Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samuel Bradley | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.37 |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.57 |
Raymond Cswerko | Northwest YMCA Lasers Usas | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.84 |
Michael Lenkeit | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.84 |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.95 |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.62 |
Anthony Sipala | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.40 |
Timothy Lattimer | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:10.07 |
Theodore Peters | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:10.10 |
Daniel Mangan | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.52 |
Bohdan Martin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.31 |
Nicholas Lusardi | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.99 |
Anthony Sabre | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.73 |
John Blackwood | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.91 |
Ryan McKenna | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:13.43 |
John Swain | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:14.13 |
Jordan Grossman | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:14.56 |
Ryan Pelham | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:14.64 |
Timothy McCarty | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:15.88 |
Nickolas Platoff | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:15.96 |
Timothy Abbott | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:17.87 |
Conor Deveney | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:18.50 |
John Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.82 |
Nikolai Tchobanov | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.59 |
Jameson McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.93 |
Gregory Dziopa | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.66 |
Jonathan Greene | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:20.83 |
Jonathan Carlson | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:23.77 |
Anthony DeFilippo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:25.09 |
Frederick Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:31.33 |
Thomas Parks | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:37.51 |
Quinn Packer | Charter Oak | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:38.24 |
Conor Ward | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:41.02 |
Anthony Dell'Isola | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:44.70 |
Patrick MacDonald | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:46.49 |
John Ferguson | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:51.57 |
Nicolas LaSala | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:52.33 |
Cameron Farrell | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:01.79 |
Andrew Gordon | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:06.63 |
Mason Harris | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Yiran Wang | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Peter Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Harrison Knapp | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Alex Welby | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan Community YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.20p |
Raymond Cswerko | Northwest YMCA Lasers Usas | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.24p |
Samuel Bradley | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.18p |
John Driessen | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.30p |
Michael Lenkeit | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.68p |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:07.58p |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.18p |
Timothy Lattimer | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.68p |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:09.73p |
Anthony Sipala | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:09.91p |
Bohdan Martin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.57p |
Daniel Mangan | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:10.60p |
Nicholas Lusardi | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:11.86p |
Theodore Peters | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:12.05p |
Anthony Sabre | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:12.26p |
John Swain | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:13.41p |
John Blackwood | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.59p |
Ryan Pramer | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:14.04p |
Ryan Pelham | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:14.55p |
Jordan Grossman | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:15.25p |
Trevor Lally | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:15.55p |
Ryan McKenna | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:15.60p |
Sean Sutherland | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:15.82p |
Nickolas Platoff | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:16.91p |
Timothy McCarty | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:17.01p |
Conor Deveney | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:18.16p |
Timothy Abbott | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:19.94p |
Nikolai Tchobanov | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.50p |
Jameson McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:20.86p |
Casey Roncaioli | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:21.19p |
Ryan Touger | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:21.36p |
Jonathan Greene | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:21.39p |
Yiran Wang | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:21.90p |
Anthony DeFilippo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:24.28p |
Jonathan Carlson | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:24.37p |
Rahul Datta | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:25.34p |
Patrick Daly | New Canaan Community YMCA | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:25.97p |
Bennett Reck | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:27.04p |
Kevin Gell | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:27.06p |
Michael Perea | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:27.10p |
Justin Cross | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:27.51p |
Geoffrey Lowe | Charter Oak | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:28.39p |
Frederick Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:31.21p |
Brett Lake | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:34.70p |
Thomas Parks | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:37.96p |
Richard Brook | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:38.98p |
Stephen Battipaglia | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 28 | 1:40.78p |
Conor Ward | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:43.74p |
Brady Collins | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:44.87p |
Patrick MacDonald | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:48.49p |
Quentin Coppler | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:48.85p |
Alex Welby | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:53.63p |
Terry Wu | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:54.34p |
Jared Schreier | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:02.79p |
Christopher Radlicz | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | NSp |