Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Giorgie Graves | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 5 | 1 | 58.82 |
Merrill Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 7 | 5 | 1 | 58.84 |
Morgan Perrotti | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.73 |
Alexandra Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.23 |
Emma Spilman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.24 |
Jennifer Harrison | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:02.52 |
Lymaries Velez | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.66 |
Nancy Hu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.66 |
Hannah James | Unattached Swimmers - CCS | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.05 |
Allison Lehr | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 7 | 9 | 4 | 1:03.33 |
Michelle Turek | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:03.70 |
Grace DiMeo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.26 |
Bailey Bowden | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1:04.57 |
Carrie Cramer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:04.79 |
Monica Jaeger | Swim Florida | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:04.98 |
Jocelyn Williams | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.99 |
Megan Kovac | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:05.90 |
Etnike Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:06.33 |
Carigan Albert | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 7 | 3 | 12 | 1:06.69 |
Natalie Hegwein | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:06.79 |
Alexandra Lager | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.01 |
Rose O'Connell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 7 | 15 | 1:07.19 |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.24 |
Lexy Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:07.45 |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:07.46 |
Sarah Cahoone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 9 | 18 | 1:07.61 |
Tatianna Anabtawi | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:07.67 |
Nicole Harder | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 19 | 1:08.01 |
Angelina Jeffries | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:08.09 |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 1 | 20 | 1:08.12 |
Madeline Hess | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.27 |
Louiza Garayeva | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 3 | 21 | 1:08.29 |
Laura Toth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:08.42 |
Hannah Roper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:08.47 |
Cydnie Bauer | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 7 | 24 | 1:08.53 |
Jennifer Franklin | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 9 | 25 | 1:08.54 |
Rachael Freeman | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | 3 | 26 | 1:08.72 |
Sarah Neely | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 5 | 27 | 1:08.86 |
Meghan Randle | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 10 | 28 | 1:09.17 |
Alexandra Neri | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:09.34 |
Jessica Green | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 30 | 1:09.43 |
Talia Daniel | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 9 | 31 | 1:09.47 |
Kendra Stebbins | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 5 | 32 | 1:09.90 |
Olivia Harries | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 10 | 33 | 1:10.11 |
Ashley Wiser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:10.26 |
Lyndsey Bender | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.49 |
Anna Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:11.00 |
Paiton Krebs | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 34 | 1:11.16 |
Angelina Gallastegui | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 2 | 35 | 1:11.25 |
Brianna Bender | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.30 |
Kendall McIntosh | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 9 | 36 | 1:11.40 |
Abbey Duncan | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.81 |
Guilia De Lima | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 2 | 37 | 1:12.27 |
Julia Dieffenwierth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 38 | 1:12.34 |
Nicholette Clark | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:12.42 |
Bridget Belcik | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | 1 | 39 | 1:12.44 |
Samantha Cahoone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:12.69 |
Alexandria Wittman | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:12.69 |
Christin Rockway | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:12.79 |
Brynn Jones | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 10 | 7 | 1:13.48 |
Alexandra Nuyianes | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:13.68 |
Amy Kroning | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:13.80 |
Avani Deshpande | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:13.85 |
Amelia Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:14.02 |
Hannah Johnson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 6 | 40 | 1:14.05 |
Monica Surrena | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 41 | 1:14.39 |
Anna Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:14.47 |
Kelsey Anderson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 5 | 42 | 1:14.87 |
Colleen Driscoll | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:15.27 |
Madison Goodlet | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 7 | 43 | 1:15.38 |
Lucy Muller | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 1 | 44 | 1:15.53 |
Caroline Smythe | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:15.57 |
Madelyn Rainey | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:15.86 |
Cindy Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:16.11 |
Rachel Lulf | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 13 | 1:16.12 |
Isabella Nole | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 45 | 1:16.51 |
Sarah Frantz | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:16.62 |
Michaela Steakley | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 46 | 1:16.63 |
MaryAnn Goodlet | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:17.01 |
Kirsten Quinn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:17.10 |
Kelsey Fry | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 8 | 47 | 1:17.18 |
Jordan Thielbar | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:17.38 |
mary deedrick | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 4 | 48 | 1:17.44 |
Annaklara Doel | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 10 | 8 | 1:18.27 |
Hannah Grant | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assoc | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:18.48 |
Kylie Hunkapiller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:18.52 |
Lindsay Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:18.82 |
Madison Conway | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:19.14 |
Randi Kiser | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:19.42 |
Nyna Van Eps | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 10 | 20 | 1:20.06 |
Ashton Edwards | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 49 | 1:20.06 |
Kaitlyn Hauser | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:20.66 |
Gretchen Sandorf | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:20.84 |
Carolina Morales | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:21.05 |
Layla Straight | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 50 | 1:21.05 |
Chloe Wineinger | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:22.04 |
Celismar Guzman | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:22.53 |
Vanessa Blankenship | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 51 | 1:22.64 |
Olivia Grangeon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 52 | 1:23.10 |
Jennifer Litzen | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 53 | 1:23.37 |