Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Richard Ulatowski | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 1 | 47.19 |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 48.18 |
Raymond Cswerko | Northwest YMCA Lasers Usas | 2 | 4 | 1 | 50.74 |
Ross Kahn | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 51.19 |
Costas Hadjipateras | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 3 | 51.99 |
Michael Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 52.04 |
Thomas Lombardo | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 5 | 52.36 |
Tyler Naumann | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 6 | 52.74 |
Matthew Reiff | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 7 | 52.82 |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 53.12 |
Ryan Shannon | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 9 | 53.36 |
Derrian Duryea | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 6 | 4 | 53.68 |
Kyle Savidge | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 53.99 |
Theodore Peters | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 6 | 54.01 |
Samuel Cagenello | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 54.01 |
Andrew Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 54.71 |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 54.91 |
Timothy McCarty | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 10 | 54.95 |
Jerry Gargano | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 10 | 55.77 |
Robert Harder | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 8 | 55.82 |
Anthony Sabre | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 55.89 |
Ryan McKenna | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 12 | 57.07 |
Brett Borgognone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 57.31 |
Kevin McLaughlin | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 57.87 |
John Kenyon | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 11 | 58.66 |
Luke Jenusaitis | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 15 | 59.65 |
Ryan Pelham | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 59.92 |
Benjamin Watson | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:00.08 |
John Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.59 |
Elliott Mitchell | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.61 |
Nikolai Tchobanov | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:00.81 |
Timothy Abbott | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:01.22 |
Alec Benallal | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.09 |
Joseph Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.24 |
Zachary Benallal | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.72 |
Stephen Russo | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:05.53 |
James Davey | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.05 |
Cody Bond | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.12 |
Anthony DeFilippo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:06.76 |
Joshua Bjornberg | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:06.97 |
Filip Wiacek | Northwest YMCA Lasers Usas | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:10.63 |
Brian Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.63 |
Austin DeFilippo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:15.02 |
Joseph D'andrea | Northwest YMCA Lasers Usas | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:17.80 |
Anthony Dell'Isola | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.70 |
Lars Beneke | Northwest YMCA Lasers Usas | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.39 |
Collin Dunn | Northwest YMCA Lasers Usas | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:22.09 |
Jacob Libby | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:22.20 |
Alex Campbell | Northwest YMCA Lasers Usas | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:22.31 |
John Ferguson | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:22.59 |
Matthew Guerrera | Charter Oak | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:23.84 |
Benjamin Petersen | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:25.69 |
Cameron Farrell | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:26.57 |
Nicolas LaSala | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:26.72 |
Connor Campbell | Northwest YMCA Lasers Usas | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:32.17 |
Giancarlo Ceci | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:39.12 |
Kevin Santoro | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:41.47 |
Jeffrey Gilbert | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:42.61 |
Austin Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:43.54 |
Jordan Gilbert | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:48.06 |
James Reilly | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:49.99 |
Mason Harris | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Mark Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Andrew Cook | Unattached | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Alexander Kron | Unattached | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Richard Ulatowski | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 1 | 48.29p |
Steven Vendetta | Charter Oak | 2 | 4 | 2 | 49.19p |
Costas Hadjipateras | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 3 | 50.15p |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 50.22p |
Raymond Cswerko | Northwest YMCA Lasers Usas | 5 | 4 | 1 | 51.04p |
Tyler Naumann | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 5 | 51.39p |
John Driessen | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 6 | 51.90p |
Ross Kahn | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 52.18p |
Morgan Gammell | Charter Oak | 6 | 5 | 3 | 52.28p |
Thomas Lombardo | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 7 | 52.41p |
Jeremy Marchand | Northwest YMCA Lasers Usas | 2 | 5 | 8 | 52.58p |
Michael Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 52.92p |
Matthew Reiff | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 10 | 52.94p |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 53.18p |
Wesley Hood | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 12 | 53.33p |
Ryan Pramer | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 13 | 53.45p |
Ryan Shannon | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 14 | 53.50p |
Christopher Sullivan | Branford Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 15 | 53.74p |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 53.78p |
Alexander Kron | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 16 | 54.20p |
Derrian Duryea | New Canaan Community YMCA | 4 | 4 | 5 | 54.35p |
Theodore Peters | Branford Stingrays | 5 | 3 | 6 | 54.41p |
Kyle Savidge | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 7 | 54.54p |
Samuel Cagenello | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 54.85p |
Robert Harder | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 6 | 9 | 54.97p |
Anthony Sabre | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 55.11p |
Jerry Gargano | Branford Stingrays | 5 | 2 | 11 | 55.43p |
Timothy McCarty | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 17 | 55.68p |
Casey Roncaioli | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 56.05p |
Andrew Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 56.18p |
Benjamin Feeser | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 19 | 56.22p |
Kevin Barzola | Manchester Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 56.23p |
Brett Borgognone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 14 | 57.01p |
Sean Sutherland | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 15 | 57.47p |
John Kenyon | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 20 | 57.53p |