Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Connor Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 7 | 5 | 1 | 48.13 |
Ryan Williams | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 7 | 4 | 1 | 48.83 |
Jamie Kendig | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 6 | 1 | 50.77 |
Mark Calvert | Tampa Metro Masters | 7 | 8 | 1 | 53.22 |
Kyle Belz | Tampa Metro Masters | 7 | 3 | 1 | 53.42 |
Jason Schwartz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 2 | 2 | 54.57 |
Joe Karney | Triton Masters Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 55.49 |
Brandon VanderHorst | Common Ground | 7 | 1 | 2 | 55.51 |
Greg Salomon | Triton Masters Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 2 | 56.01 |
Lee Childs | Gold Coast Masters | 6 | 8 | 1 | 56.87 |
David Quiggin | Gold Coast Masters | 6 | 4 | 1 | 56.88 |
Dean Mitchinson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 1 | 57.07 |
John Marian | Triton Masters Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 57.30 |
Michael Marcy | Space Coast Masters | 6 | 7 | 2 | 57.48 |
Steven Kollross | Georgia Masters | 5 | 7 | 2 | 58.02 |
Curtis Lee | Wahoos of Ocala | 6 | 6 | 2 | 58.20 |
Scott Linebaugh | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 5 | 3 | 4 | 58.62 |
John Caskey | T2 Naples Masters | 6 | 1 | 5 | 59.05 |
Mark Thomas | Central Florida Y Masters | 4 | 6 | 6 | 59.54 |
David Halpern | Triton Masters Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 7 | 59.55 |
Ryan Rager | Team Windfall | 5 | 4 | 2 | 59.55 |
Thomas Peek | Central Florida Marlin Masters | 5 | 9 | 2 | 59.88 |
Carl Selles | St Pete Masters Inc | 4 | 7 | 3 | 59.90 |
Andrew Lutton | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:01.95 |
Patrick Carter | Clearwater Long Center Masters | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.48 |
Glenn Wright | Triton Masters Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.86 |
Ross Knowles | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.94 |
Paul Polgar | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1:05.24 |
Tom Verth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:06.58 |
Keith Roberts | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:07.04 |
Jeff Coleman | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.05 |
David Wilson | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.17 |
Ami Trauber | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1:07.98 |
Allan Walker | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:10.06 |
Adam Martz | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.62 |
Terry McGee | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:12.49 |
Andy Miller | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:14.23 |
David Oakes | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.93 |
Gene Peters | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:15.08 |
Wally Dobler | Gold Coast Masters | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:19.45 |
Bill Rodenfels | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:24.30 |
Stephen Knauss | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1:25.14 |
Ed March | O*h*i*o Masters Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:27.83 |
John Cornell | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:46.10 |
Robert Williams | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:49.20 |
Nicolas Dionisi | Central Florida Y Masters | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:50.46 |
Robert Mraovich | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:50.62 |
James Karney | Triton Masters Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:52.23 |
Milan Kutanovski | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Mark Palace | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | NS | |
James Smith | Tampa Metro Masters | 7 | 9 | NS | |
Jeffrey Elliott | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Scott Mitchum | Central Florida Marlin Masters | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Tom Cornell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | NS | |
John White | Planet Swim Aquatics Masters | 4 | 3 | NS | |
James Pitts | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Brian Kuhn | Wahoos of Ocala | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Bill Koller | T2 Naples Masters | 3 | 2 | NS | |
David Leclair | Gold Coast Masters | 6 | 9 | NS | |
Jarek Tadla | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Aleksandr Sigalus | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | 6 | NS |