Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 58.00 |
Ileana Lucos | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 2 | 58.14 |
Melissa Jamerson | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 58.26 |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 58.64 |
Emily Ramirez | Unattached Fla | 1 | 5 | 1 | 59.07 |
Arianna Vanderpool-Wallace | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 59.10 |
Sabina Sinska | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 2 | 59.27 |
Jessica Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 59.43 |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 2 | 59.47 |
Alessandra Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 59.67 |
Colleen Quinn | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 59.74 |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 59.96 |
Megan Fonteno | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.10 |
Sophie Lucas | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.19 |
Robin White | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:00.48 |
Teisha Lightbourne | Sea Bees Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.85 |
Alyssa Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.98 |
Kylee Talwar | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:01.02 |
Ansley Otte | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:01.18 |
Julieta Estofan | Argentina | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:01.26 |
Coral Lopez | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:01.31 |
Casey Engelhardt | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:01.41 |
Jessica Eccher | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:01.48 |
Elizabeth Wilner | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:01.63 |
Casey Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:01.64 |
Anna Sonstegard | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.70 |
Jessica Garcia | Miami Beach Seahawks | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:01.80 |
Kathryn Marsh | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.94 |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:02.02 |
Kristin Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:02.25 |
Meghan Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:02.71 |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:03.98 |
Malena Gatti | Unattached Fla | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:04.31 |
Alexis Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:04.84 |
Virginia Skinner | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:05.43 |
Stevie Lynn | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:05.72 |
Lindsey McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:05.89 |
Veronica Greulach | Unattached Fla | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.21 |
Caitlin Cole | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.26 |
Emily Wynn | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:07.23 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:07.77 |
Brittany Hammond | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.61 |
Kristina Reyno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.53 |
Elizabeth Pogrebniak | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.14 |
Hannah Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.73 |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:16.19 |
Cameron Saffell | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:16.77 |
Samantha Phillips | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:17.27 |
Wellsley Brown | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:18.25 |
Carolyn Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:19.38 |
Sophie Lucas | RallySport Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 58.71p |
Melissa Jamerson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 58.98p |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 59.15p |
Paola Leor | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 59.39p |
Arianna Vanderpool-Wallace | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 3 | 59.48p |
Emily Ramirez | Unattached Fla | 7 | 4 | 1 | 59.67p |
Colleen Quinn | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 59.68p |
Alessandra Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.10p |
Megan Fonteno | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.51p |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.59p |
Jessica Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.60p |
Ansley Otte | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:00.82p |
Sabina Sinska | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.92p |
Robin White | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.17p |
Teisha Lightbourne | Sea Bees Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:01.20p |
Ileana Lucos | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:01.30p |
Kylee Talwar | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.35p |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.38p |
Alyssa Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.42p |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.54p |
Elizabeth Wilner | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:01.55p |
Coral Lopez | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.74p |
Julieta Estofan | Argentina | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.81p |
Jessica Eccher | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:01.87p |
Casey Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:01.88p |
Kathryn Marsh | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:01.95p |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:01.96p |
Casey Engelhardt | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.14p |
Jessica Garcia | Miami Beach Seahawks | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:02.17p |
Taylor Josserand | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:02.24p |
Jessica Kazmin | Pine Crest School | 6 | 4 | 12 | 1:02.41p |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:02.41p |
Elizabeth Rovira | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1:02.43p |
Erika Fifelski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:02.54p |
Madison Parker | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:02.69p |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:02.77p |
Lysi Halkides | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1:02.81p |
Anna Sonstegard | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:02.88p |
Jenna Gallo | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:03.15p |
Danielle Diaz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:03.20p |
Jennifer Velasco | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:03.40p |
Lina Castano | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:03.41p |
Sarah Baller | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:03.52p |
Meghan Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.53p |
Alexis Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:03.54p |
Valerie Wexler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.63p |
Kristin Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:03.85p |
Kate Melanson | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:03.93p |
Maria Salvoch | Ak Sharks | 6 | 9 | 15 | 1:03.99p |
Alexandria Catania | Pine Crest School | 4 | 10 | 21 | 1:04.02p |