Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Booth | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 49.34 |
Ryan Brauer | Adirondack Bluefins | 5 | 4 | 1 | 50.19 |
David Koweek | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 50.36 |
Sean Ahern | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 50.84 |
Judd Simon | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 52.27 |
Sean Kennedy | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 52.61 |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 52.71 |
Kristopher Jeffords | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 4 | 8 | 5 | 52.78 |
Aaron Meyer | Hawks | 3 | 3 | 6 | 53.22 |
Aaron Heyde | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 4 | 53.36 |
Jacob Johnson | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 53.66 |
Nathaniel Berry | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 54.21 |
Cameron Bartlett | Hawks | 4 | 7 | 8 | 54.22 |
Michael Rowe | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 6 | 54.40 |
Joseph Moeller | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 5 | 9 | 54.48 |
Shaun Bruso | Aquabears | 3 | 6 | 10 | 54.53 |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 54.87 |
Thomas Casey | Aquabears | 4 | 3 | 7 | 55.67 |
Jeremy Boyce | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 55.71 |
Tim Parkes | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 55.79 |
Aleksandar Drobnjak | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 57.09 |
Sean Parnett | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 57.31 |
Kevin Burns | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 57.40 |
Troy Nichols | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 6 | 5 | 2 | 58.29 |
Jeffrey Singer | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 1 | 13 | 58.42 |
John Sullivan | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 58.54 |
Benjamin Luft | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 58.70 |
Ryan Long | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 59.01 |
Matthew Wadsworth | Guidlerland YMCA Cyclones - us | 6 | 2 | 3 | 59.09 |
Robert Mayton | Oneonta Piranhas Usa Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 59.20 |
Michael Barno | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 59.46 |
Francis Ferraro | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 59.53 |
Brendan Meyer | Hawks | 3 | 4 | 14 | 59.69 |
Trevor Wadsworth | Guidlerland YMCA Cyclones - us | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:00.37 |
Alexander Angyal | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:00.60 |
Ripley Danner | Hawks | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:00.67 |
Timothy Rappold | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.70 |
Michael Piascik | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:01.06 |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:01.08 |
Daniel Frederick | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:01.11 |
Walter Melnik | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:01.19 |
Aaryn Coker | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:01.24 |
Brendan Galinn | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:01.67 |
Nathaniel Resila | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.68 |
Hugh Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.69 |
Benjamin Quay | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:01.88 |
Ethan McCoski | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:02.17 |
Ian DeLisio | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:02.36 |
William Lyons | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:02.65 |
Antonio Lanzi | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.23 |
Matthew Bunker | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:03.44 |
Christopher Jones | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:03.60 |
Frank Dyer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:03.84 |
Jonathan Wheeler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:04.52 |
Akhil Reddy | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:04.62 |
Cullivan Prout | Aquabears | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:04.84 |
Zachary Olmsted | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:04.85 |
Christian Rohr | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:04.89 |
Christopher Sweeney | Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:05.00 |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.04 |
Michael Bidwell | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 4 | 6 | 28 | 1:05.05 |
Christopher Heckman | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:05.56 |
Alexander Zacharczenko | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:05.63 |
Michael Gao | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:05.97 |
Nicholas Keenan | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:06.66 |
Zachary Cietek | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:07.63 |
Kevin Dahl | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.16 |
Hunter Bartlett | Hawks | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:08.37 |
Todd Mayton | Oneonta Piranhas Usa Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:08.40 |
Nicholas Moscatello | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:08.40 |
Kristian Tialios | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.58 |
Dylan Quinn | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:10.05 |
Ian Coker | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:10.59 |
Jared Fish | Guidlerland YMCA Cyclones - us | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:10.66 |
Alexander Loy | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:10.70 |
Matthew Weber | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:10.83 |
Nicholas Bablin | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:11.41 |
Lucas Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:11.53 |
Taylor Nichols | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:11.76 |
Kyle Hall | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:11.91 |
Bret Derby | Bennington Marauders | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:12.37 |
Alexander Walter | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:12.54 |
Adam Goodcoff | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:12.67 |
Jacob Shen | Adirondack Bluefins | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:13.11 |
Avanish Reddy | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:13.35 |
Nicholas Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.29 |
Forrest Lee | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:15.68 |
Michael Snyder | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:15.97 |
Eric Tsui | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:16.54 |
Andrew Blechinger | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 32 | 1:18.36 |
Matthew VanAmerongen | Saratoga Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:18.39 |
Quinn Smith | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.97 |
Ethan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:19.38 |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:20.30 |
Tyler Pece | Hawks | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:21.00 |
Nicholas Wolfe | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:21.29 |
Bennett Stahl | Saratoga Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:21.33 |
Christopher Grygiel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:21.35 |
Andrew Tsui | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:22.71 |
Alec Tocco | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:23.12 |