Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madison Lloyd | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.44 |
Valerie Brilanti | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:05.74 |
Audrey Byrd | Spring Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.16 |
Lauren Ives | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:08.31 |
Katie Dowell | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:08.58 |
Luisa Alcala | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:08.93 |
Caitlyn Bracher | Battleground Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.53 |
Diana Kolb | Ambush Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:09.67 |
Jordyn Waters | Battleground Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:09.93 |
Julia Westwood | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:10.16 |
Anisa Nelson | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:10.41 |
Mia Mason | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:10.91 |
Lauren Ho | Bridge Bats | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:10.93 |
Kasidy Lazarine | Ambush Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.11 |
Jolie Daspit | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.14 |
Lucy Stickney | Bridge Bats | 8 | 7 | 11 | 1:12.17 |
Haley Nelson | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:12.82 |
Madison Murray | Battleground Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.93 |
Renee Alcala | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:13.21 |
Emily Pope | Battleground Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:13.62 |
Savannah Cook | Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 12 | 1:13.75 |
Katie Fortier | Longview Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:13.93 |
Kendall Wilson | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:14.09 |
Madison Sandquist | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:14.87 |
Elena Vasquez | Battleground Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:14.99 |
Lauren Gray | Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 16 | 1:15.49 |
Caroline Taylor | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:15.83 |
Elizabeth Barry | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:15.90 |
Carly Ahrens | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:15.92 |
Gethsemane Kroon | Spring Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:16.00 |
Hailey Perales | Spring Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.38 |
Adeline Carrillo | Ambush Swimming | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:17.58 |
Karla Perez | North Channel Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:18.32 |
Micaela Gumban | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:18.35 |
Lauren Egner | Ambush Swimming | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1:18.81 |
Samantha Nordstrom | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 5 | 6 | 20 | 1:19.10 |
Isabelle Clay | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:19.83 |
Alyssa Donnelly | Battleground Area Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:20.38 |
Catherine Burkett | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:21.48 |
Angelica Lopez | Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 21 | 1:21.65 |
Sydney Goulait | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1:23.52 |
Jaden Haines | Battleground Area Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 23 | 1:24.06 |
Abigail Hunt | Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 10 | 1:24.09 |
Rosemarri Walker | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:25.05 |
Jillian Schutt | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 8 | 6 | 24 | 1:26.69 |
Rachel Meadows | Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 25 | 1:28.01 |
Lauren Kingsborough | Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:29.29 |
Lillyanna Barrera | North Channel Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:30.33 |
Alexandra Pierce | Ambush Swimming | 7 | 3 | 13 | 1:30.56 |
Emma Wilson | Battleground Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 26 | 1:31.30 |
Morgen Dozier | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:32.27 |
Annemarie Johnson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:33.84 |
Elyza Owens | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 7 | 8 | 10 | 1:34.15 |
Kathryn Barry | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 11 | 1:34.92 |
Sky Fredregill | Ambush Swimming | 6 | 7 | 27 | 1:35.35 |
Jordan Sanders | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:37.71 |
Holly Jaramillo | Ambush Swimming | 9 | 6 | 28 | 1:37.73 |
Tinley Winters | Battleground Area Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 15 | 1:38.88 |
Gracelyn Nash | Ambush Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:41.93 |
Ashlyn Meistad | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 7 | 5 | 16 | 1:42.25 |
Hannah Higgins | Longview Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 17 | 1:43.74 |
Aiden Baltierra | Ambush Swimming | 8 | 2 | 29 | 1:49.00 |
Maya Orrick | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:52.54 |
Camila Villalba | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Kaelyn Wilkins | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Katherine Eckerty | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Angel Zane | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Sophie Ebert | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Loren Sechelski | Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Riley Weaver | Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | 5 | NS | |
Maria Kleimann | UnAtt - Battleground Area Swim | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Sarah Hutchison | Ambush Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Carlie Solomon | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Ellie Hefner | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Kayla Konvicka | Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Robyn Lee | Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Avery Leija | Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | 7 | NS | |
Shelden Porter | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Kaitlyn Kusler | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 1 | NS | |
Natalie Kalman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NS |