Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Carroll | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 5 | 3 | 1 | 53.72 |
Justin Samuels | New England Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 1 | 53.86 |
Steven Mulherin | Blue Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 2 | 54.48 |
Tom Sorrell | Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 5 | 5 | 2 | 55.53 |
Bowman Dickson | Blue Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 3 | 56.71 |
Eric Smith | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 3 | 56.74 |
Michael Bennett | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 5 | 4 | 56.90 |
Mike Cohen | Patriot Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 56.97 |
Daniel Law | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 4 | 5 | 57.23 |
Brian Bouvier | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 5 | 6 | 5 | 57.27 |
Patrick Shea | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 4 | 2 | 6 | 57.35 |
Winston Woo | New England Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 7 | 57.70 |
Alex Latka | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 58.23 |
Hyon Kim | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 58.25 |
George Groen | New England Barracudas | 4 | 3 | 10 | 58.27 |
Adam DuBois | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 58.45 |
Filip Bortkiewicz | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 2 | 7 | 58.66 |
Todd Young | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 58.71 |
Evan McClure | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 59.05 |
Kyle Jendrock | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 59.08 |
Stephen Pelliccia | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 4 | 6 | 12 | 59.34 |
Brandon Schofield | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:00.24 |
Harrison Hollingsworth | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:00.35 |
Benjamin Allen | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:01.01 |
Corey Lomas | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:01.25 |
Michael Disco | Hampshire Hills Seawolves | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:01.91 |
Andrew Bridges | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:02.43 |
Devin Whear | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:02.64 |
Ryan Pitcairn | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:02.71 |
Joseph Hines | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:03.07 |
Jesse Lalumiere | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:03.23 |
Daniel Healy | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:03.34 |
Stephen Kelso | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:04.16 |
Thomas Osborn | New England Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:04.50 |
Brian Brennan | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.52 |
Nathan Eberly | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:05.72 |
Nick Spaniel | Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:05.78 |
Ryan McCann | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:05.85 |
Esteban Estrada | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:06.15 |
Tyler Hazekamp | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:06.24 |
Logan Estes | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:06.72 |
Michael Carroll | New England Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.26 |
Ryan McCarthy | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:07.50 |
Tyler Porter | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.68 |
Thomas Franklin | New England Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.80 |
Mackenzie Larsen | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1:08.05 |
Ethan Sullivan | New England Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:08.25 |
Anders Rasmussen | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:08.90 |
Alan Shkolnikov | New England Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:09.82 |
Jakob Gnirke | New England Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:09.86 |
David Wood | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:10.97 |
Franklin Reis | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:11.39 |
Christopher Hodgman | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.55 |
Kevin Ranta | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:12.56 |
Nila Anttila | New England Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:14.61 |
Johannes Suppan | Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.12 |
Justin Liu | Mei's Typhoons Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:16.41 |
Cameron Doe | New England Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:16.51 |
Colton Skavicus | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:16.60 |
Michael Winget | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:16.68 |
Justin Lalumiere | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:17.10 |
Padraig Murphy | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:17.20 |
John Bateman | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:17.91 |
Jonathan Morse | North Country Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:17.92 |
Yannick Rasmussen | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:18.05 |
Grant Reeder | North Country Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.44 |
Isaac Carp | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:18.79 |
Andrew Kalil | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.32 |
James Grippo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:20.58 |
Steven Latka | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:20.74 |
Sean Callahan | Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:21.67 |
Joseph Faller | Ana Hurricanes | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:22.08 |
Robert Keith | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:22.30 |
David Lazarovich | Stowe Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:23.05 |
Christopher Hansen | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:23.14 |
Mark Tracy | Patriot Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:23.69 |
Okko Anttila | New England Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:23.97 |
Daniel Bergey | Ana Hurricanes | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:24.44 |
Jake Maynard | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:25.23 |
Conor Kiely | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:26.47 |
Reed Phillips | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:27.50 |
Elliot Weiss | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:27.57 |
Liam Welch | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:28.92 |
Alexander Flinn | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:29.03 |
Seth Bergey | Ana Hurricanes | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:29.76 |
Robert Muschamp | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:30.76 |
Noah Limanek | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:31.34 |
Jeffrey Smith | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:32.70 |
Salvatore Lupo | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:34.79 |
Christopher Downing | New England Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:38.13 |
Kent Parsons | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:39.09 |
Steven Bauer | Ana Hurricanes | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:39.52 |
Timothy Deveaux | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:39.76 |
Robert Silva | Ana Hurricanes | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:41.01 |
Geoffrey Hesslink | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:41.03 |
William Reis | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:41.47 |
Collin Richardson | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:43.07 |
Charles DeWitt | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:43.87 |
Daniel Madison | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:44.96 |
Sean Salimi | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:46.33 |