Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rebecca Stern | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 58.28 |
Laura Herrmann | Potomac Valley | 1 | 4 | 2 | 58.94 |
Megan Waters | Potomac Valley | 1 | 6 | 1 | 59.27 |
Sarah Goodman | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 59.38 |
Mallory Cruise | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 2 | 4 | 59.47 |
Kayla O'Malley | Potomac Valley | 1 | 4 | 2 | 59.74 |
Amanda Vitullo | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 59.86 |
Kori Kraus | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.06 |
Nicole Harmon | Team MaineSwimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.15 |
Erin McGraw | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:00.58 |
Kara Zebrowski | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.74 |
Lucy Liu | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:00.93 |
Jillian Smaniotto | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.94 |
Jessica Guro | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.95 |
Jessica Carbin | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.33 |
Lindsey Strachan | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:01.76 |
Jacqueline Rudolph | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.06 |
Meredith Cavalier | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:02.11 |
Katie Nolan | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.38 |
Addison Koelle | Connecticut Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.41 |
Blair Webb | Potomac Valley | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.60 |
Mackenzie Soniak | Potomac Valley | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:02.86 |
Lauren Ritter | Potomac Valley | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.94 |
Elizabeth Pelton | Connecticut Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.23 |
Marisa Taddeo | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.22 |
Danielle Romain | New Jersey Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.67 |
Christina Simonetti | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.20 |
Abby Myers | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:07.91 |
Sarah Bouzarouata | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.35 |
Elizabeth Hoke | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:08.43 |
Emily Eiben | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:08.47 |
Emma Kwapiszeski | Niagara Zone Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:08.59 |
Mara Valenzuela | New Jersey Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.47 |
Allison Roberts | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:09.58 |
Alexandra Bardowell | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:09.61 |
Brynn Hansson | Connecticut Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:10.41 |
Sara Kwon | Potomac Valley | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:10.99 |
Emma Chronister | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:11.54 |
Mariah Reading | Team MaineSwimming | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:12.38 |
Chelsey Curran | Team MaineSwimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:13.25 |
Emily Whitaker | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:13.44 |
Caitlin Magaw | Potomac Valley | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:16.18 |
Brooke Barber | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:16.19 |
Colleen Rau | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:17.39 |
Anna Johannes | Potomac Valley | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:32.30 |
Laura Herrmann | Potomac Valley | 3 | 4 | 1 | 59.40p |
Rebecca Stern | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 59.42p |
Sarah Goodman | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 59.87p |
Kayla O'Malley | Potomac Valley | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.63p |
Kori Kraus | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.71p |
Erin McGraw | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.03p |
Jessica Guro | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.20p |
Megan Waters | Potomac Valley | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.29p |
Jessica Carbin | New Jersey Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.30p |
Mallory Cruise | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.35p |
Kara Zebrowski | Adirondack Zone Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.86p |
Lindsey Strachan | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.95p |
Nicole Harmon | Team MaineSwimming | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:02.11p |
Jacqueline Rudolph | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.17p |
Jillian Smaniotto | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:02.25p |
Amanda Vitullo | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:02.29p |
Lisa Shanks | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:02.56p |
Lucy Liu | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:02.61p |
Jenny Lewis | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:02.63p |
Katie Nolan | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.78p |
Addison Koelle | Connecticut Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.83p |
Emily Luchansky | Connecticut Swimming | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:02.95p |
Mackenzie Soniak | Potomac Valley | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:03.01p |
Lauren Ritter | Potomac Valley | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:03.02p |
Kristine Drysdale | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:03.03p |
Allison Kreho | Connecticut Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:03.06p |
Andrea Shuba | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:03.19p |
Christina Cosentino | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:03.24p |
Stephanie Brown | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:03.35p |
Megan Hennessey | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:03.51p |
Rebecca Kane | New Jersey Swimming | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:03.55p |
Megan Berke | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:03.99p |
Tessa Snow | Niagara Zone Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:04.05p |
Blair Webb | Potomac Valley | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:04.23p |
Meredith Cavalier | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.25p |
Maricate Conlon | Connecticut Swimming | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:04.38p |
Courtney Schneiderlochner | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:04.38p |
Brianna Tibbetts | Team MaineSwimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:04.43p |
Holly Furman | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:04.75p |
Marisa Taddeo | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:05.05p |
Sara Knight | Team MaineSwimming | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:05.26p |
Rachel Kurta | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:05.51p |
Anna Susko | New Jersey Swimming | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:05.62p |
Katie Gardocki | Connecticut Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:05.67p |
Shea Berg | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:05.79p |
Emily Johnson | Connecticut Swimming | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:05.79p |
Anne Hayles | Niagara Zone Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:06.35p |
Victoria Brannan | Niagara Zone Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:06.53p |
Andrea Marko | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.54p |
Emily Swett | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:06.88p |
Jennifer Berkley | Adirondack Zone Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:06.94p |
Kathryn Engel | Team MaineSwimming | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:07.06p |
Megan Collins | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:07.16p |
Elmar Fujita | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:07.18p |
Emily Hoskinson | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:07.62p |