Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryosuke Kameyama | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 49.42 |
Ayman Andrews | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 51.89 |
Brian Saindon | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 2 | 53.33 |
Christopher Knight | St. Columba Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 3 | 53.57 |
Jan Dokonal | Hyb - All Groups | 4 | 4 | 2 | 53.70 |
Eric Culver | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 53.89 |
Michael Gennarelli | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 4 | 2 | 5 | 54.42 |
Arsenio Rodrigues | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 54.99 |
Nathaniel Baum | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 7 | 55.00 |
Garrett Burger | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 8 | 55.46 |
Daniel Marks | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 9 | 55.53 |
Jeffrey Clark | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 3 | 5 | 10 | 55.62 |
Nick Lizzo | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 1 | 11 | 55.75 |
Wilfredo Rodriguez | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 5 | 1 | 12 | 55.80 |
Merrick Saindon | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 13 | 55.83 |
Matthew Alexander | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 56.06 |
Robert Darling | Dutchess Devil Fish | 3 | 2 | 15 | 56.34 |
Shaun Greer | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 56.36 |
Sean McIlhargy | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 3 | 4 | 56.62 |
Erik Andersson | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 57.45 |
Jos Contento | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 1 | 16 | 57.79 |
Christian Muller | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 57.87 |
Zachary Sewalk | St. Columba Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 7 | 58.48 |
Dominic Fasino | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 17 | 58.49 |
Danny Leibel | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 6 | 8 | 58.72 |
Tyler Logigian | Hyb - All Groups | 4 | 6 | 9 | 58.83 |
Alexander Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 59.06 |
Andrew Kim | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 3 | 10 | 59.09 |
Sean Marks | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 59.41 |
Alexander Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 59.50 |
Karim Harris | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 59.78 |
Philip Sokoloff | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 3 | 2 | 59.96 |
Peter Duda | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.40 |
Luigi Guarnuccio | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:00.53 |
Erik Kristiansen | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:00.87 |
Jason Gibbons | Hyb - All Groups | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:01.25 |
Michael Card | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:01.91 |
Luis Galan | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:02.39 |
Jeremy Zabriskie | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:02.48 |
Vincent Burillo | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.86 |
Justin Yu | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:04.34 |
Alexander Loli | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:04.44 |
Andrew Rubino | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:04.64 |
Jack Ehret | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.67 |
Joseph Galan | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:05.20 |
Lucas Amodio | Dutchess Devil Fish | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:05.21 |
Scott Isaacs | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.67 |
Anthony Ruzzi | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:06.97 |
Paul Wegescheide | St. Columba Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:07.33 |
Dylan Gillespie | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:07.34 |
Grant Benedict | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:07.82 |
Nicholas Knapp | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:08.00 |
Raphael Warnon | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.04 |
Keegan Gallagher | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:08.90 |
Brandon Shields | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.38 |
Jesse Miara | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:10.68 |
Alex Simpson | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:11.17 |
Eric Durland | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:12.28 |
Danny Rodriguez | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:12.70 |
John Conway | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:13.43 |
Zane Grunewald | Newburgh Sharks | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:13.93 |
Joseph Critelli | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:16.02 |
Robbie Donohue | Team Rockland Swimming | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:16.60 |
Michael Esposito | Newburgh Sharks | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:17.06 |
Joesph Morgan | Newburgh Sharks | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:17.34 |
Kevin Walsh | St. Columba Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:17.38 |
Nicholas Owens | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:19.83 |
Jake Raccioppi | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:20.33 |
William Robinson | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:20.77 |
Tanner Vankleeck | St. Columba Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:21.01 |
Kevin Araujo | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:21.96 |
Daniel McCartney | Hyb - All Groups | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:21.97 |
Jack Olsen | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:22.47 |
Jared Charleston | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:23.21 |
Anthony Cicalese | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:23.58 |
Connor Wilkins | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:24.60 |
Marc Tatarsky | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:25.06 |
Samuel Oppenheim | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:26.31 |
Anthony Borrero | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:27.91 |
Tj Devito | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:28.27 |
Jake Vavricka | Minisink Valley Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:28.68 |
Andrew Garcia | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:29.07 |
Anthony Rodriguez | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:29.22 |
Matthew Cicalese | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:30.93 |
Matthew Sprake | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:31.19 |
Jonathan Warnon | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:31.80 |
Paul Frangipane | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:32.56 |
Zachary Towers | Hyb - All Groups | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:37.94 |
Cody Klein | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:44.35 |
Kyle Devlin | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:44.58 |
Joseph Galica | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:48.67 |
Andrew Scelta | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:51.33 |
Joseph Capalbo | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:53.27 |
Jacob Nelson | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:21.50 |
Brandon Carpenter | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Zachary Rubino | Team Rockland Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Nicholas Thamsen | Team Rockland Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS |