Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.93 |
Amanda Eurich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.41 |
Kaylee Petik | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:13.04 |
Natalie Lembeck | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:13.35 |
Emily Greenwood | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:14.12 |
Elizabeth Isner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:14.87 |
Devin Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:15.57 |
Natasha Payamps | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:15.83 |
Courtney Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:22.46 |
Alexandria Walker | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:23.26 |
Chase Harris | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:23.60 |
Mary McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:24.41 |
Lindsey Swartz | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:24.44 |
Cassandra Borton | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:26.47 |
Francesca Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:26.91 |
Valentina Garcia | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:27.67 |
Amanda Eurich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.58p |
Natalie Lembeck | Pine Crest School | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.64p |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.80p |
Emily Greenwood | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:12.83p |
Kaylee Petik | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:13.80p |
Natasha Payamps | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:14.46p |
Devin Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:14.55p |
Elizabeth Isner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:14.61p |
Brittany Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:14.79p |
Danielle Cooke | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:15.17p |
Chelsea Rowe | Martin County Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1:15.33p |
Wellsley Brown | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 12 | 1:15.62p |
Olivia Bergert | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1:15.93p |
Niabelle Thelemaque | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:15.98p |
Rachel Nebenzahl | Pine Crest School | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:16.24p |
Charlie Bess | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 16 | 1:16.25p |
Katherine Zientarski | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 17 | 1:16.31p |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1:16.76p |
Tatiana Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 19 | 1:16.97p |
Brittany Hulme | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 19 | 1:16.97p |
Angel Wong | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:17.01p |
Kristina Brennan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 22 | 1:17.38p |
Shelby Barnett | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:17.61p |
Brenna Ruth | Pine Crest School | 7 | 2 | 24 | 1:17.82p |
Lauren Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 10 | 25 | 1:17.93p |
Catherine Johnson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 9 | 26 | 1:18.23p |
Amanda Luisis | Lauderhill Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 27 | 1:18.67p |
Natalie Jones | Pine Crest School | 6 | 9 | 28 | 1:18.70p |
Jaclyn Lopopolo | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 29 | 1:18.91p |
Nicole Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 7 | 10 | 30 | 1:19.32p |
Katie McMULLEN | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 31 | 1:19.41p |
Nicole Pupo | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1:19.83p |
Mickayla Binion | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 33 | 1:19.87p |
Zoie Balthazar | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 34 | 1:20.92p |
Hailey Kelly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 35 | 1:21.13p |
Jessica Costan | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 36 | 1:21.32p |
Madison Hudson | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 37 | 1:22.05p |
Juliana Delarosa | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 38 | 1:22.59p |
Alexandria Walker | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.99p |
Lindsey Swartz | Pine Crest School | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1:23.25p |
Mary McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:23.39p |
Chase Harris | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:23.78p |
Philomena Fiorenzi | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 39 | 1:24.07p |
Jacqueline Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 40 | 1:24.37p |
Cassandra Borton | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:24.84p |
Peyton Brown | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 41 | 1:24.98p |
Shoshana Cohen | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 1 | 42 | 1:25.10p |
Francesca Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1:25.36p |
Cassidy Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 43 | 1:25.47p |
Courtney Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1:25.61p |
Johanna Grassi | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 44 | 1:25.61p |
Valentina Garcia | Lake Lytal Lightning | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:26.22p |
Sara O'Boyle | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 45 | 1:26.62p |
Jessica McFadden | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 46 | 1:26.70p |
Savannah Logan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:26.70p |
Kelsey Arnold | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 2 | 47 | 1:27.24p |
Rebecca Sadler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 10 | 1:27.35p |
Madison Herin | Pine Crest School | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:27.91p |
Kelsie Chang | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 12 | 1:27.92p |
Arianna Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1:28.35p |
Elizabeth Windisch | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:28.45p |
Marissa Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:29.89p |
Jenna Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 8 | 9 | 16 | 1:29.96p |
Kristen Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:30.29p |
Monica Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 18 | 1:30.44p |
Rebecca Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 19 | 1:30.85p |
Lindsey Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 20 | 1:31.29p |
Sarah Young | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 48 | 1:31.37p |
Leila Mazzone | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 49 | 1:31.66p |
Natasha Zachariades | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 50 | 1:31.93p |
Rachel Tran | Lauderhill Swim Team | 7 | 10 | 21 | 1:31.96p |
Carolina Reyes | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 51 | 1:32.19p |
Kimberly Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 52 | 1:32.23p |
Brittney La Ruffa | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 53 | 1:32.33p |
Ashley Boggs | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 22 | 1:32.48p |
Vanessa Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 23 | 1:32.57p |
Shannon McCulloch | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:32.90p |
Isabel Geddes | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 24 | 1:32.90p |
Rebecca Basch | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 54 | 1:33.02p |
Gabrielle Baron | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 54 | 1:33.02p |
Caroline Schirmer | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:33.18p |
Alexandra Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 7 | 9 | 27 | 1:33.35p |
Cheslea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 8 | 28 | 1:33.78p |
Jacqueline Watts | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 29 | 1:34.02p |