Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.11 |
Keith Nystrom | Aquabears | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.33 |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.73 |
Aaron Heyde | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.48 |
Alex Broderick | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.17 |
Benjamin Quay | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.60 |
Christopher Lanzi | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:08.86 |
Ian DeLisio | Kingston Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:10.51 |
Aaron Meyer | Hawks | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:11.35 |
Adam DuBois | Aquabears | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.42 |
Kevin Burns | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:11.65 |
Ethan McCoski | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.73 |
Michael Bidwell | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:12.89 |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:13.32 |
Ryan Hudyncia | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:13.47 |
Matthew Bunker | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:13.80 |
Nicholas Economos | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:13.89 |
Jacob Johnson | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:14.31 |
Ryan Long | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:14.44 |
Alexander Lednev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.18 |
Jeffrey Singer | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:15.23 |
Stephen Delarede | Hawks | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:15.37 |
Nolan Caron | Parkside Porpoises | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:16.41 |
Cameron Heyde | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:16.42 |
Jacob Leonard | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.61 |
Matthew Gilliland | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:18.22 |
Christopher Hughes | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:18.56 |
Christopher Jones | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:18.56 |
Zachary Kundel | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:19.19 |
William Quinn | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:19.26 |
Robert Mayton | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:19.61 |
Michael Barno | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:20.48 |
Christopher Heckman | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:20.68 |
Antonio Lanzi | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:21.30 |
Jared Fish | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones-Usa | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:21.76 |
Philip Piombino | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:24.01 |
Nathan Bunker | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:24.34 |
William Rudolph | Parkside Porpoises | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:24.51 |
Dylan Quinn | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1:24.64 |
Michael Piascik | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:25.05 |
Adam Goodcoff | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:25.16 |
Grant Dias Carlson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:25.42 |
Jonathan Wheeler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:25.46 |
Michael Henze | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:25.56 |
Leo Wright | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:25.59 |
Thomas Kearney | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:25.66 |
Taylor Nichols | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:25.83 |
Marcus Domfort | Greenbush Area YMCA Sea Lions | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:25.91 |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:26.50 |
Alexander Loy | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:27.55 |
Raymond Bailey | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 5 | 5 | 13 | 1:27.89 |
Quinn Smith | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:27.95 |
Christian Rohr | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:28.00 |
Nicholas Bablin | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:28.51 |
Kyle Hall | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:29.25 |
Peter Schmitz-Morfe | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:29.28 |
Adam Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:29.37 |
Nicholas Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:30.52 |
Kevin Dahl | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:31.23 |
Gregory Chocko | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:31.33 |
Jordan Gregg | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:31.36 |
Andrew Cole | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:31.84 |
Ethan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:32.34 |
Liam Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:32.49 |
Andrew Blechinger | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:32.54 |
Jacob Shen | Adirondack Bluefins | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:32.72 |
Andrew Young | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 28 | 1:34.76 |
Eric Chen | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:34.96 |
Kyle Gronostaj | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:35.17 |
David Lin | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 29 | 1:36.63 |
Joshua Mannarino | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:36.68 |
Ryan Gronostaj | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:36.79 |
Harrisonn Griffin | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:36.82 |
Forrest Lee | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:36.95 |
Matthew Futia | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:36.95 |
Wilson Wang | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 22 | 1:37.18 |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:37.33 |
Michael Held | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:38.09 |
Reid Zyniecki | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones-Usa | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:38.40 |
Carlos Riebel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:38.42 |
Bryan McElwain | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:38.71 |
Michael Piesnikowski | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:39.90 |
Alan Tang | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:40.40 |
David Connor | Troy Seahorses Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:41.14 |
Devin Brunetto-Burd | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:41.70 |
Joshua Bablin | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:41.97 |
Ciaran Dillon-Davidson | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:43.26 |
Dhiti Chalermkraivuth | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:43.30 |
William Lamparelli | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:43.40 |
Christian Gizara | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:43.60 |
Andrew Edmundson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1:43.82 |
Dylan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:43.93 |
Dylan Gritman | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 30 | 1:44.60 |
Alexander Dreisbach | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:46.65 |
Markus Diederich | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 31 | 1:47.81 |
Alexander Chiera | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:51.46 |
Simon Stanco | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1:52.32 |
Samir Goel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 33 | 1:52.60 |
Brandon Beaudoin | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:53.07 |
Matthew Rolleston | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 2 | 5 | 34 | 1:53.09 |