Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Simon | South Central Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 58.88 |
Dana Graunke | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 59.81 |
Samantha Wesel | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.09 |
Kelly Theis | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.18 |
Tiara Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:01.40 |
Sommer Semanek | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.30 |
Haley Lucas | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.49 |
Betsy Collins | South Central Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:02.80 |
Kelly Armstrong | South Central Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.33 |
Theresa Van Hecke | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:04.88 |
Denys Koenigs | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.30 |
Rebecca Thorn | Winnebago Area Mariners | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.63 |
Hannah Koerner | West Bend Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:06.46 |
Emily Blackwell | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:06.53 |
Ana Nelson | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.91 |
Lauren Seiberlich | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.29 |
Jacquelyn Smale | West Bend Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.54 |
Alyssa Frey | West Bend Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:07.77 |
Kate Farrell | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:08.27 |
Jordan Young | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.28 |
Amanda Siehs | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:08.33 |
Claire Youngquist | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:09.12 |
Abby Schabel | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:09.13 |
Rachel Siebenaller | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:09.62 |
Christina Knowlton | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:10.44 |
Jessica Short | Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.65 |
Jenny Markowski | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:10.70 |
Leah Lee | Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.71 |
Natasha Cornejo | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.81 |
Annika Engstrom | West Bend Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1:12.06 |
Lauren Schellin | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:12.21 |
Madeline Lewis | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:12.37 |
Courtney Severance | Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1:12.70 |
Lauren Fischer | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:13.31 |
Sedona Kurth | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.71 |
Courtney Gravunder | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:14.09 |
Stephanie Beckman | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:15.69 |
Melissa Seiberlich | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:15.75 |
Kathryn Mohr | Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 6 | 1:16.80 |
Veronica Daniel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 7 | 1:17.26 |
Katelyn Zigner | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:17.35 |
Anna Riesterer | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:17.63 |
Stephanie Bradshaw | Ripon Community Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:17.74 |
Amanda Durst | Elmbrook Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 8 | 1:17.91 |
Jessica Westcott | Elmbrook Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 9 | 1:18.05 |
Kellyn Engstrom | West Bend Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:18.09 |
Maryellen Pawley | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1:19.21 |
Kelly Jacob | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 11 | 1:19.93 |
Natalie Keshemberg | Winnebago Area Mariners | 9 | 2 | 11 | 1:19.93 |
Emily Riesterer | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:19.97 |
Katrina Pierson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:20.32 |
Kerianne Pawley | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:21.25 |
Kathryn Andrae | Elmbrook Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 13 | 1:21.71 |
Katelyn Marks | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:22.02 |
Kristin Pilo | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:22.34 |
Nicole Wahlgren | Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 14 | 1:22.48 |
Lily Chen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 15 | 1:22.62 |
Chloe Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:23.05 |
Claire Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 16 | 1:23.66 |
Courtney Green | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:24.78 |
Morgan Malatesta | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 17 | 1:24.82 |
Margaret Donnell | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:25.04 |
Alexandra Ragland | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 18 | 1:25.65 |
Haley DeGrace | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 19 | 1:26.13 |
Rachel Illgen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 20 | 1:26.18 |
Crystal Bell | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 21 | 1:26.39 |
Taylor Maniaci | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 22 | 1:27.56 |
Rachel Bradshaw | Ripon Community Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 23 | 1:27.90 |
Alison Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 23 | 1:27.90 |
Aileen Herman | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 25 | 1:28.25 |
Bianka Wilkins | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:28.33 |
Breanna Stadler | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 26 | 1:28.93 |
Anna Haas | Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 27 | 1:29.01 |
Emily O'Connell | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 28 | 1:29.08 |
Lauren Konopka | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:29.52 |
Allie Barber | Winnebago Area Mariners | 6 | 2 | 29 | 1:29.64 |
Elizabeth Gilchrist | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 30 | 1:29.72 |
Morgan Fischer | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 31 | 1:29.83 |
Jacqueline Hren | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 32 | 1:30.27 |
Kylie Engstrom | West Bend Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 33 | 1:30.59 |
Emily Vlachina | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 34 | 1:31.14 |
Celia Mueller | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1:31.19 |
Payton Parman | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 35 | 1:31.53 |
Cassidy Pilo | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 36 | 1:31.93 |
Rebecca Kelm | Ripon Community Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 37 | 1:32.36 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:32.66 |
Malynn Tarczewski | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:32.96 |
Claire Olejnik | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 38 | 1:33.19 |
Amy Daley | West Bend Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:34.11 |
Kaitlyn Pilo | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 39 | 1:34.13 |
Julia Hren | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:34.24 |
Emma Ponath | West Bend Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1:34.30 |
Olivia Foht | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 40 | 1:34.39 |
Katherine Bordetskaya | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 1 | 41 | 1:34.64 |
Erin McCann | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 6 | 42 | 1:34.66 |
Chloe Olier | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 43 | 1:35.55 |
Monica Grimm | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 44 | 1:37.69 |
Morgan Dommisse | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:39.53 |
Rachel Werking | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 45 | 1:39.75 |
Olivia Sherman | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 46 | 1:40.23 |