Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Fabiola Molina | Unattached | 1 | 10 | 1 | 56.94 |
Ana Rodriguez | Pine Crest School | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.01 |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.42 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:01.84 |
Elizabeth Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.84 |
Emily Kasmer | Swim Fast | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:02.06 |
Alexandra Aserlind | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 9 | 7 | 1:02.38 |
Hannah Itzler | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 8 | 1:02.99 |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 9 | 1:03.15 |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:03.33 |
Caroline Skjong-Nilsen | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:03.53 |
Catrina Silveira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:03.54 |
Jessica Garcia | Hialeah Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 13 | 1:03.62 |
Sharla Milne | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:03.92 |
Malena Gatti | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:04.11 |
Laura Montes | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:04.29 |
Lauren Paxton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:04.41 |
Chantal Bouthillier | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:04.92 |
Alexandra Ladd | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 19 | 1:05.06 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:05.61 |
Shannon Van Gundy | Ak Sharks | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:05.62 |
Flavia Segatto | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:05.67 |
Krista Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:05.71 |
Vicnan Torres | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:05.71 |
Madelynn Camp | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 10 | 25 | 1:05.80 |
Marti Flothman | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:06.07 |
Nathalie Bijlsma | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:06.33 |
Jessica Tibaduiza | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.35 |
Tiffany Erdman | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 28 | 1:06.61 |
Monica Pradel | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.87 |
Kathryn Silvani | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:06.96 |
Alexandra Paz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 30 | 1:06.97 |
Briana Gaydos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1:07.32 |
Allison Murphy | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 32 | 1:07.67 |
Geraldine Urena | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 33 | 1:07.91 |
Vanessa Moreno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 10 | 34 | 1:07.92 |
Meaghan Bresnahan | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 35 | 1:08.29 |
Marisa Folz | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:08.32 |
Rebecca Heller | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 2 | 37 | 1:08.34 |
Daniela Vega Monroy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.36 |
Stevie Lynn | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 38 | 1:08.37 |
Julia Sharp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 39 | 1:08.49 |
Deidre Milano | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:08.97 |
Jenna Moodie | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:09.08 |
Chinyere Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 40 | 1:09.13 |
Gabriela Garcia | Ak Sharks | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.19 |
Clara Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:09.23 |
Lindsay Smith | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 41 | 1:09.37 |
Michelle Pava | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 10 | 42 | 1:09.53 |
Victoria Dorante | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 43 | 1:09.62 |
Renata Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.88 |
Mallory Horvath | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 7 | 44 | 1:10.07 |
Khamai Simpson | Ak Sharks | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:10.25 |
Katie Brennan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 45 | 1:10.53 |
Anastasia Hediger | Pine Crest School | 4 | 10 | 10 | 1:10.72 |
Isabella Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 46 | 1:10.98 |
Mikaela Michalowitz | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:11.05 |
Kristin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 47 | 1:11.18 |
Kelsey Schrauth | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 48 | 1:11.32 |
Macarena Marcos | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:11.65 |
Arantxa Araujo | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 49 | 1:12.07 |
Chloe Sell | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:12.13 |
Carolyn Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:12.42 |
Megan Hoppe | Ak Sharks | 3 | 9 | 50 | 1:12.48 |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:12.54 |
Meris Drew | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:12.83 |
Caitlin Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:12.97 |
Samantha De Groot | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 18 | 1:12.99 |
Kristina Reyno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:13.06 |
Anel Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 9 | 20 | 1:13.14 |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:13.17 |
Taylor Prohaska | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 51 | 1:13.38 |
Dashley Reyes | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:13.48 |
Johana Macias | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:13.50 |
Madeline Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 24 | 1:13.61 |
Lorena Ledesma | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 52 | 1:13.80 |
Carina Tenaglia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:13.92 |
Tiffany Liu | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:14.69 |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.89 |
Alyssa Hunter | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:14.91 |
Kristina Brennan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:15.31 |
Hannah Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 28 | 1:15.70 |
Emma Lincoln | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:15.73 |
Nikki Jacobs | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1:16.26 |
Colby Gorena | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 31 | 1:16.27 |
Anna Valls | Ak Sharks | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.09 |
Valeria Orozco | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:17.31 |
Rachel Ling | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1:18.20 |
Hannah Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:20.29 |
Samantha Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:20.70 |
Melissa Marinheiro | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:22.42 |
Jessica Gonzalez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 34 | 1:22.47 |
Emily Deem | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:24.23 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:26.16 |
Amy Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:26.85 |
Darby Chait | Ak Sharks | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:29.19 |
Whitney Johnson | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1:31.46 |
Chloe Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:32.38 |
Amber Hunter | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Miriyam Ghali | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS |