Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hunter Cwalinski | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.56 |
Domenic Zenga | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.63 |
Matthew Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:06.95 |
Daniel Lodi | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:07.24 |
Brandon Tetreault | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.32 |
James Lilly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:09.60 |
Winston Johnson | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:09.70 |
Timothy Sgrignoli | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.20 |
Christopher Austin | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:10.60 |
Denes Szakacs-Bodor | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:10.64 |
David Ivan | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:12.10 |
Charles Williams | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:12.13 |
Joey Barnwell | St. Croix Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.77 |
Esteban Valencia | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:13.05 |
Hugo Hernaiz | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:13.45 |
Nicolas Alemann | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:13.73 |
Bryson Mays | St. Croix Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:14.49 |
Jake Barnwell | St. Croix Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:15.51 |
Franco Della Torre | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.70 |
Robert Nichols | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:16.67 |
Aitor Sahonero | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:16.71 |
John Floyd | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:17.03 |
Andrew Torres | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:17.25 |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:19.52 |
Kevin Ochoa | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:20.37 |
Ricardo Lenti | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:20.61 |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:21.91 |
Tomas Barron | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:21.96 |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:22.00 |
Sebastian Quetell | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:22.12 |
Kyle Desrosiers | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:24.46 |
Alexander Bronca | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:24.97 |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:26.37 |
Luca Lodi | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:26.56 |
James Baker | Pine Crest School | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:26.72 |
Gabriel Perez Silva | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:26.90 |
August Charni | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:26.93 |
Anthony Bronca | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:27.23 |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:29.90 |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:30.36 |
Marco Hosfeld | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:30.53 |
Nicolai Politano | Pine Crest School | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:31.17 |
Patrick Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:31.95 |
Tyler Osborne | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:32.04 |
Andrew Hofmann | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:32.22 |
Carson Moore | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:33.28 |
Brett Pierce | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:35.18 |
Dylan Weiss | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:36.33 |
Charles Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:36.88 |
Satiago Bedoya | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:37.20 |
Alexander Tran | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:37.54 |
Todd Hickingbotham | St. Croix Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:38.04 |
Maximilian Lettau | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:39.12 |
Andrew Szatkowski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:39.82 |
Sean McCauley | Pine Crest School | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:40.48 |
Alex Meade | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | 15 | 1:41.14 |
Nicholas Duval | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:42.25 |
Kerron Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:42.88 |
Daniel Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:43.60 |
Robert Stephens | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1:44.15 |
David Riusech | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:46.05 |
Jonathan Farah | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:47.05 |
Matthew Floyd | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:47.20 |
Daniel Reyna | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:50.55 |
Zack Meles | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:50.81 |
Tristen Vaughan | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:51.30 |
Adriel Sanes | St. Croix Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:54.24 |
Peter Perez | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:54.74 |
Daniel Nilsson | Comets Swim Team - Unattached | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:57.03 |
Lirun Ronen | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:57.17 |
Ryan Graff | Pine Crest School | 5 | 1 | 25 | 1:58.50 |
Juan Patino | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:58.92 |
Fernando Quintero | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:01.32 |
Alejandro Patino | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 27 | 2:01.87 |
McCoy Berger | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 28 | 2:03.51 |
Edward Kon | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 29 | 2:05.81 |
Tomas Legaspi | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 30 | 2:11.39 |
Giovanny Reyes | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 31 | 2:12.27 |
Winston Knight | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:26.43 |
Jelani Owens | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 33 | 2:32.47 |
Derek Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Matthew Szasz | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
David Quintero | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Farzain Majeed | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Keun Koh | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Robert Hedigan | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Gianni Granados | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Devin Fu | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Daniel Espinoza | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Juan Della Torre | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Robert Fenger | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Nikita Myullyari | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Samuel Colaiacova | Pine Crest School | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Cooper Brovenick | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Peter Barretto | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Daniel Zubero | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Roger Powell | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Gustavo Oliveira | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Kyle Livesay | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Ben Crego | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS |