Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anderson Nguyen | Escalate Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.95 |
Parrie Charoenrattanaruk | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.96 |
Cameron Sustala | South Shore Sails | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:19.26 |
Keegan Spencer | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:21.34 |
Satoru Ito | Aquastar | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:23.72 |
Shiv Malkani | Aquastar | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:25.88 |
Jeremiah Logan | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:26.37 |
Cody Nguyen | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:28.22 |
Geoffrey Liu | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:28.85 |
River Sumner | Platinum Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:28.98 |
Ethan Chen | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:31.37 |
Giovanni Cancino | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:31.99 |
Ryan Butz | Houston Cougars | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:34.84 |
Timothy Tran | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:35.46 |
Brandon Butz | Houston Cougars | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:37.28 |
Jayden Barrera | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:37.86 |
Sebastian Mayorga | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:40.02 |
Troy Pipes | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:41.72 |
Andrew Sugunan | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:45.76 |
Aiden Ma | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:47.36 |
Aman Bhakta | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:47.49 |
Connor Newton | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:48.13 |
William Chen | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:48.52 |
Wufan Zhang | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:49.77 |
Alberto Gonzalez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:51.44 |
Michael Wadley | Escalate Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:54.92 |
Christopher Joiner | Aquastar | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:55.98 |
Edvin Berglund | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:59.08 |
Ermest Ramos | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:59.56 |
Joaquin Huerta | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:59.69 |
Luke Fogleman | Platinum Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:02.78 |
Derek Spiwak | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2:06.56 |
Man Dang | Escalate Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 24 | 2:12.68 |
Landon Bynum | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 25 | 2:14.46 |
Abraham Gonzalez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 4 | 26 | 2:18.52 |
Ronin Williams | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:30.66 |
Youssef Abou El Azm | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 27 | 2:48.06 |
Kaleb Brown | Aquastar | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Seth Melancon | Houston Cougars | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Aiden Hill | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Eric Zang | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 4 | NS |