi | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Colin McLaughlin | Westtown Aquatics Program | 9 | 6 | NS | |
Peter Millar | Jennersville YMCA | 10 | 3 | NS | |
Alexander Neff | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Kyle Reasons | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Quentin Cody | Lionville Community YMCA | 11 | 1 | NS |