Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mara White | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:05.57 |
Isabela Madsen | South Shore Sails | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.59 |
Kinsley Blair | Unattached Bridge Bats | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.17 |
Leah Givens | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:07.22 |
Kara Boemio | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:07.95 |
Kayla Konvicka | Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.17 |
Madison Murray | Battleground Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.97 |
Reagan Tait | South Shore Sails | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:10.02 |
Alyssandra Rodriguez | Battleground Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:10.15 |
Aliyah De Zwart | South Shore Sails | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.39 |
Evelyn Tran | Aquastar | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:10.64 |
Yeimi Vazquez | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:10.71 |
Karissa Dorville | Aquastar | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:11.83 |
Niela Dawlett | South Shore Sails | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:11.96 |
Erika Yeguez | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:12.10 |
Kylan Moody | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.28 |
Emma Vestal | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.59 |
Abigail Costa | Aquastar | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:12.61 |
Peyton Becker | South Shore Sails | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:13.40 |
Veronica Nuval | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:13.82 |
Mia Battistic | Battleground Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:14.09 |
Maven Moore | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:14.23 |
Anna Loe | Aquastar | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.65 |
Katelyn Yacuk | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:14.71 |
Klara Burke | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:14.88 |
Hannah Goddard | Aquastar | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:15.21 |
Jayleen Chavez | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:15.55 |
Alana Anderson | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:16.29 |
Kelly Decker | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:16.31 |
Katherine Higginbotham | Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:16.60 |
Sabrina Schlather | Bridge Bats | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:17.14 |
Robyn Lee | Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:17.53 |
Cameron Word | Aquastar | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:18.19 |
Lauren Ho | Bridge Bats | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:18.60 |
Sarah Copes | Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:19.60 |
Jasmine Wong | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 19 | 1:19.61 |
Miranda Noonan | Bridge Bats | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:19.93 |
Angelica Lopez | Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:20.62 |
Madison Gonzales | North Channel Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 16 | 1:20.70 |
Kayla Sidik | Bridge Bats | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:21.78 |
Miranda Ramos | Battleground Area Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 20 | 1:22.93 |
Ashley Comin | Aquastar | 6 | 3 | 18 | 1:25.34 |
Katelyn Koenst | Space City Aquatic Team | 8 | 7 | 21 | 1:25.61 |
Lillyah Erickson | South Shore Sails | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:26.27 |
Reyna Zuniga | Battleground Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 22 | 1:27.10 |
Sovereign Bourgeois-Solomon | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:27.21 |
Hallie Ratcliff | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 24 | 1:27.80 |
Emmilee Salge | North Channel Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 25 | 1:29.12 |
Hana Brantner | Battleground Area Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 19 | 1:29.77 |
Madeline Schatzke | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 26 | 1:32.62 |
Andrea Fuentes | North Channel Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 27 | 1:33.62 |
AuBree Jones | Battleground Area Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 28 | 1:33.70 |
Grace Chauvin | Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 29 | 1:34.12 |
Natalie Goza | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:34.57 |
Mariam Hadaegh | Aquastar | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:34.64 |
Mykala Gonzales | North Channel Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 30 | 1:34.75 |
Riley Gutierrez | Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:38.54 |
Emma Wilson | Battleground Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 20 | 1:38.63 |
Abigail Cayton | Eagle Swimming Association | 8 | 2 | 31 | 1:41.07 |
Miranda Diaz | North Channel Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 32 | 1:41.71 |
Sharon Rodriguez | North Channel Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 21 | 1:42.03 |
Hannah Giles | Sharks Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 33 | 1:42.23 |
Addison Woodby | Aquastar | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:42.59 |
Lexee Church | Battleground Area Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 34 | 1:43.59 |
Caitlyn Ludlow | Bridge Bats | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:44.12 |
Andrea Aviles | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:45.89 |
Grace Schuler | South Shore Sails | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:56.06 |
Emmilie Ratcliff | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:56.49 |
Hannah Qin | South Shore Sails | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:00.54 |
Michelle Vazquez | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Olivia Barnes | Bridge Bats | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Olive Jensen | Bridge Bats | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Serenity Master | Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Madeline Newell | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 4 | DQ | |
Sophia Snapp | Aquastar | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Adalyn Jones | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Anjoli Davis | Space City Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Lauren Hyak | Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | 5 | DQ |