Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Haille Bogumil | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.36 |
Samantha Lee | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.44 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.12 |
Victoria Ellwood | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:07.40 |
Samantha Little | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.61 |
Natalie Vasilakos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.97 |
Hannah LaBohn | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.38 |
Julianna Barnhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:11.45 |
Bryanna Robinson | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:11.86 |
Margaret Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:12.64 |
Fallon Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.84 |
Raweerat Khunduang | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:12.87 |
Megan German | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.96 |
Zoe Bockenek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:13.04 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:13.44 |
Juliete Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:14.42 |
Sophia Hasara | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:14.51 |
Leah Pruitt | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.65 |
Alexandra Dort | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:16.99 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:17.07 |
Rose Cyr | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:17.95 |
Lauren Gualtieri | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.46 |
Allea Jensen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:19.10 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:19.70 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.88 |
Kelsey Thurin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:20.57 |
Amanda Finn | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:20.63 |
Camden McArthur | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:21.47 |
Madison Hoffius | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:22.16 |
Aubrey Carr | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:22.58 |
Alexis Bowen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:23.23 |
Olivia Schneider | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:23.43 |
Abigail Watrobsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:23.70 |
Kayla Rodriguez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:28.97 |
Piyamard Edwards | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:30.33 |
Summer Major | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:30.73 |
Emma Conover | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:31.13 |
Amanda Sparkman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 17 | 1:32.58 |
Ariana Nichols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:36.64 |
Elvira Ramic | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:37.84 |
Emily Cyr | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:38.00 |
Lea Visher | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:38.58 |
Michaela Walker | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:41.51 |
Sydnie Fjare | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:44.12 |
Isabella Salgado | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 18 | 1:46.73 |
Olivia Byrne-Garcia | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:53.70 |
Sandra Wesolowska | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Ana Marasciulo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Chelsea Champion | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Karys Nelson | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Marlee Sinquefield | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Amanda Lawniczak | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Claire Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS |