Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brian Maloy | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:01.48 |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.32 |
Benjamin Quay | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.40 |
Judd Simon | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.16 |
Timothy Rappold | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.26 |
Nathaniel Resila | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.27 |
Ian DeLisio | Kingston Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.66 |
Alex Broderick | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.29 |
Brendan Smith | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:07.57 |
Frank DeMaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.18 |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:10.41 |
Alexander Angyal | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:10.44 |
Nicholas Economos | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.48 |
Ethan McCoski | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:10.49 |
Matthew Bunker | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:10.57 |
Kristopher Jeffords | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:10.97 |
Gregory Davis | Captital District YMCA | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:11.67 |
Hugh Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.14 |
Matthew Gilliland | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:12.26 |
Nolan Caron | Captital District YMCA | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1:12.97 |
Alexander Lednev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:12.98 |
Michael Gao | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:13.03 |
Nicholas Keenan | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:14.48 |
Ryan Long | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:14.54 |
Christopher Hughes | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:14.82 |
Michael Young | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:15.23 |
Jonathan Wheeler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:15.49 |
Aaron Winsman | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:15.91 |
Antonio Lanzi | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.27 |
Adam Goodcoff | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:17.18 |
Matthew Weber | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:17.47 |
Thomas Kearney | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.94 |
Christopher Angyal | Kingston Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.01 |
Christopher Jones | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:18.35 |
Raymond Bailey | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:18.84 |
Greg Romanov | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:18.89 |
Dylan Quinn | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:19.20 |
Douglas McErlean | Captital District YMCA | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:19.42 |
Kyle Hall | Johnstown YMCA Seaotters | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:19.65 |
Jared Fish | Captital District YMCA | 5 | 5 | 18 | 1:19.89 |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:20.40 |
Grant Dias Carlson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:20.59 |
Taylor Nichols | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:20.69 |
John Hannum | Delhi Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:20.88 |
Michael Piascik | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 20 | 1:21.11 |
Adam Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:21.16 |
Quinn Smith | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.17 |
Tucker Foulkes | Bennington Marauders | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:22.63 |
Philip Meacham | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:22.85 |
Tyler Pece | Hawks | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:23.11 |
Matthew Wadsworth | Captital District YMCA | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:23.25 |
Nicholas Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:23.33 |
Alexander Loy | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:23.96 |
Gregory Chocko | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:24.35 |
Joseph Weiler | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:24.50 |
Dylan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:25.16 |
Lucas Santiago | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:25.65 |
Timothy Thomas | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:27.21 |
Alec Tocco | Kingston Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:28.04 |
Liam Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 28 | 1:28.29 |
Forrest Lee | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:29.21 |
Michael Held | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:29.24 |
Ethan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:29.39 |
Markus Diederich | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:29.44 |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:29.79 |
Nicholas Wolfe | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:29.82 |
Carlos Riebel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:30.71 |
Kristian Tialios | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:30.80 |
Liangyu Tao | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:31.06 |
Joshua Harford | Johnstown YMCA Seaotters | 2 | 4 | 34 | 1:31.17 |
Ryan Cheu | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1:31.46 |
James Chalermkraivuth | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:31.91 |
Matthew Futia | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:32.14 |
Reid Zyniecki | Captital District YMCA | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:32.45 |
Andrew Bullis | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 3 | 36 | 1:32.64 |
Zachary Bixler | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:32.73 |
Andrew Milos | Adirondack Bluefins | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:33.43 |
Alexander Dreisbach | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:34.28 |
Dylan Gritman | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 37 | 1:34.49 |
Christopher Grygiel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 38 | 1:34.54 |
William Lamparelli | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:34.81 |
Gerhard Bosman | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:35.41 |
Samir Goel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:36.02 |
Matthew Rolleston | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:36.67 |
Christian Gizara | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:37.15 |
Stefan Gryzboski | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:37.35 |
Bennett Stahl | Saratoga Stingrays | 5 | 1 | 25 | 1:38.20 |
Connor Killane | Captital District YMCA | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:38.22 |
James Crowley | Captital District YMCA | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:38.30 |
Grant Bullis | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:38.34 |
Christopher Vesic | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:39.15 |
Christopher Ludeke | Captital District YMCA | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:39.42 |
William Gordon | Lake Champlain Waves | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:39.84 |
Kevin Flynn | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:40.02 |
Connor Lee | Aquabears | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:40.21 |
William Johnson | Hawks | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:40.78 |
Eric Tsui | Captital District YMCA | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:41.01 |
Gregory Wayne | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 29 | 1:41.16 |
Samuel Datri | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:42.67 |
John Marchetti | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:42.82 |