Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100yd Individual Medley
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Hannah Kelly
Lehy
9
3
1:06.31
Eunice Han
Glastonbury Swimming
9
4
1:06.80
Caitlin Pulling
Lehy
9
5
1:10.54
Addison Koelle
Mystic Makos
8
3
1:11.03
Allison Thurston
Meriden Silver Fins
8
2
1:13.27
Meghan Sisson
Meriden Silver Fins
8
4
1:13.52
Catherine Kelly
Lehy
9
1
1:13.55
Jennifer Delisle
Windsor Locks Water Jets
8
5
1:15.14
Brittany Allison
Lehy
8
6
1:15.21
Sarah Chepeleff
Lehy
9
6
1:15.23
Allyson Nelson
Connecticut Aquatic Club
5
2
1:16.10
Alison Romano
Connecticut Aquatic Club
5
4
1:16.30
Lauren Curtis
Cougar Aquatic Team
7
4
1:16.35
Caroline Wilson
Lehy
8
1
1:16.55
Dempsey Haynosch
Cougar Aquatic Team
7
1
1:17.53
Carly Huffman
Lehy
6
3
1:18.22
Jennifer Anderson
Glastonbury Swimming
7
3
1:18.49
Hannah Lipomi
Enfield Dolphins Swim Team
7
2
1:19.80
Lauren Gouse
Glastonbury Swimming
4
3
1:19.97
Laurel Bransfield
Glastonbury Swimming
6
1
1:20.39
Kathryn Hobert
Glastonbury Swimming
1
2
1:20.52
Kaitlin Corbin
Lehy
7
6
1:21.35
Megan Jakiela
Meriden Silver Fins
7
5
1:21.80
Vivian Pereda
Glastonbury Swimming
6
2
1:21.82
Jamie Romanowski
Lehy
6
3
1:22.26
Gabrielle Haynosch
Cougar Aquatic Team
5
5
1:22.50
Kelsey Boucher
Lehy
6
5
1:23.17
Jillian Chudwick
Connecticut Aquatic Club
4
4
1:23.44
Julia Harris
Lehy
6
6
1:23.53
Monica Travares
Yankee Clippers Swim Team
4
5
1:23.92
Lauren LaRocca
Glastonbury Swimming
6
4
1:24.32
Anna Karvelis
Riptide Rush Swim Team
6
6
1:24.72
Megan Cowell
Connecticut Aquatic Club
1
3
1:24.88
Ashley Steinfeld
Yankee Clippers Swim Team
4
2
1:25.00
Morgan Letendre
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
5
3
1:25.89
Garland Bartlett
Connecticut Aquatic Club
3
3
1:25.93
Nicole Clough
Meriden Silver Fins
5
6
1:26.10
Erin McVeigh
Windsor Water Rat Express
6
5
1:26.24
Sarah Hobbs
Riptide Rush Swim Team
6
4
1:26.73
Rachelle Polsky
Connecticut Aquatic Club
3
2
1:26.94
Kaley Kokomoor
Mystic Makos
1
3
1:27.04
Karen Dellafera
Lehy
2
2
1:27.13
Amy Chamberlain
Cougar Aquatic Team
5
3
1:27.31
Julia Pearce
Connecticut Aquatic Club
5
4
1:27.43
Christina Curnias
Lehy
6
2
1:27.61
Nicole Neilson
Meriden Silver Fins
4
6
1:27.81
Genevieve Flock
Glastonbury Swimming
5
1
1:28.14
Lynne Foran
Lehy
3
1
1:28.16
Margaret Stack
Lehy
2
4
1:28.64
Jennifer Filipiak
Lehy
3
6
1:28.94
Taylor Knight
Meriden Silver Fins
4
1
1:29.28
Sonia Dave
Connecticut Aquatic Club
2
1
1:29.88
Corine McAllister
Glastonbury Swimming
3
4
1:31.33
Madeline Howard
Lehy
5
1
1:31.81
Madison Haynosch
Cougar Aquatic Team
4
5
1:34.16
Emily Thomesen
Lehy
4
3
1:34.55
Brittany Kingsbury
Lehy
5
6
1:35.54
Lindsay Temple
Lehy
2
5
1:36.19
Ericka Koos
Connecticut Aquatic Club
3
5
1:37.30
Esther Mehesz
Lehy
5
5
1:37.82
Amanda Steinfeld
Yankee Clippers Swim Team
5
2
1:38.15
Bridget Morello
Cougar Aquatic Team
3
2
1:38.23
Mikayla Gawlak
Cougar Aquatic Team
2
3
1:38.81
Heather Morin
Connecticut Aquatic Club
1
4
1:38.89
Sydney Golic
Connecticut Aquatic Club
1
2
1:39.69
Jennifer Travares
Yankee Clippers Swim Team
3
1
1:39.76
Samantha Marshall
Windsor Water Rat Express
4
4
1:40.35
Christine Harrington
Cougar Aquatic Team
2
6
1:41.39
Callie Barkley
Riptide Rush Swim Team
2
3
1:42.79
Connor Crawford
Lehy
4
1
1:43.51
Shelby Temple
Lehy
4
6
1:44.03
Maura O'Malley
Windsor Locks Water Jets
2
2
1:44.08
A.Delaney Kelly
Lehy
3
4
1:47.02
Courtney Peck
Riptide Rush Swim Team
2
5
1:47.30
Eloise Howard
Lehy
4
2
1:48.57
Victoria Stoj
Lehy
3
5
1:49.15
Audrey Corbin
Lehy
2
4
1:50.27
Audrey McKeown
Lehy
3
6
1:50.47
N.Bailey Kelly
Lehy
3
3
DQ
Elizabeth Sottile
Lehy
6
1
DQ