Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.06 |
Katie Coward | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.07 |
Emily Wayman | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.45 |
Katherine Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.91 |
Christine Box | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.00 |
Meghan Reddy | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.96 |
Chelsea Woodcock | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:17.14 |
Alana Shawah | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:17.56 |
Laura Ferguson | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:17.59 |
Kerry Russell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:18.77 |
Claire Tromp | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.88 |
Brittany Fabry | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:18.92 |
Katerina Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.06 |
Mara Dolan | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:19.10 |
Sarah Weichelt | Swim Florida | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.33 |
Monica Miller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.44 |
Raquel Montoya | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.03 |
Melanie Stickney | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:20.35 |
Andrea Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:20.36 |
Alyssa Bobo | Land O Lakes Lightning | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.41 |
Sarah Carlos | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:21.05 |
Lindsey Nelson | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:21.33 |
Kaycee Perry | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:21.97 |
Tobie Daniels | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:22.66 |
Maci Wilshire | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:22.67 |
Vanessa Gramm | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:23.22 |
Samantha Mooren | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:23.31 |
Dana Griffith | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:23.57 |
Alex Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:23.64 |
Lauren DelBovo | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:23.70 |
Elisa Berson | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:24.11 |
Alyssa Miles | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:24.29 |
Lindsay Morris | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:24.35 |
Kelsey Tyler | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:24.38 |
Meghan McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:24.84 |
Ashley Smithkey | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:24.85 |
Leeza Freeland | Highland Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:25.52 |
Meghan Lytle | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:25.56 |
Sarah Demshar | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:25.58 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:26.12 |
Caroline LaCamera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:26.15 |
Britta Hays | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:26.35 |
Stephanie Munnell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:26.51 |
Kaitlyn Plocharsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:26.62 |
Amanda Steele | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:26.75 |
Lightsey LaCAE | Lake Placid Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1:26.99 |
Milena Gabela | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:27.14 |
Dusty Beeman | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:27.30 |
Caitlin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:27.59 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:27.73 |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:28.17 |
Alexia Lerer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:28.24 |
Rachel Impink | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:28.40 |
Lauren Angat | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:28.81 |
Alisa Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:28.83 |
Bailey Rodriquez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:28.93 |
Kristen Morris | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:28.95 |
Katherine Foster | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:28.97 |
Megan Pike | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:28.99 |
Kacie Vitro | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:29.13 |
Nikki Gelman | Swim Florida | 6 | 8 | 16 | 1:29.45 |
Sarah Godsky | Land O Lakes Lightning | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:29.61 |
Breann Gregorio | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:29.71 |
Ashley Boyce | Highland Hurricanes Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1:30.06 |
Patricia Gillezeau | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:30.27 |
Elizabeth Lyons | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:30.52 |
Anne DelBovo | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:30.61 |
Marlene Cardoza | Highland Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:30.89 |
Jen Shedler | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:30.96 |
Marquita Nolan | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:31.16 |
Michelle Gadowry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:31.42 |
Breanna Clay | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:31.83 |
Amanda Tatko | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:31.83 |
Dakota Lindstrom | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:32.03 |
Catherine Cerbone | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 23 | 1:32.12 |
Jennifer Hotchkiss | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:32.70 |
Emily Garriott | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:32.84 |
Yuri Palhof | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:32.89 |
Krista Kohn | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:33.26 |
Caitlin McCoy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1:33.72 |
Emily Schnering | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:33.73 |
Kathleen Lyons | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 17 | 1:33.96 |
Brooke Batten | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 18 | 1:34.34 |
Katelyn Lawson | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:34.37 |
Robyn Creel | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:34.52 |
Margaret Masiak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:34.54 |
Rebecea Baker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:35.03 |
Kim Davie | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 19 | 1:35.08 |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:35.45 |
Sarah Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 25 | 1:35.82 |
Brittany Zayas | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:35.84 |
Kayla Campisi | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:36.23 |
Caitlyn Weichelt | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:36.52 |
Margarita Gismondi | Lake Placid Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:36.92 |
Paige Russell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:37.09 |
Samantha Hamann | Swim Florida | 5 | 9 | 11 | 1:37.24 |
Elcie Petrillo | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:37.31 |
Krystal Colello | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:37.40 |
Michelle Kloor | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:37.59 |
Elizabeth Daley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 29 | 1:37.62 |