Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristin Rains | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:03.91 |
Kaylin Mobley | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.35 |
Lara Shoemaker | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.63 |
Erica Williams | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:05.30 |
Lynn Fahey | Bay Area Aquanauts | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.00 |
Jessica Jackson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.01 |
Gabrielle Maddalena | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.06 |
Emily Sundel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.16 |
Rachel Gosda | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:06.17 |
Jessica Hard | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:06.42 |
Danielle Sartini | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:06.47 |
Kelly Joyce | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:06.69 |
Shawna Kennedy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:06.73 |
Christine Steinmetz | Unat-The Woodlands | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.34 |
Jordan Ephraim | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:07.36 |
Kalyn Amundsen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:07.47 |
Meghan Robinson | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:07.54 |
Kaitlyn Morton | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:07.59 |
Eriel Swanson | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.60 |
Haley Baur | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.79 |
Kelly Burke | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:07.95 |
Jacquelyn Traylor | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:08.30 |
Samantha Norman | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:08.35 |
Samanta Salinas | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:08.36 |
Elizabeth Oliver | Unattached New Caney Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:08.37 |
Keegan Wagstaff | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 5 | 3 | 24 | 1:08.39 |
Jaclyn Kenline | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:08.59 |
Sara Ecoff | New Caney Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:08.86 |
Kimberly Anton | Bay Area Aquanauts | 4 | 6 | 27 | 1:09.16 |
Ashley Thompson | New Caney Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:09.18 |
Aubrie Little | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:09.66 |
Mary Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.80 |
Sarah Perello | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.91 |
Kimberly Gorie | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:10.11 |
Erin Thompson | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:10.19 |
Caitlin McCain | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.39 |
Ursula James | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:10.77 |
Lauren Bazard | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 31 | 1:11.14 |
Amy Griffis | New Caney Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:11.16 |
Kayla Leary | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:11.40 |
Gabriela Austgen | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:11.86 |
Lauren Holderrieth | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:12.17 |
Jessica Van Dongen | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 8 | 33 | 1:13.02 |
Zohreh Majd | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:13.07 |
Stephanie Kauffman | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 35 | 1:13.18 |
Kelsey Polovina | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:16.27 |
Kenna Terry | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:16.86 |
Mallory Harrison | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:17.22 |
Brynn Umbach | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:17.24 |
Laura Peterson | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:17.67 |
Ashley Adams | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.83 |
Emily Crowder | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.88 |
Katherine Whitaker | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:18.06 |
Ashley Gropp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:18.47 |
Emily Seifert | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:19.31 |
Ashley Whitaker | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1:19.64 |
Ariann Briggs | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:19.95 |
Diana Sepulveda | Bay Area Aquanauts | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:20.06 |
Kathryn Lowrey | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:21.12 |
Adriana Sepulveda | Bay Area Aquanauts | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:21.49 |
Ellen Shaw | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:21.96 |
Amy Gropp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:22.95 |
Meredith Gosda | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:23.46 |
Rebecca King | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:29.87 |
Sarah Noe | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:30.21 |
Julia Sepulveda | Bay Area Aquanauts | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:30.55 |
Ashley Evans | New Caney Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:31.54 |
Karen Iglesias | Lake Jackson Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:33.67 |
Mary Schoppe | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:33.87 |
Mary Robinson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:34.01 |
Connie Davidson | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:36.40 |
Gwen Vanden Noort | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:36.95 |
Bethany Noack | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:38.88 |
Kelli Northern | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:47.50 |