Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jason Chatlosh | Florence Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.00 |
Jam Ovenden | Swim Columbia | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.83 |
Richard Johnson | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.49 |
Jeff Jankowski | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:06.67 |
John Jenkins | Gamecock Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.02 |
Brandon Cole | Man-Of-War Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:08.76 |
Charles Hughes | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.93 |
Cha James | Swim Columbia | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:10.06 |
Roger Diggelmann | Team Greenville | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:10.30 |
Courtney Nance | Newberry Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:11.70 |
Marcus Elliott | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.47 |
Joseph Miller | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.15 |
Mack Montgomery | Unnattached | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.52 |
Logan Simpson | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:19.02 |
James Stroud | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:19.52 |
Andrew Dearden | Northeast Columbia | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:20.52 |
Eric Carr | Piedmont Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:20.85 |
Konrad Opuszko | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:21.44 |
Benjamin Orr | Newberry Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:21.77 |
Nicholas White | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:23.36 |
Jason Chatlosh | Florence Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:05.35p |
Jam Ovenden | Swim Columbia | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.00p |
Richard Johnson | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.36p |
John Jenkins | Gamecock Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.44p |
Charles Hughes | Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.27p |
Roger Diggelmann | Team Greenville | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.45p |
Courtney Nance | Newberry Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:08.55p |
Brandon Cole | Man-Of-War Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:08.71p |
Jeff Jankowski | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:09.01p |
Cha James | Swim Columbia | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:09.18p |
Ben Creasy | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:09.22p |
Collin Ohning | Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:10.58p |
Bryan Kveen | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:10.69p |
Aaron Brumgard | Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:11.75p |
Austin Bunn | Gamecock Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:11.85p |
Christopher Washnock | Team Greenville | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:12.57p |
Owen Wood | Team Greenville | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:12.60p |
Jonathan Hedden | Anderson Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:13.96p |
Robert Farr | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:14.41p |
Hunter Lineback | Myrtle Beach Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:15.21p |
Marcus Elliott | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.29p |
Joseph Miller | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.56p |
Mack Montgomery | Unnattached | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.05p |
Justin Pruett | Newberry Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:16.07p |
James Stroud | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:19.32p |
Logan Simpson | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:20.19p |
Andrew Dearden | Northeast Columbia | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:20.80p |
Konrad Opuszko | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.01p |
Benjamin Orr | Newberry Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:21.63p |
Eric Carr | Piedmont Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:22.55p |
Nicholas White | Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:22.74p |
Jeremy Newman | Northeast Columbia | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:22.97p |
Scott Graves | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:23.53p |
Tyler Graham | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:23.84p |
William Edwards | Myrtle Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:23.92p |
Robert Gilmore | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:24.43p |
Thomas Mills | Mt. Pleasant Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:24.53p |
Cameron Barber | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:26.45p |
Domen Jemec | Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:27.49p |
Raymond Balint | Summerville Marlins Racing Tm | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:28.64p |
Brandon Rogalski | Mt. Pleasant Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:30.11p |
Jeevan Abraham | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 1 | NSp |