Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Chompre | Westtown Aquatics Program | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.59 |
Brenna Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1:10.39 |
Tara Brosnan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.01 |
Erini Pappas | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 14 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.64 |
Grace Bousum | Lionville Community YMCA | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.84 |
Alexandra Zelinske | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.89 |
Anya Mostek | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 14 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.16 |
Jordan Lambe | Lionville Community YMCA | 13 | 3 | 6 | 1:12.70 |
Kiersten Donnelly | Lionville Community YMCA | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.69 |
Anastasia Petrov | Golden Ram Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 4 | 1:13.79 |
Stephanie Oleykowski | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.97 |
Madeline Ladd | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1:14.01 |
Mikayla Niness | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 7 | 1:14.19 |
Samar Tarazi | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1:14.55 |
Claire Koloseike | Lionville Community YMCA | 12 | 6 | 8 | 1:14.57 |
Marisa Krauss | Lionville Community YMCA | 11 | 4 | 8 | 1:14.57 |
Melanie Bohm | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1:15.89 |
Krista Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.13 |
Jill Anderson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 10 | 1:16.41 |
Erin Koczur | Westtown Aquatics Program | 13 | 1 | 11 | 1:16.47 |
Lauren Wolstenholme | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.18 |
Peyton Turner | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1:17.21 |
Emma Shields | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 12 | 1:17.28 |
Julianna Traficanti | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 13 | 1:17.85 |
Emelia O'neill | Radnor Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.51 |
Kylie Harlan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 14 | 1:18.64 |
Jenna Oddo | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 10 | 4 | 15 | 1:18.84 |
Katie Regan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.87 |
Anna Curran | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:19.06 |
Lily Turco | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1:19.13 |
Katelyn Mcgovern | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 7 | 1:19.26 |
Megan Cassidy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:19.36 |
Rachel Grubb | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:19.65 |
Marley Reinhardt | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1:20.25 |
Penelope Pappas | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 16 | 1:20.27 |
Allyssa Utecht | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:20.47 |
Sarah Bunn | Westtown Aquatics Program | 9 | 1 | 10 | 1:20.59 |
Sara Filipovski | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 11 | 1:20.87 |
Jordyn DiCamillo | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 10 | 5 | 12 | 1:20.93 |
Mackenzie Yosko | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 8 | 1 | 13 | 1:21.34 |
Katherine Baker | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 14 | 1:21.88 |
Molly Hahn | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 14 | 1:21.88 |
Delaney Harlan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.91 |
Madeline Tonn | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 7 | 4 | 16 | 1:22.12 |
Reaghan Stewart | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 17 | 1:22.29 |
Lilly Shui | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1:22.83 |
Kamilia Barkasi | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:22.94 |
Mary Washlick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 19 | 1:22.98 |
Kathryn Ackerman | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:23.54 |
Katherine Keating | Twin Valley Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 21 | 1:23.74 |
Katie Mulhern | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 22 | 1:23.97 |
Reagan Flannery | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:24.02 |
Emma Teneza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 24 | 1:24.30 |
Paris Conord | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:24.56 |
Campbell Coonley | Radnor Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:24.68 |
Lila Ceribelli | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 26 | 1:24.93 |
Michelle An | Westtown Aquatics Program | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:25.12 |
Savannah Truskett | Westtown Aquatics Program | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:25.83 |
Paige Spoors | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:25.87 |
Rylee Kelly | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 27 | 1:26.08 |
Cameron Kiebort | Lionville Community YMCA | 4 | 6 | 28 | 1:26.20 |
Morgan Jernigan | Jennersville YMCA | 7 | 1 | 29 | 1:26.36 |
Alina Klaehn | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:26.44 |
Maria Lehman | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1:26.60 |
Olivia Kvech | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:26.85 |
Evelyn Casaday | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 32 | 1:26.98 |
Ainsley Eimer | Jennersville YMCA | 6 | 5 | 33 | 1:27.01 |
Liliana Barbosa | Jennersville YMCA | 4 | 2 | 34 | 1:27.17 |
Meghan Bradly | Lionville Community YMCA | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:28.04 |
Julia Coelho | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:28.31 |
Caroline Shannon | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:28.44 |
Tara Goldfinger | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:29.06 |
May Telenko | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:29.40 |
Grace Burns | Jennersville YMCA | 5 | 3 | 35 | 1:29.67 |
Vaishali Bhatt | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 1 | 36 | 1:30.34 |
Ava Koloseike | Lionville Community YMCA | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:30.42 |
Alexis Fuscaldo | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 37 | 1:30.74 |
Christina Traficanti | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:31.11 |
Lindsey Tegler | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 5 | 38 | 1:31.67 |
Olivia Wainstein | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:32.10 |
Mia Filipovski | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:32.99 |
Catherine Kiebort | Lionville Community YMCA | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:33.09 |
Julianna Diodato | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:33.74 |
Lauren Flannery | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 1 | 39 | 1:33.83 |
Eva O'leary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:34.28 |
Devin Callahan | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:34.55 |
Francesca Sciarretta | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 40 | 1:35.24 |
Molly McCusker | Lionville Community YMCA | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:35.27 |
Kathryn Kelley | Lionville Community YMCA | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:35.37 |
Olivia Hillman | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 4 | 5 | 41 | 1:35.50 |
Alexis Collison | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:36.08 |
Lily Mannion | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:36.20 |
Graysen Foy | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:37.25 |
Callie Ritter | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:37.33 |
Lauren Cotellesse | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:39.89 |
Riley Mulhern | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:42.11 |
Holly Bevenour | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:44.49 |
Olivia Perrin | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:45.93 |
Kristina Fronczak | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:51.31 |
Caroline Anderson | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:51.86 |