Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shane Tusup | Team Suffolk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 54.78 |
Joseph Veselovsky | Team Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 2 | 55.14 |
Vinson Wang | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 55.49 |
John Gorski | Team Suffolk | 5 | 6 | 4 | 56.57 |
Timothy Branagan | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 57.33 |
Kevin Mongan | Team Suffolk | 5 | 8 | 6 | 57.93 |
Kyle Yeager | Team Suffolk | 5 | 1 | 7 | 57.99 |
Matthew Caines | Team Suffolk | 5 | 7 | 8 | 58.06 |
Andrew Windler | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 1 | 58.72 |
Garrett Lam | Team Suffolk | 4 | 6 | 9 | 59.35 |
Joseph Richman | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 59.78 |
Kyle Harrington | Pace Setter Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:00.60 |
Robert Goodrich | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:01.30 |
Peter Richman | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.32 |
Perry Yin | Team Suffolk | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:01.35 |
Eric Culver | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.51 |
Jon Kurtz | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:01.91 |
Elijah Hoffman | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:02.04 |
Eben Coenen | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:02.26 |
Tal Shachar | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.39 |
Alec Charriez | Pace Setter Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:02.57 |
Nicholas Chester | Team Suffolk | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:02.64 |
Brian Jacobs | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:02.67 |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.89 |
John Wagner | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1:03.01 |
Daniel Mason | Pace Setter Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:03.25 |
Ray Sato | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:04.23 |
Dominic Fasino | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:05.48 |
Brandon Kuhrt | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:06.13 |
Brian O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.15 |
Daniel Bergamini | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:06.25 |
Erik Heinemann | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:06.89 |
Sean Dwyer | Team Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.90 |
Christopher Mitchell | Pace Setter Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.11 |
Thomas Holek | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:08.03 |
Bryan Galan | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:08.14 |
Brian Saindon | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:08.21 |
Alexander Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.37 |
Kevin Walsh | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:08.54 |
Joseph Lazar | Team Suffolk | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:08.71 |
Paul Attinello | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.92 |
Matthew Qiao | Team Suffolk | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:08.96 |
Arsenio Rodrigues | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:09.08 |
Joseph Zaino | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:10.05 |
Nicholas Angelo | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:10.10 |
Patrick Yang | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.70 |
Michael Heath | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:10.80 |
Kohkie Tamano | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:11.27 |
Oliver Lee | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:11.54 |
Tyler Carson | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:11.81 |
Marcus Sirmans | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:11.87 |
Akshay Gupta | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:12.72 |
Ryan Jennings | Team Suffolk | 2 | 8 | 29 | 1:12.72 |
Shaun Greer | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:13.14 |
Matthew Deblasio | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.44 |
Joseph Galan | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.71 |
Merrick Saindon | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:14.03 |
John Langan | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:14.25 |
Peter Schellhorn | Pace Setter Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:14.25 |
Christopher Kerovpyan | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 31 | 1:14.37 |
Carlos Ballon | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:14.37 |
Karim Harris | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:14.49 |
Michael Suarez | Pace Setter Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:14.78 |
Nicholas Spinella | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:15.78 |
Noam Algazy | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:16.58 |
Ryan Carroll | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1:17.03 |
Luis Galan | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:17.12 |
Jesse Lohrer | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:17.62 |
Jeremy Zabriskie | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:19.01 |
Antonis Tavlarakis | Pace Setter Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:19.05 |
Christopher Manz | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:20.07 |
James Zummo | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:20.17 |
Zach Rosenbloom | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 35 | 1:20.60 |
Teddy Wesolowski | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:21.15 |
Jake Pisano | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:22.07 |
Andrew Bryant | Team Suffolk | 1 | 6 | 36 | 1:22.25 |
Marc Deblasio | Team Suffolk | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:22.67 |
James Sheridan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:23.21 |
John Gagliardi | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:23.43 |
Philip Sokoloff | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:24.36 |
Jackson Bleier | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:25.27 |
Nate Resila | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:25.88 |
Jack Ehret | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:26.17 |
William Robins | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:26.26 |
Richard Terwilliger | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:26.29 |
Sean Marks | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:28.22 |
Ian Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:30.31 |
Sam Parish | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:31.20 |
Ryan Alderson | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:33.89 |
Christian Bormann | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:35.06 |
Charles LaDuca | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:36.96 |
Thomas Fleming | Pace Setter Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:42.72 |
Mathew Pest | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:44.11 |
Sean Kim | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:45.11 |
Peter Malfa | Pace Setter Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Ryan Magee | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Vincent Burillo | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Thomas Bormann | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Gregory Byrne | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Matthew Barry | Minisink Valley Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ |