Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jane Evans | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.97 |
Stephanie Landisch | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.24 |
Katie Unger | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.42 |
Margaret Zblewski | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.86 |
Allison Smith | Green Bay Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.70 |
Megan Carlson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.21 |
Katherine Marshall | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:07.70 |
Sarah Russart | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.94 |
Stephanie Karis | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.18 |
Jessica Connors | Schroeder Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.45 |
Shannon Berndt | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:09.47 |
Caitlin Wallach | Schroeder Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:09.47 |
Mehgan Musbach | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.64 |
Emmalee Haeger | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:09.97 |
Rachel Schlatter | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:10.25 |
Renee Reindl | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.40 |
Allison Nahin | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:10.46 |
Erika Hubbard | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:10.65 |
Kacie O'Brien | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:10.65 |
Lisa Toelle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:10.67 |
Brittany Kimmitt | Germantown Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:10.75 |
Caitlin Ewing | Mequon Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:10.76 |
Marlie Keeling | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.99 |
Ashley Long | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:11.24 |
Erin Reilly | Mequon Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:11.39 |
Marsha Hilliard | Schroeder Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:11.48 |
Jesse Rhoades | Green Bay Ymca | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:11.49 |
Brittany Shutes | Unattached Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:11.55 |
Katie Vetter | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:11.64 |
Kristen Perry | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:11.72 |
Allison Clark | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:12.00 |
Claire Bergman | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:12.49 |
Chelsea Kania | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:12.73 |
Leslie Dlugopolski | Schroeder Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:12.98 |
Holly Carlisle | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:13.18 |
Nora Tetkoski | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:13.47 |
Erin Egan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:13.60 |
Brenna Davis | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:13.72 |
Deanna Degrand | Green Bay Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:14.04 |
Jamie Snyder | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:14.29 |
Jane Evans | Badger Aquatics Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.51p |
Stephanie Landisch | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.40p |
Katie Unger | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.51p |
Megan Carlson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.67p |
Allison Smith | Green Bay Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.73p |
Mehgan Musbach | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.28p |
Stephanie Karis | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.63p |
Sarah Russart | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.65p |
Katherine Marshall | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1:08.67p |
Caitlin Wallach | Schroeder Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.23p |
Jessica Connors | Schroeder Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.38p |
Rachel Schlatter | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 5 | 10 | 1:09.43p |
Margaret Zblewski | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.54p |
Ashley Long | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 11 | 1:10.70p |
Kristen Perry | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 12 | 1:10.74p |
Emmalee Haeger | Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | 3 | 13 | 1:10.87p |
Lisa Toelle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:10.90p |
Brittany Kimmitt | Germantown Seahawks | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.96p |
Erika Hubbard | Badger Aquatics Club | 9 | 1 | 14 | 1:11.06p |
Caitlin Ewing | Mequon Area Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 14 | 1:11.06p |
Brittany Shutes | Unattached Swimmers | 9 | 2 | 16 | 1:11.16p |
Allison Nahin | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1:11.40p |
Kacie O'Brien | Verona Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1:11.42p |
Shannon Berndt | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:11.65p |
Marlie Keeling | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:11.75p |
Katie Vetter | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:11.78p |
Renee Reindl | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 10 | 1:11.79p |
Erin Reilly | Mequon Area Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:12.21p |
Jesse Rhoades | Green Bay Ymca | 7 | 3 | 19 | 1:12.43p |
Brenna Davis | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 2 | 11 | 1:12.61p |
Erin Egan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 12 | 1:12.67p |
Marsha Hilliard | Schroeder Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 20 | 1:12.70p |
Allison Clark | Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 21 | 1:12.90p |
Leslie Dlugopolski | Schroeder Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1:12.92p |
Jamie Snyder | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:12.96p |
Holly Carlisle | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 23 | 1:12.98p |
Chelsea Kania | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:13.24p |
Marika Ross | Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 25 | 1:13.37p |
Nora Tetkoski | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 14 | 1:13.38p |
Kerry Wooddell | Mequon Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 26 | 1:13.40p |
Heidi Flessert | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 27 | 1:13.50p |
Claire Bergman | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:13.56p |
Tristine Schmidt | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 28 | 1:13.59p |
Kelly Baruch | Schroeder Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 29 | 1:13.85p |
Kristin Peterson | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:14.03p |
Andrea Rosenberg | Greater Ozaukee Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 31 | 1:14.20p |
Anna Weidemann | Badger Aquatics Club | 9 | 6 | 32 | 1:14.50p |
Deanna Degrand | Green Bay Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 16 | 1:14.52p |
Brenna Knaebe | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:14.54p |
Jennifer Dwyer | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 3 | 7 | 33 | 1:14.61p |
Rebecca Otten | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 34 | 1:14.63p |
Kara Willey | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 35 | 1:14.67p |
Rebecca Parshall | Schroeder Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:14.93p |
Alex Swedlund | Unattached-Swedlund | 6 | 6 | 19 | 1:15.07p |
Alison Winius | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:15.23p |
Emily Cooper | Germantown Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 36 | 1:15.31p |
Jaynie Sammons | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 37 | 1:15.38p |
Danielle Defilippis | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 38 | 1:15.39p |
Katrina Avery | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 21 | 1:15.40p |
Jenny Will | Schroeder Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 39 | 1:15.58p |