Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Ahnen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:09.47 |
Alexander Avgoulas | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.40 |
Murray Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.59 |
Gregory Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:17.19 |
Kade McGilvray | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.58 |
Kyle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:19.30 |
Preston Vesely | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:19.77 |
Avery Kan | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:20.06 |
Robert Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:20.70 |
James Barry | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:21.22 |
Jonathan Marsh | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:22.33 |
Tegan Huber | Beaver Dam Area Swimming Seals | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:22.80 |
Nico Bartolomeo | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:22.96 |
Devon Mertins | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:23.00 |
Simon Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:23.79 |
Adam Francis | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:25.34 |
Evan Barta | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:25.98 |
Allen Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:26.95 |
Quinton Maydaniuk | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:29.09 |
Alec Garinger | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:30.43 |
Drew Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:34.97 |
Joshua Bodnar | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:35.12 |
Mark Valentine | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:35.17 |
Matthew Gilson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:36.14 |
Nicolas Larson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:38.74 |
Jace Dembski | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:38.90 |
Zachary Schmidt | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:41.57 |
Samuel Walton | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:48.80 |
Mason Kent | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.12 |
Corbin Grimes | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:52.98 |
William Boelter | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:57.40 |
Jake Cox | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:58.93 |
Nash Niesen | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:03.45 |
Don Uherka | Beaver Dam Area Swimming Seals | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:12.11 |
Will Roelke | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:12.81 |
Steven Domitrz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:25.41 |
Nolan Knight | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:32.64 |
Mills Botham | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Duke Bednarke | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
John Collins | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Joseph Maffiola | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Andrew Budde | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Nathaniel Smith | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Roberto Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS |