Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Brady | New Wave Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 53.76 |
Jennifer Corriveau | Blue Dolphins | 10 | 5 | 1 | 56.92 |
Dania Piscetta | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 10 | 4 | 2 | 57.53 |
Carolyn O'Hara | Manchester Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 2 | 57.69 |
Whitney Rosenbaum | Simon's Rock-So Berkshire YMCA | 4 | 5 | 3 | 57.87 |
Carolyn Brown | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 57.91 |
Francesca Tocci | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 1 | 58.01 |
Ainsley Ellis | Nantucket Dolphins | 10 | 3 | 3 | 58.08 |
Kaitlyn Ellis | Nantucket Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 5 | 58.17 |
Alena Chubet | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 4 | 58.45 |
Jordan Zywien | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 58.47 |
Kimberly Mook | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 58.53 |
Katherine Buchta | Manchester Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 58.97 |
Elizabeth McKinley | Manchester Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 2 | 59.08 |
Jessica Cook | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 10 | 6 | 5 | 59.11 |
Ashley Bragger | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 59.24 |
Paulina Ziolek | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 9 | 7 | 6 | 59.30 |
Megan DeWitt | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 10 | 8 | 7 | 59.54 |
Jacqueline Foster | Manchester Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 59.67 |
Amanda Murphy | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 3 | 5 | 8 | 59.67 |
Nora Cromwell | Simon's Rock-So Berkshire YMCA | 10 | 1 | 8 | 59.73 |
Sydney Hagen | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 59.76 |
Catherine Galica | New Wave Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 59.88 |
Rachel Flinn | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 13 | 3 | 2 | 59.91 |
Shannon Leblanc | Manchester Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 59.95 |
Margaret Rosenbaum | Simon's Rock-So Berkshire YMCA | 13 | 5 | 3 | 59.99 |
Lauren Cardoni | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:00.00 |
Sophia Slote | Simon's Rock-So Berkshire YMCA | 10 | 2 | 9 | 1:00.06 |
Engrid Black | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:00.09 |
Jessica McDonald | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 9 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.14 |
Susie Jackson | Blue Dolphins | 9 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.53 |
Brianne Lemoine | New Wave Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 12 | 1:00.66 |
Ashley Green | Manchester Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 13 | 1:00.85 |
Lianne Nihan | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:01.02 |
Kerry McCann | Concord Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 14 | 1:01.09 |
Elizabeth Gagnon | Manchester Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 15 | 1:01.26 |
Christine Adams | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:01.40 |
Erin Brady | New Wave Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.41 |
Talia Zizza | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1:01.44 |
Leah Burke | Manchester Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 16 | 1:01.46 |
Johanna Buchta | Manchester Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:01.57 |
Leigh Galligan | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:01.92 |
Catherine Foley | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:02.01 |
Amy Burke | Manchester Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:02.17 |
Kristin MacDougall | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 8 | 5 | 17 | 1:02.27 |
Megan Hersey | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:02.28 |
Colleen Cavanaugh | New Wave Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.33 |
Jordan Clarke | Exeter Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 18 | 1:02.48 |
Jessica Drolette | Manchester Family YMCA | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:02.67 |
Korin Danchise-Cuatis | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:02.98 |
Jennie French | Portsmouth Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:03.14 |
Abigail Kelley | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 19 | 1:03.29 |
Megan McEacharn | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 8 | 2 | 20 | 1:03.51 |
Kimberly Mayo | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:03.52 |
Angela Regan | New Wave Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 7 | 1:03.53 |
Lauren Passariello | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:03.53 |
Jeanette Hardy | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:03.54 |
Jessica Tomas | New Wave Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:03.58 |
Elizabeth Carr | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 21 | 1:03.61 |
Manuela Valencia | New Wave Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 22 | 1:03.66 |
Samantha Skavicus | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 8 | 7 | 23 | 1:04.19 |
Zoe Nikitas | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 13 | 8 | 8 | 1:04.30 |
Eryka Black | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 24 | 1:04.31 |
Dawn Brown | Portsmouth Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 25 | 1:04.36 |
Perry Ashenfelter | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 9 | 1:04.38 |
Amberle Lustgraaf-Fant | Oyster River Otters | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:04.44 |
Lindsay Grobman | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 12 | 2 | 10 | 1:04.46 |
Rebecca Zollner | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:04.59 |
Cailigh MacDonald | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 26 | 1:04.64 |
Nicole Charest | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 6 | 7 | 26 | 1:04.64 |
Ashley Morgenstern | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:04.84 |
Nicole Kapral | Exeter Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 28 | 1:04.90 |
Samantha Stellmach | Portsmouth Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 29 | 1:05.04 |
Katherine Ashenfelter | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 11 | 1:05.20 |
Westleigh Morin | Manchester Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:05.25 |
Lindsay Ferris | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 30 | 1:05.66 |
Abby Comstock-Gay | Concord Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 31 | 1:05.69 |
Kerrin Buckley | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 8 | 32 | 1:05.70 |
Eileen Sipple | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 2 | 33 | 1:05.73 |
Meghan Edwards | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 34 | 1:05.77 |
Ellen Platte | Exeter Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 35 | 1:05.87 |
Lauren Stephenson | Simon's Rock-So Berkshire YMCA | 7 | 1 | 35 | 1:05.87 |
Jessica Ahrens | Simon's Rock-So Berkshire YMCA | 12 | 7 | 12 | 1:05.92 |
Elizabeth Meier | Simon's Rock-So Berkshire YMCA | 8 | 3 | 13 | 1:05.94 |
Jennifer Jarnot | Blue Dolphins | 12 | 4 | 14 | 1:06.33 |
Meghan Feran | New Wave Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:06.39 |
Alexandra Vitale | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 37 | 1:06.45 |
Marissa Lynn | Manchester Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 38 | 1:06.46 |
Erin Fleurant | Blue Dolphins | 12 | 6 | 15 | 1:06.61 |
Caitlin Cronin | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 16 | 1:06.75 |
Amanda Erickson | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 6 | 8 | 39 | 1:06.91 |
Katherine Ernst | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 17 | 1:07.08 |
Claire Smith | Simon's Rock-So Berkshire YMCA | 11 | 3 | 18 | 1:07.15 |
Maria Colella | Manchester Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 19 | 1:07.22 |
Margaret Steer | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 20 | 1:07.30 |
Devan Gilman | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 4 | 40 | 1:07.31 |
Holly Mulherin | Blue Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:07.35 |
Catherine Zingale | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 21 | 1:07.50 |
Kathryn Rohlicek | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:07.62 |
Kaitlin Clark | Oyster River Otters | 4 | 3 | 41 | 1:07.64 |