Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colin Ackerman | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.02 |
Peter Galan | Mount Pleasant Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.90 |
Ian Rowe | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.11 |
Daniel Weston-Dawkes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.06 |
Nicholas Sakell | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:06.65 |
Joshua Huger | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:06.77 |
Austin Surhoff | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:06.83 |
Aidan Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:07.61 |
Christopher Kramer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.43 |
Mark Smith | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.87 |
Sean Roddy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.84 |
Kevin Marsteller | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:10.85 |
Bryan Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.76 |
Benjamin Shields | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.13 |
Brendan Lorton | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:15.35 |
Giles Smith | Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:16.09 |
Ian Rowe | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.19p |
Peter Galan | Mount Pleasant Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.19p |
Colin Ackerman | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.79p |
Daniel Weston-Dawkes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.53p |
Austin Surhoff | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:07.25p |
Aidan Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:07.27p |
Nicholas Sakell | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:07.42p |
Michael Verdi | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:07.81p |
Joshua Huger | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:08.12p |
Sean Furno | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:08.14p |
Zac Cooper | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:08.41p |
Bowie Sievers | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:08.65p |
Christopher Kramer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.85p |
Andrew Bruninga | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:09.15p |
Mitchell Donovan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:09.18p |
Andrew Smith-Jones | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.39p |
Bradley Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:09.83p |
David Carey Jr. | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:10.01p |
Sean Roddy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:10.38p |
Christopher Manning | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 18 | 1:10.44p |
Kevin Marsteller | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.70p |
Mark Smith | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.85p |
Evan Wollman | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:10.86p |
Jonathan Brady | Kc Orchards Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:12.33p |
Preston Wolter | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 9 | 21 | 1:12.73p |
Bryan Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:12.74p |
Benjamin Shields | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:13.13p |
Ryan Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:13.28p |
Ryan Shewell | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:13.55p |
Brendan Lorton | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:13.88p |
Giles Smith | Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:14.05p |
James Wills | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:14.67p |
Andrew Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:15.30p |
Andrew Finlayson | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:15.41p |
Matthew Fitzenreiter | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:16.16p |
Tyler Elfert | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:16.65p |
Steven LaGow | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:16.67p |
Eric Surkovich | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:16.85p |
Carter Gisriel | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 16 | 1:16.98p |
Andrew Foong | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:17.52p |
Tyler Thein | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:18.07p |
Sean Bogat | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:18.26p |
Grant Singer | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:18.32p |
Ethan Nusbaum | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:18.97p |
Theodore Wies | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:19.13p |
Michael Thomas | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:19.34p |
Joshua Antoniak | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:19.52p |
Anthony Feurer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:19.67p |
Steven Stanton | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 9 | 26 | 1:19.81p |
Ian Slater | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:19.89p |
Patrick Hagar | Sprc Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:20.54p |
Nicholas Sharp | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 29 | 1:20.57p |
Patrick Spearman | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1:21.79p |
Brooks Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 31 | 1:21.80p |
Chad Knipshild | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1:21.89p |
Christopher Cranford | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:21.99p |
Alexander Porter | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 34 | 1:22.36p |
Tyghe Speidel | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 10 | 35 | 1:25.86p |
Ian Zelaya | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Preston Donovan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | NSp |