Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nathaniel Rice | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.54 |
Brandon Benson | Milton Marlins | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.01 |
Isaac Nealey | Madison West YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.02 |
Timothy Glennon | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:22.18 |
Kevin Cornell | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:23.60 |
Zack Parkin | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.69 |
Joseph Benacci | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:25.62 |
Thomas Plagge | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:26.45 |
Tom Smith | Ymca Of Dodge County Bluefins | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:26.58 |
Samuel Szotkowski | Madison West YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:27.00 |
Zachary Woodcock | Milton Marlins | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:28.00 |
Thomas Wecker | Milton Marlins | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:29.14 |
Brendan Wise | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:29.74 |
Grady Hilgendorf | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:30.64 |
Griffin Bartheld | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:30.79 |
Tyler Longhenry | Beloit Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:31.59 |
Isaac Jacobs | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:34.22 |
Dylan Bartuska | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:34.74 |
Travis Meyer | Madison West YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:39.68 |
Sean Potter | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:41.16 |
Jacob Aegerter | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:45.72 |
Tom Benacci | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:51.40 |
Tanner Purdy | Green County Golden Gators | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:54.56 |
Benjamin Rounds | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:55.52 |
Adam Bennett | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:56.44 |
Jarrett Frosch | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:56.60 |
Zeke Vredenbregt | Madison West YMCA | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:58.09 |
Daniel Krueger | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:04.31 |
Henry Lemkuil | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:15.85 |
Zach Clark | Green County Golden Gators | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Kevin Hunt | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Jonathan Hall | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Ryan Battist | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Kyle Elliott | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Grant Bartuska | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Spencer Mattox | Milton Marlins | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Christopher Wecker | Milton Marlins | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Noah Zimmerman | Green County Golden Gators | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Joseph Tomasiewicz | Green County Golden Gators | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Kristian Hansen | Ymca Of Dodge County Bluefins | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Raymond Moyer | Ymca Of Dodge County Bluefins | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Alec Smith | Ymca Of Dodge County Bluefins | 2 | 7 | DQ |