Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Giakomo Rosso | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 4 | 1 | 50.87 |
Stepan Oliva | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 2 | 50.96 |
Brendan Johnson | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 51.53 |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 7 | 1 | 51.66 |
David Wong | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 52.05 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 4 | 52.27 |
Justin Kennedy | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 5 | 52.69 |
Grayson Gibson | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 8 | 6 | 52.78 |
Benjamin Felts | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 7 | 53.31 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 1 | 8 | 53.44 |
Nicholas Piumalli | Unattached - IRIV | 1 | 10 | 9 | 53.49 |
Fred Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 10 | 53.75 |
Hans Schroeder | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 8 | 3 | 53.80 |
Brian Ortiz | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 11 | 54.17 |
William Billingsley | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 3 | 12 | 54.21 |
Derek Peeples | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 3 | 4 | 54.28 |
Andrew Kraatz | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 1 | 5 | 54.37 |
Nicholas Sweetser | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 6 | 54.41 |
Ailin McCullough | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 54.82 |
David Guthrie-Gonzalez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 7 | 14 | 54.97 |
Jackson Bloom | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1 | 55.70 |
Ean Ormsby | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 1 | 7 | 55.98 |
Joshua Cancel | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 8 | 56.13 |
Michael Inderlin | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 15 | 56.90 |
Tristan Hazlett | Unattached - TAPS | 2 | 5 | 9 | 56.91 |
Ian Stewart | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 6 | 16 | 56.96 |
Alexander Dienes | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 5 | 17 | 56.99 |
Travis Bloom | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 8 | 2 | 57.43 |
Henry O'brien | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 10 | 10 | 57.47 |
Jonathan Sawyer | Unattached - CAT | 2 | 3 | 11 | 57.57 |
Brandon Kern | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 12 | 57.61 |
Jake Herscovici | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 57.77 |
Colin Kozak | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 2 | 13 | 57.90 |
Matthew Farris | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 19 | 57.90 |
Nikola Milosavljevic | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 4 | 3 | 58.17 |
Sean White | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 14 | 58.45 |
Jonathan Sosa | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 15 | 58.65 |
Frank Brown Jr | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 58.67 |
James Crow | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 59.18 |
Lliam Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 6 | 4 | 59.60 |
Ian Hazlett | Unattached - TAPS | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:00.19 |
Thomas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1:00.28 |
David Morales | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.39 |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:00.63 |
Alonzo Biala | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 9 | 20 | 1:00.78 |
Nathaniel McBurney | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.06 |
Tucker Adams | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.45 |
Wyatt Kofke | Hardee Swim Association | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:01.50 |
Alec Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 8 | 1:01.52 |
Jackson Skigen | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.54 |
Matthew Dewey | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 9 | 1:01.82 |
Jacob Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:01.85 |
Alexander Tatti | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:01.89 |
Conor Lynch | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.33 |
Isaac Jacobs | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.46 |
Jordan Canevari | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:03.52 |
Thomas Bohorquez | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:03.61 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:04.10 |
Siddu Sriram | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:04.54 |
Hunter Earnheart | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:04.73 |
John LaLime | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:04.74 |
Noah Smith | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.36 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.82 |
Coleman Kramer | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:06.14 |
Chase Dejarnett | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:06.48 |
Kevin Leahy | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:06.50 |
Cale Russell | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:06.64 |
Thomas Lennon | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:07.02 |
Ryan Cox | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 25 | 1:07.68 |
Jackie Edgemon | Unattached - HHST | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1:07.74 |
Spencer Greaves | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:08.09 |
Zane Richardson | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 9 | 20 | 1:08.68 |
Collin Binkley | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:08.80 |
Victor Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:09.09 |
David Mitchell | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:09.10 |
Noah Proctor | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:09.22 |
Tomas Botero | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:09.56 |
Wyatt Zeigler | Hardee Swim Association | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:10.10 |
Sean Lennon | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:10.30 |
Ryan Bogdan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 26 | 1:10.43 |
Jack Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:10.73 |
John Jansen III | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:10.84 |
Cameron Hudek | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:12.21 |
Christian Martinez | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.59 |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 9 | 30 | 1:12.76 |
Nate Grant | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 31 | 1:12.87 |
Daniel Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 7 | 1:13.39 |
Wesley Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.50 |
Mason Schmidt | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:14.43 |
Josh Grant | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:14.60 |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 10 | 11 | 1:14.80 |
Dylan Hacker | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:15.13 |
Harold Pan | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:15.21 |
Griffin Chynoweth | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:15.65 |
Carter Holt | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:16.73 |
Mohamed Alam-Eldein | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:18.34 |
Jack Sopotnick | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 34 | 1:18.48 |
Samuel Ospina | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:18.51 |
Dylan McClean | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:18.78 |
Julian Monzon | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:18.86 |