Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Liang | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.13 |
Leyton Kraft | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:09.55 |
Rocco Bowen | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.63 |
Stefan Budimlic | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.86 |
Henry Gaddis | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:14.71 |
Joshua Schwartz | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:14.99 |
Eric Gong | South Shore Sails | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:15.13 |
Cameron Derleth | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.75 |
Alex Gatto | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:17.24 |
Christopher Smith | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:17.30 |
Alexander Koennecke | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:17.43 |
Albert He | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:17.78 |
Pryce Pivec | River Oaks Country Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:19.67 |
Brandon Huang | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:20.08 |
Jonathan Ghiselin | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:21.45 |
Matthew Hensel | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:21.54 |
Jackson Humphries | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:22.67 |
Peyton Coate | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:22.70 |
Joshua Buchanan | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:23.39 |
Jeremiah Broughton | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:23.53 |
Isaac Al-Ramahi | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:23.54 |
Marcus Mahadeo | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 20 | 1:23.82 |
Sergio Nino | Harris County Aquatics Program | 6 | 3 | 21 | 1:24.17 |
Todd Sisung | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:24.54 |
Ethan Goodnight | South Shore Sails | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:24.80 |
Nathan Haney | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:24.83 |
Eric Qi | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:26.29 |
David Charles | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:26.36 |
Jackson Coate | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:28.21 |
Matthew Aguilar Schnitzer | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:28.87 |
Thomas Liang | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:30.39 |
Fynn Andrews | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 27 | 1:30.45 |
Christopher Moreno | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:31.11 |
Shae Duport | South Shore Sails | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:31.82 |
Jacob Beeler | South Shore Sails | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:33.09 |
Ayrez Ramirez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:33.94 |
Meliton Torres | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:34.58 |
Jesus Cardoza | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:34.76 |
Sergio Torres | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:37.19 |
Joshua Lin | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:37.21 |
Luis Castillo | Harris County Aquatics Program | 6 | 2 | 29 | 1:37.24 |
Evan Forrest | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:37.94 |
Miles Lewis | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 30 | 1:38.19 |
Francis Carr | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:38.41 |
Collin Heslin | Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1:38.73 |
Parker Calkins | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 31 | 1:38.91 |
Sam Humphries | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:39.20 |
James Flowers | River Oaks Country Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:39.97 |
Jonathan Gonzalez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:40.17 |
Jorge Martinez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:41.18 |
Khalil Pitts | Harris County Aquatics Program | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:42.73 |
Christopher Lopez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:42.82 |
Craig Devereaux | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:43.17 |
Canon Wilson | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 5 | 32 | 1:43.49 |
Kyle Orsi | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1:43.81 |
Aidan Mcdermott | South Shore Sails | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:44.00 |
Juan Barrera | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:45.12 |
Andres Garza | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:45.46 |
Aaron Acebedo | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 33 | 1:46.71 |
Evan Rockett | Space City Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 18 | 1:47.09 |
Kevin Sanchez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:47.87 |
Jordan Williams | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:47.93 |
Lorenzo Diaz | Harris County Aquatics Program | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:49.05 |
Jaxson Barcak | Pearland Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 10 | 1:49.35 |
Ethan Williams | Harris County Aquatics Program | 8 | 7 | 11 | 1:50.00 |
John Love | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 22 | 1:50.20 |
Andrew Xiao | Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 12 | 1:51.01 |
Erick Zhang | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:51.94 |
Giancarlo Zamora | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:52.08 |
Luca Rainusso | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1:52.85 |
Alexander Horvat | UnAtt-Rice Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 16 | 1:56.37 |
Alex Klabunde | Rice Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 23 | 1:57.24 |
Antony An | Harris County Aquatics Program | 8 | 3 | 17 | 2:00.32 |
Anthony Dillett | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 18 | 2:04.23 |
Joseph Kim | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 19 | 2:04.76 |
Armon Kaul | Rice Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 20 | 2:06.16 |
Imanol Barahona | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 21 | 2:09.47 |
Avery Lee | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 22 | 2:10.68 |
Keagan Erickson | South Shore Sails | 6 | 2 | 24 | 2:12.51 |
Daniel Hu | Team 300 | 6 | 1 | 25 | 2:13.32 |
Nazario Valencia | Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | 7 | 23 | 2:14.66 |
Noah Givens | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 24 | 2:14.72 |
Zachary Rohloff | South Shore Sails | 6 | 5 | 25 | 2:15.14 |
Jason Dawson | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 26 | 2:16.01 |
Dace D'onofrio | South Shore Sails | 6 | 7 | 26 | 2:34.28 |
Duro Dina | Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | 6 | 27 | 2:34.70 |
Paul Pichon | Rice Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 28 | 2:59.53 |
Elliot Kessler | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Hayden Nielsen | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 1 | DQ | |
Nicholas Polak | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Brendon-Long Thai | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 2 | DQ | |
Robert Wise | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Edward Qi | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Lorel Fotso | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Pablo Barahona | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Darrel D'empaire | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 1 | DQ | |
Dayton Voorhees | River Oaks Country Club | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Luis Hernandez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Luke Liu | Galveston Island Swim Team | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Solomon Marlin | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 4 | NS |