Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 52.77 |
Richard Ulatowski | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 2 | 53.97 |
Gregory Mackinnon | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 3 | 55.39 |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 55.70 |
Thomas Brown | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 5 | 56.53 |
Ryan Nelthropp | St. Croix Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 6 | 56.91 |
Adam Taft | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 7 | 57.04 |
Jemille Vialet | St. Croix Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 8 | 57.63 |
Spencer Scarth | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 9 | 57.69 |
Andrew Altman | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 10 | 58.50 |
Nicholas Naumann | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 11 | 58.52 |
Andrew Golankiewicz | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 12 | 58.96 |
Nicholas Karadimas | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.64 |
Ross Kahn | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:01.09 |
Robert Harder | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.24 |
Michael Pilyugin | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.70 |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.25 |
Austin Wolff | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.76 |
John Winslow | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.78 |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:06.10 |
Timothy Lattimer | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:07.22 |
Bryson Mays | St. Croix Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.49 |
John Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:07.61 |
Jameson McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:07.89 |
Steven Geier | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:08.03 |
Robert Gould | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:10.16 |
Alec Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:11.05 |
Samuel McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:11.97 |
Jourdan Stewart | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:12.23 |
Jack Cornish | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:17.37 |
Christian Guilliod | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.02 |
Thomas Kealy | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.07 |
Juan Guilliod | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:20.70 |
Brendan McClure | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:20.71 |
Frank Murray | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:21.46 |
Stephen Holmquist | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:21.73 |
Christopher DiGiacomo | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:23.74 |
Rory Collins | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:26.09 |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 54.94p |
Richard Ulatowski | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 2 | 55.52p |
Gregory Mackinnon | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 3 | 56.20p |
Ryan Nelthropp | St. Croix Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 4 | 56.79p |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 56.92p |
Eric Jackwin | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 6 | 57.22p |
Thomas Brown | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 7 | 57.50p |
Nicholas Naumann | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 8 | 57.52p |
Spencer Scarth | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 9 | 57.67p |
Jemille Vialet | St. Croix Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 10 | 58.02p |
Andrew Golankiewicz | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 11 | 58.21p |
Adam Taft | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 12 | 58.70p |
Andrew Altman | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 13 | 59.15p |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 14 | 59.99p |
Michael Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:00.33p |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:00.67p |
John Driessen | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:00.69p |
Nicholas Karadimas | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.00p |
Ryan Shannon | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:01.25p |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:01.32p |
Kevin Curlett | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 20 | 1:01.37p |
Thomas Lombardo | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:01.45p |
Robert Harder | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.77p |
Kevin Thai | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 22 | 1:01.88p |
Aidan Warhall | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:02.06p |
Ross Kahn | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:02.70p |
Benjamin Feeser | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:03.24p |
Ryan Cahalane | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:04.44p |
Austin Wolff | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.57p |
Michael Pilyugin | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.71p |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.84p |
Keith Heyde | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:06.21p |
John Winslow | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.40p |
Steven Geier | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.52p |
Trevor Deans | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 27 | 1:08.08p |
Jameson McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.31p |
Bryson Mays | St. Croix Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.34p |
Timothy Lattimer | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:09.04p |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:09.10p |
John Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:09.14p |
Robert Gould | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:10.26p |
Jourdan Stewart | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:10.52p |
Samuel McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:10.62p |
Alec Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:10.67p |
Mason Molina | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:11.23p |
Eric Jiang | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:11.53p |
Robert Rosner | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:11.96p |
Jonathan Yelenik | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:12.16p |
Peter Fulton | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:12.79p |
Robert McDowell | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:13.53p |
Nikolai Tchobanov | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:14.79p |
Tyler Triscari | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:15.50p |
Anthony DeFilippo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:18.82p |
Kyle Savidge | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQp |