Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tiffany Bui | Ywca Middies | 2 | 5 | 1 | 55.08 |
Joanna Rakoczy | Ywca Middies | 5 | 4 | 1 | 55.38 |
Brianna Burns | Condors | 1 | 6 | 2 | 55.56 |
Caren Guyett | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 5 | 3 | 55.69 |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Ywca Middies | 5 | 6 | 4 | 55.92 |
Tara McWilliams | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 2 | 56.11 |
Kelly Bunster | Connetquot Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 56.11 |
Allison Hyland | Badger | 7 | 6 | 2 | 56.40 |
Kerry Gruendell | Badger | 7 | 3 | 3 | 56.91 |
Katie Alexander | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 56.96 |
Sara Goff | Ywca Middies | 4 | 6 | 5 | 57.01 |
Tara Flaherty | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 3 | 6 | 57.14 |
Dana Akerfelds | Ywca Middies | 5 | 7 | 7 | 57.18 |
Nicole Cliff | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 7 | 4 | 4 | 57.25 |
Amanda Ciccone | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 2 | 8 | 57.33 |
Dorota Lewandowski | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 1 | 5 | 9 | 57.40 |
Jen Seidmann | Badger | 2 | 1 | 4 | 57.48 |
Luisa Maldonado | New York City Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 10 | 57.50 |
Alex Forrester | Badger | 6 | 3 | 5 | 57.52 |
Caitlyn Biagioli | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 57.67 |
Markee Harris | Team Suffolk | 4 | 8 | 12 | 57.76 |
Tanika Mills | NuFinmen Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 57.77 |
Marykate Sullivan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 57.99 |
Danielle Pampillonio | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 58.06 |
Alyssa Ha | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 58.12 |
Jenna Daly | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 6 | 58.20 |
Amy Minowitz | Ywca Middies | 2 | 7 | 15 | 58.28 |
April Lu | Flushing YMCA | 3 | 2 | 16 | 58.38 |
Alana Sprow | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 58.42 |
Molly Caperna | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 18 | 58.55 |
Tina Hoppe | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 7 | 1 | 7 | 58.57 |
Michelle Ong | Ywca Middies | 4 | 7 | 19 | 58.59 |
Kristen Bucaria | Hauppauge | 5 | 5 | 8 | 58.60 |
Stacey Boehm | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 58.68 |
Mary Mueller | Ywca Middies | 5 | 8 | 21 | 58.75 |
Mallory Cruise | La Guardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 58.94 |
Jenna Di Novis | Islip Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 8 | 58.96 |
Erika Siegel | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 7 | 2 | 9 | 58.99 |
Melanie Gaffey | Connetquot Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 10 | 59.01 |
Meagan Flaherty | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 3 | 6 | 22 | 59.03 |
Molly Papish | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 11 | 59.09 |
Michelle Lian | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 5 | 23 | 59.19 |
Dana Jorgensen | Ywca Middies | 1 | 4 | 9 | 59.19 |
Mary Baumann | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 1 | 24 | 59.20 |
Hayley Perelman | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 8 | 25 | 59.32 |
Carmen Groenewoud | Badger | 2 | 3 | 26 | 59.34 |
Dana Bertoncini | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 27 | 59.52 |
Shanon Brown | Badger | 5 | 4 | 12 | 59.62 |
Michele Fountain | Islip Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 13 | 59.63 |
Cinthia Mejia | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 14 | 59.68 |
Amy Bravenboer | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 59.74 |
Meghan Ryan | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 28 | 59.79 |
Alyssa Siano | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 59.81 |
Sara Giberson | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 59.82 |
Jhanna Moore | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 6 | 6 | 17 | 59.86 |
Laurie Casado | Cross Island YMCA | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:00.18 |
Kate Larkin | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:00.30 |
Maureen McCluskey | Flushing YMCA | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:00.46 |
Meghan Brown | Badger | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:00.52 |
Elizabeth Palais | Ywca Middies | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:00.53 |
Marykate Morcerf | West Islip Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 22 | 1:00.58 |
Amanda Ackerman | Cross Island YMCA | 6 | 1 | 23 | 1:00.62 |
Emily Kelly | Long Beach Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.62 |
Thu Dang | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:00.65 |
Ashley Turner | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 24 | 1:00.65 |
Gabriele Guelly | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:00.66 |
Katy Nagy | Long Beach Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:00.67 |
Sandra Fong | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 6 | 2 | 27 | 1:00.70 |
Ashley Sudano | Connetquot Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 28 | 1:00.71 |
Michelle Hogan | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:00.80 |
Margaret Rakoczy | Ywca Middies | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:00.85 |
Meredith Bannon | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:00.98 |
Jenna Birkmire | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 31 | 1:01.00 |
Erica Derlath | Long Island Express | 4 | 2 | 31 | 1:01.00 |
Katie Bolander | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 7 | 8 | 33 | 1:01.03 |
Amanda Holscher | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 1 | 6 | 34 | 1:01.04 |
Britney Anderer | Hauppauge | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:01.05 |
Susannah Rudel | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 36 | 1:01.11 |
Sophia Alleyne | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 5 | 7 | 37 | 1:01.26 |
Marisa Taddeo | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 38 | 1:01.36 |
Kathleen Evans | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:01.37 |
Courtney Simonetti | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 8 | 39 | 1:01.38 |
Stephanie Abreu | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 40 | 1:01.44 |
Allison Guba | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 41 | 1:01.65 |
Elizabeth Rivera | Flushing YMCA | 3 | 7 | 42 | 1:01.76 |
Meaghan Fenn | Badger | 1 | 3 | 43 | 1:01.77 |
Mary-Elyse Janowski | Old Westbury Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 44 | 1:02.04 |
Brittany Barnwell | Badger | 5 | 3 | 45 | 1:02.50 |
Breanne Sweeney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 46 | 1:02.54 |
Carolyn Geller | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 3 | 47 | 1:02.63 |
Michelle Horner | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 5 | 48 | 1:03.03 |
Alexandra Gorki | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 7 | 49 | 1:03.20 |
Jessica Mann | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 8 | 50 | 1:03.65 |
Marta Kristic | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 2 | 51 | 1:03.68 |
Courtney Callahan | Pace Setter Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 52 | 1:03.71 |
Eva Russell | Team Suffolk Lindenhurst | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:04.10 |
Emily Wessling | Ywca Middies | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.32 |
Olivia Matthes | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 53 | 1:04.85 |
Alexandra Polhill | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.99 |
Krista Giordano | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:06.04 |