Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Waterland | Brandywine YMCA | 8 | 4 | 1 | 56.66 |
Matthew Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 1 | 57.18 |
Vincent Ye | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.81 |
Connor Cary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.96 |
Christopher Chilelli | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.94 |
James Kim | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.86 |
Taylor Bohn | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.13 |
Dylan Dramis | Brandywine YMCA | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1:03.33 |
David Brady | Brandywine YMCA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.81 |
Cameron Marion | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 1:04.18 | |
Josh Askren | Brandywine YMCA | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.52 |
Nicholas Yang | Brandywine YMCA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:04.55 |
Brady Mattson | Brandywine YMCA | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.74 |
Kipp Astin | Brandywine YMCA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.10 |
Owen Miller | Upper Perk Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.46 |
Bryces Gorman | Brandywine YMCA | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:06.26 |
Matthew Rolph | Brandywine YMCA | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1:06.51 |
Connor Long | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.34 |
Sean Wolstenholme | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.65 |
Matthew Evans | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.86 |
Jack Cassidy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.01 |
Collin Breiner | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:08.20 |
Tiernan Manuel | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:08.91 |
Michael McMahon | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:09.79 |
Derrick Kennedy | Brandywine YMCA | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.82 |
Zach Humphrey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:09.82 |
James Hasse | New Holland Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:09.92 |
Nicholas Lutcavage | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.84 |
Justin Monaghan | Twin Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.74 |
Thomas Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:11.81 |
Jeremy Pierce | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.95 |
Andrew Lebak | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.19 |
Kyle Kovalenko | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:12.24 |
Quinton Tang | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:12.29 |
Ronan Gorman | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:12.51 |
Suhail Tarazi | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:14.31 |
Austin Morris | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.33 |
Sean Lyman | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1:15.34 | |
Austin Beaver | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:15.46 |
Michael Janvrin | New Holland Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:15.68 |
Owen Hendrixson | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:17.45 |
James Yeung | Brandywine YMCA | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:18.14 |
Cameron Wallace | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:18.97 |
Jonathan Brown | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:20.57 |
Shehab Ahmed | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:21.01 |
Seth Turner | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1:21.42 |
Nathan Hendrixson | Brandywine YMCA | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:21.47 |
Adam Horning | New Holland Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:21.64 |
Joseph Marino | Brandywine YMCA | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:22.06 |
Dawson Hartranft | New Holland Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:22.43 |
Ethan Hann-Deschaine | Brandywine YMCA | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:23.18 |
Garrett Fisher | New Holland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:23.25 |
Luke Silverstein | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:23.69 |
Santo Messina | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:24.22 |
Kevin Cary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:26.15 |
Tyler Einolf | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1:26.40 | |
Grant McKnight | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:26.56 |
Jeffrey Yang | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:26.89 |
Dalton Baldwin | Twin Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:27.01 |
Kevin Kovalenko | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:27.61 |
Alex Zhang | Brandywine YMCA | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:28.52 |
Josh Cohn | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:29.71 |
Daniel Ceribelli | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:29.74 |
Samuel Risser | New Holland Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:36.09 |
Khari Myers | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:36.27 |
Ethan Lloyd | New Holland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:38.33 |
Aiden Pavlek | New Holland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:38.43 |
Peter Hasse | New Holland Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:38.83 |
Michael Boden | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:40.01 |
Robert Smith | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:40.54 |
Jaxon Kulp | New Holland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:40.73 |
Thomas Saeger | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:42.13 |
Moses Burkholder | New Holland Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:47.44 |
Kaleb Zimmerman | New Holland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:48.44 |
Benjamin Reigner | New Holland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:50.52 |
Connor Ludwig | New Holland Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:58.99 |
Michael Burns | New Holland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:07.57 |
Ethan Saylor | New Holland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:17.86 |
Braydon Saylor | New Holland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:33.73 |
Matthew Roe | Twin Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Gunnar Light | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Briggs Light | Brandywine YMCA | 2 | 3 | NS | |
John Jordan | Brandywine YMCA | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Christopher Yanak | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Mason Potts | Upper Perk Swim Team | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Brian Ortiz | New Holland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Joshua Gulden | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Sheldon Tang | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Jaedon McClendon | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Daniel Gress | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 2 | NS | |
Matt DiPaolo | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Elias Byrne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Zach Delgado | New Holland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
David Bussard | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Jack Boyle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Ethan Vannoy | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Matthew Sawicki | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Ramsey Tarazi | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Alexander Pavlek | New Holland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Dylan Reeser | New Holland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NS |