Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 55.22 | |
Dana Drost | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 56.18 | |
Fritz Froehlich | Hamden/N Haven | 2 | 6 | 56.44 | |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 57.01 | |
Craig Chuba | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 4 | 58.96 | |
Kevin McDonald | Hamden/N Haven | 2 | 4 | 59.29 | |
Alexander Meleg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 59.58 | |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 59.76 | |
Ian Stammel | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 59.87 | |
Alessandro Acosta | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 59.95 | |
James Case | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:00.43 | |
Cory Moshier | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1:00.60 | |
Alan McWhirter | Cougar Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 1:01.27 | |
Donald Stuart | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 9 | 1:01.56 | |
Andrew Altman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 1:01.97 | |
Steven Vendetta | Charter Oak | 2 | 2 | 1:02.03 | |
Michael Capossela | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1:02.09 | |
Daniel Aupi | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 1:02.47 | |
Daniel Collins | Shelton Seals | 2 | 9 | 1:02.56 | |
Sean Meegan | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 1:02.79 | |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel E Hartford | 1 | 3 | 1:02.85 | |
Bradley Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 1:03.10 | |
Colin Daly | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1:03.18 | |
Matthew Watson | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 8 | 1:03.37 | |
Jeffrey Helt | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1:03.62 | |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 1:03.84 | |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 9 | 1:03.89 | |
Edward Testa | Cheshire Water Devils | 1 | 2 | 1:03.93 | |
Kyle Kim-E | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 6 | 1:04.02 | |
Samuel Morgan | Laurel E Hartford | 2 | 7 | 1:06.28 | |
Robert Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 1:07.80 | |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1:08.04 | |
Spencer Scarth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 1:08.16 | |
Andrew Golankiewicz | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:08.44 | |
Nicholas Karadimas | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1:08.80 | |
Andrew Knight | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 1:09.49 | |
Dustin Hennessey | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 1:09.61 | |
Edward Winslow | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 1:10.37 | |
Duo Gong | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1:10.53 | |
Connor O'Brien | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 2 | 1:10.55 | |
Christian Welsh | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 9 | 1:11.10 | |
Conor Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 1:11.17 | |
Bryan Stephan | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 9 | 1:11.61 | |
Alexander Kron | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 1:12.48 | |
Kyle Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 3 | 1:12.60 | |
Timothy McCarty | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 1:13.11 | |
Christopher Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 1 | 1:13.35 | |
Tyler LaRocca | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 1:14.29 | |
Steven Shih | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 6 | 1:14.75 | |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel E Hartford | 3 | 7 | 1:14.79 | |
Timothy Harmon | Omni | 3 | 3 | 1:14.86 | |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1:15.94 | |
James Blackwood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 1:17.71 | |
Douglas Barber | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1:17.88 | |
John Winslow | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 1:18.57 | |
Austin Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 1:18.59 | |
Nicholas Porter | Laurel E Hartford | 2 | 4 | 1:19.08 | |
Peter Tortora | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 8 | 1:19.16 | |
Brian Hughes | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 8 | 1:19.86 | |
Joseph Casino | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1:21.06 | |
Alec Pacelli | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 2 | 3 | 1:21.87 | |
Zachary Benallal | Cougar Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1:22.34 | |
Tyler Dietter | Hamden/N Haven | 1 | 6 | 1:22.73 | |
Sean Finnegan | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1:23.46 | |
Scott Feder | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 9 | 1:25.33 | |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 3 | 56.83p | |
Dana Drost | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 57.15p | |
Fritz Froehlich | Hamden/N Haven | 2 | 3 | 57.42p | |
Stephen Cosme | Charter Oak | 1 | 4 | 57.84p | |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 58.42p | |
Craig Chuba | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 4 | 59.22p | |
Kevin McDonald | Hamden/N Haven | 5 | 3 | 59.25p | |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 59.74p | |
Ian Stammel | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1:00.16p | |
Cory Moshier | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 1:00.73p | |
Alessandro Acosta | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1:00.86p | |
Kevin Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 1:00.93p | |
Alexander Meleg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:01.11p | |
James Case | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1:01.33p | |
Alan McWhirter | Cougar Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 1:02.14p | |
Steven Vendetta | Charter Oak | 5 | 4 | 1:02.27p | |
Daniel Collins | Shelton Seals | 7 | 5 | 1:02.37p | |
Bradley Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 2 | 1:02.75p | |
Andrew Altman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 1 | 1:02.78p | |
Michael Capossela | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 1:02.86p | |
Daniel Aupi | Branford Stingrays | 4 | 2 | 1:03.22p | |
Colin Daly | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 1:03.31p | |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel E Hartford | 6 | 5 | 1:03.31p | |
Matthew Watson | Westport/Weston YMCA | 7 | 1 | 1:03.65p | |
Edward Testa | Cheshire Water Devils | 1 | 4 | 1:03.80p | |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 5 | 1:03.82p | |
Sean Meegan | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1:03.83p | |
Thomas Brown | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 1:04.02p | |
Cameron Hood | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 1 | 1:04.25p | |
Donald Stuart | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 1 | 1:04.28p | |
Christopher Mitchell | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 2 | 1:04.32p | |
Jeffrey Helt | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1:04.57p | |
Kyle Kim-E | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 5 | 1:04.99p | |
Eric Sokolosky | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 1:05.09p | |
Jameson White | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1:05.13p |