Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mark Dowling | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.70 |
Dominick Boccio | Farmingdale Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.20 |
Simon Gao | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:10.74 |
Josh Keller | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.02 |
Stephen Link | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:11.14 |
Jonathan DaSilva | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:11.32 |
Austin Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:11.77 |
Andrew Musso | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:13.55 |
Wayne Yu | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.69 |
Joesph Reade | Farmingdale Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:13.90 |
Eric Maldonado | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.31 |
Jeffrey Capobianco | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.22 |
Matthew Clark | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:17.33 |
Zachary Coleman | Islip Aquatics - ;unattached | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:18.06 |
Christian Cremer | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:18.85 |
Matt Laghezza | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:19.86 |
William Aberle | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:20.27 |
Michael Stoute | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:20.87 |
Keith DeBenedicts | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:21.12 |
Geoffrey Rostrup | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:21.13 |
Justin Guzman | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:21.22 |
Bryan St Jean | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:21.33 |
Matthew Thorp | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:21.67 |
Joseph Selinger | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:21.91 |
Sean Robertson | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:22.86 |
Karol Konarski | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.86 |
Bryan Woodhead | Three Village Swim Club-Unat | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:22.86 |
Christopher Murphy | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:23.04 |
Mobeen Kamal | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:23.33 |
Dakota Wiegand | Islip Aquatics - ;unattached | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:25.43 |
Matthew Tramantano | Farmingdale Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:25.43 |
Daniel Zhang | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:26.71 |
Charles Mancino | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:28.23 |
James Krawczyk | West Islip Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:29.48 |
Kenneth Link | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:29.91 |
Adam Drago | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:30.70 |
Connor Smith | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:31.05 |
James Lanzarotta | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:33.85 |
Sean Harkin | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:34.61 |
Joseph Santoro | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:34.81 |
Vincent Carracciolo | Farmingdale Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:34.92 |
James Harasym | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:35.48 |
Patrick Drennan | West Islip Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:36.43 |
Chase McHugh | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:36.53 |
Matthew Taddeo | North Shore-Unattached | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:38.33 |
Sean Casey | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:38.51 |
Kevin Henry | West Islip Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:41.48 |
Matthew Gecewicz | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:41.93 |
Michael Fthenakis | Team Suffolk | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:42.02 |
Gregory Coleman | Islip Aquatics - ;unattached | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:43.77 |
Jared Young | Farmingdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:44.52 |
Niklas Hesse | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:44.62 |
Vitaut Gurskiy | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:45.35 |
John Quiwa | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:45.65 |
Michael Loper | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:46.93 |
Aaron Bryant | Team Suffolk | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:47.23 |
Isaac Vingan | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:47.42 |
Adam Kahn | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:48.93 |
Michael Newell | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:49.54 |
Timothy Wilson | Sachem Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:50.67 |
Michael Gombert | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:51.77 |
James Veccia | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:51.79 |
Diamantis Petkanas | Farmingdale Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:52.14 |
Daniel Attner | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:56.47 |
Nolan Hayes | Team Suffolk | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:59.41 |
John Pawelko | Team Suffolk | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:00.96 |
Michael DiMaria | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:02.20 |
Timothy Petraco | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:02.32 |
Patrick O'Connor | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:03.80 |
Arjun Pahwa | Team Suffolk | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:04.08 |
Vincent Zollo | Sachem Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:04.47 |
Max Berger | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:07.57 |
Daniel Friedman | Team Suffolk | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:07.61 |
Jake Kaplan | Team Suffolk | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:10.24 |
Thomas Muller | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:12.56 |
Kevin Boyle | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Andrew Schaedtler | Islip Aquatics | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Daniel Hansen | Team Suffolk | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Ryan Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Matthew Pozmanter | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Christopher Penteck | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQ |