Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Weston Lagerhausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1:03.19 |
Julien Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.82 |
Tyler Remmel | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1:06.39 |
Daniel Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.69 |
Theodore LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.41 |
Jacob Tanel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.92 |
Clare Chen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1:09.11 |
Jacob Gramling | Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 8 | 1:09.20 |
Taylor Ladd | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 9 | 1:09.39 |
Jonathan Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 10 | 1:09.95 |
John Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 11 | 1:10.17 |
Cody Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 12 | 1:10.23 |
Jesse Gambrell | Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 13 | 1:10.65 |
Cody Burkard | Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 14 | 1:11.04 |
Jayson Oconnor | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 15 | 1:11.26 |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 16 | 1:12.04 |
Ryan Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 16 | 1:12.04 |
Nicholas Bietz | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 18 | 1:12.17 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 19 | 1:12.30 |
Aubrey Langley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 20 | 1:12.51 |
Paul Ringer | Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 21 | 1:12.71 |
Gunnar Teigen | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 22 | 1:12.95 |
Corey Rhyan | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:13.48 |
Michael Schalla | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:13.62 |
Douglas Miller | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 25 | 1:13.67 |
Johnathan Pringle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 26 | 1:14.50 |
Dalton Anderson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 27 | 1:14.55 |
Andrew Broenen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 28 | 1:14.65 |
Samuel Michalove | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:14.98 |
Justin Dembski | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 30 | 1:15.21 |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 31 | 1:15.23 |
Colton Gilmore | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 32 | 1:15.40 |
Robert Hayes | Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 33 | 1:15.68 |
Christopher Jenkyns | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 34 | 1:16.19 |
Joseph Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 35 | 1:16.22 |
Jay Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 36 | 1:16.51 |
Matthew Ahnen | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.74 |
Mark Burdette | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 37 | 1:17.35 |
Domokos Lauko | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 38 | 1:17.52 |
Aiden Kohnhorst | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 39 | 1:18.31 |
John Weisling | Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 40 | 1:18.36 |
Taylor Weiss | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.43 |
Tyler Kloehn | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 41 | 1:18.60 |
Brian Linzmeyer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 42 | 1:18.92 |
James Akkala | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 43 | 1:19.15 |
Shreya Patnaik | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 44 | 1:19.53 |
Tom Merryfield | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 45 | 1:19.61 |
Max Mazurek | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 6 | 46 | 1:19.75 |
Lance Mielke | Tosa Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 47 | 1:19.90 |
Jon Seebeck | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 48 | 1:19.91 |
Ignacio Ayoroa | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.65 |
Benjamin Perry | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 49 | 1:20.78 |
Isaac Flegel-Mishlove | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 50 | 1:21.21 |
Erik Erlandson | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 51 | 1:21.25 |
John Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 52 | 1:21.54 |
Roberto Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:22.79 |
John Warren | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:23.33 |
Cole Summers | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 53 | 1:23.35 |
Thomas Hiller | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 54 | 1:23.52 |
Eliot Weaver | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:24.94 |
Joseph Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:25.61 |
Joshua Colburn | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 55 | 1:25.80 |
Michael Richter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 56 | 1:26.44 |
Kyle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:26.46 |
Nathan Jones | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 57 | 1:26.70 |
Ivar Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:27.28 |
Arthur Staub | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 58 | 1:27.54 |
Caleb Hernday | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:27.92 |
Thomas Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 59 | 1:28.41 |
Nicholas Siebenaller | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:29.09 |
Jordan Trentadue | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 2 | 60 | 1:30.45 |
Evan Barta | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:32.68 |
Riley Sellinger | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:34.26 |
Juan Najera | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:34.39 |
Patrick Quinlan | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:34.49 |
Allen Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:35.45 |
Jason Bates | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 61 | 1:37.98 |
Benjamin Broghammer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:38.35 |
John Freidheim | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:38.47 |
Johnny Radtke | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 62 | 1:42.38 |
Thomas Miazga | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 63 | 1:46.43 |
Ben Bauman | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:51.24 |
Matthew Parker | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:51.34 |
Zachary Schmidt | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:52.28 |
Michael Parker | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:55.13 |
Christopher Neubauer | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:57.34 |
Gabe Wray | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:58.94 |
Logan Kozlik | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:02.22 |
Mitchell Grinwald | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.44 |
Joseph Kosidowski | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:09.42 |
Leo Elhrich | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:14.03 |
Kevin Weisling | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
August Wettstein | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Stephen Meyer | Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Roman Hoffmann | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
David Friesch | North Shore Swim Club | 10 | 1 | NS | |
Stephen Houdak | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Benjamin Harper | Tosa Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Alexander Avgoulas | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Andrei Conrad | New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS |