Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emily Heath | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.73 |
Phoebe Packer | Charter Oak | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.44 |
Megan Murphy | Charter Oak | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:14.94 |
Emily Barber | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.73 |
Caroline Coolidge | Charter Oak | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.16 |
Morgan Letendre | Charter Oak | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.64 |
Jessica Langley | Meriden YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:16.85 |
Paige Letendre | Charter Oak | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:17.12 |
Shannon Lee | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.00 |
Kelly Jakiela | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:20.51 |
Margaret Tooley | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:21.31 |
Sarah Dombrowski | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:21.32 |
Helen Grant | Charter Oak | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:21.63 |
Laurel Burke | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:21.87 |
Jennifer Dombrowski | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:22.14 |
Michelle Iovene | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:22.66 |
Emily Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:22.82 |
Erin Cohn | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:23.86 |
Brynn Stoecklin | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:24.88 |
Victoria Wu | Charter Oak | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:25.07 |
Taylor Knight | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:25.09 |
Katherine Dulz | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:25.47 |
Taylor Smith | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:25.67 |
Jill Roberts | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:26.65 |
Nicole Chuba | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:27.31 |
Sarah Carlson | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:27.35 |
Eugenia Kim | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:28.17 |
Denise Jurczyszak | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:28.21 |
Cecelia Coffey | Charter Oak | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:29.02 |
Courtney Murray | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:30.57 |
Kenna Jones | Charter Oak | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:32.84 |
Rachel Liscinsky | Stratford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:34.61 |
Kaitlyn Cannone | Charter Oak | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:34.77 |
Margaret Ptaszynski | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:36.96 |
Hannah Lucca | Charter Oak | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:38.20 |
Jillian Bedard | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:41.38 |
Lauren Branscombe | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:41.55 |
Emily Lowe | Charter Oak | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:42.20 |
Ashley Lombardo | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:44.72 |
Anne Murphy | Charter Oak | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:47.43 |
Bryeanna Lewis | Meriden YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:51.76 |
Allison Bazinet | Charter Oak | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:53.19 |
Brenna Welsh | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:53.92 |
Emily Niemiec | Meriden YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:55.37 |
Julia Annino | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:58.35 |
Kelsey Jepsen | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:05.11 |
Christina Mercugliano | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:08.70 |