Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jie Deng | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.33 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.19 |
Sarah Barry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:13.18 |
Ashley Knoch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:13.45 |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:14.73 |
Michelle Kloor | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:14.81 |
Kariann Stevens | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:14.92 |
Sarah Demshar | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:15.14 |
Alison Hengesbach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:16.75 |
Danielle Evans | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:17.11 |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:17.19 |
Joanna Wieckowski | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.20 |
Candace Thornburg | Unattached Swimmers Pyp | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.48 |
Katelynn Stevens | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:17.76 |
Samantha Mooren | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.35 |
Mary Boucher | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:18.51 |
Sarah Carlos | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:18.75 |
Julia Jenei | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:19.61 |
Kaitlyn Plocharsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:19.71 |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.72 |
Kaycee Perry | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:19.73 |
Jaclyn Smither | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:20.13 |
Titilayo Adeleye | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:20.25 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:20.69 |
Meghan Lytle | Unattached Swimmers Bsac | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:21.00 |
Jackie St Louis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.52 |
Hannah Bowen | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:21.68 |
Maci Wilshire | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:21.83 |
Rachel Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:21.86 |
Bailey Holtry | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:22.18 |
Nicole Gutzmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:22.38 |
Kirby Kastner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:22.49 |
Dana Griffith | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:22.66 |
Giorgie Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:22.75 |
Kelly Overton | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:23.15 |
Patricia Gillezeau | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:23.52 |
Stephanie Munnell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:23.84 |
Victoria Kontor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:23.89 |
Dakota Lindstrom | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:24.37 |
Bette Marston | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:24.38 |
Alicia Thompson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:24.70 |
Chelsea Whyte | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:24.73 |
Faith Ryan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:24.86 |
Rebecca Evenson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:24.95 |
Jessica Ellermets | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:24.97 |
Chelsea Williams | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:25.57 |
Janine Davis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:25.58 |
Leslee Harms | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:25.69 |
Anne Cappello | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:25.69 |
Tara Heinicka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:26.63 |
Lauren Angat | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:28.50 |
Charlotte Wilhelm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:28.70 |
Melissa Joyner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 13 | 1:28.87 |
Kara Wall | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:28.93 |
Amanda Tatko | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:29.07 |
Keira Bartley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:29.20 |
Lindsay Daniel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:29.24 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:29.43 |
Danielle Winkler | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:29.58 |
Nicholette Clark | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:29.79 |
Nikki Gelman | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:29.98 |
Ava Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:30.02 |
Lauren Nieder | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:31.00 |
Paige Barrett | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:31.42 |
Rachel Muth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:32.42 |
Cristina Decisneros | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:32.60 |
Carey Froelicher | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:32.76 |
Jacqueline Bessinger | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:33.32 |
Sarah Swanbeck | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:35.29 |
Merrill Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:35.39 |
Rikke Bukh | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:36.09 |
Allison Lehr | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:36.17 |
Lymares Velez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:36.31 |
Kara Plocharsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:38.42 |
Lexy Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:40.04 |
Samantha Lake | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:42.94 |
Chyna Yelding | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1:43.07 |
Jennifer Olson | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1:45.40 |
Faryn Duff | Unattached Swimmers Vby | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1:45.41 |
Ashley Ehmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:46.04 |
Sydney Bexley | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:46.69 |
Danielle Valley | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:48.23 |
Kaitlin Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:48.93 |
Jessica Smith | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:49.54 |
Allyson Bell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:50.63 |
Hannah Capers | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:52.59 |
Hannah Heichen | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 9 | 21 | 1:53.77 |
Alexis Weinberg | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:56.41 |
Heather Brown | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:59.96 |
Kaylee Hession | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Hannah Howell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Camila Gabela | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Valerie Daniel | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Alexandra Massey | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Allison Shidel | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jie Deng | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.04p |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.19p |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:12.26p |
Sarah Barry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.22p |
Kariann Stevens | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:16.28p |