Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jordan Wallace | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 4 | 1 | 55.47 |
Aubra Thomas | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 57.57 |
Kiersten Rosenberg | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 57.59 |
Kira Gallagher | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.25 |
Keli Hnat | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 59.30 |
Elizabeth Engelmeier | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 59.58 |
Clare Wooddall-Gainey | Virginia Gators | 1 | 3 | 1 | 59.66 |
Allison Keel | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 1 | 6 | 3 | 59.95 |
Kara Santelli | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 6 | 5 | 59.99 |
Kiley Gooch | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.11 |
Tenley Marsteller | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:00.14 |
Alyssa Rosinko | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.28 |
Whitney Ham | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.28 |
Whitney Roth | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:00.31 |
Amanda Smith | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.32 |
Hannah Mulry | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:00.44 |
Shantel Sechrist | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:01.07 |
Bernetta McGuire | Virginia Gators | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:01.09 |
Katherine Dingess | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:01.26 |
Kali Phillips | Virginia Gators | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.29 |
Bonnie Sutton | Virginia Gators | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:01.32 |
Sara Smith | Valley Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.92 |
Brenna Gallagher | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:02.01 |
Maria Viverette | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.22 |
Courtney Callahan | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.23 |
Stacie Safritt | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.24 |
Rebecca Burgess | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.36 |
Blair Barrett | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.49 |
Julia Lewis | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:02.62 |
Katrina Streiner | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:02.70 |
Krista Menkedick | Virginia Gators | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.24 |
Allison Cordek | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.47 |
Madison McConnell | Derry Area Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.99 |
Erin Fischer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.30 |
Erica Dorfman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:06.64 |
Brittany Bankovich | Regnl Y Of Laurel Highlnd | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.69 |
Elizabeth Perich | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:06.77 |
Caitlin Lehberger | Newcastle Community Ymca | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:07.17 |
Margo Geer | Springfield Family Ymca | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.43 |
Andrea Marko | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.39 |
Alicia Osborn | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.89 |
Kathryn Saurborn | Fairmont Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:14.41 |
Kristy Bowman | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:14.73 |
Maryn Bieganski | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.35 |
Kelcy Perry | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:16.53 |
Courtney Tumbush | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:17.45 |
Sarah Breisinger | New Kensington Ymca | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Courtney Budd | State College Area Family Ymca | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jordan Wallace | Team Pittsburgh | 7 | 4 | 1 | 58.35p |
Kiersten Rosenberg | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 59.18p |
Aubra Thomas | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 59.21p |
Kira Gallagher | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 6 | 4 | 1 | 59.33p |
Keli Hnat | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:00.04p |
Kiley Gooch | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.20p |
Kara Santelli | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.32p |
Allison Keel | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.47p |
Whitney Ham | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:00.58p |
Bonnie Sutton | Virginia Gators | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:00.72p |
Amanda Smith | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:00.87p |
Alyssa Rosinko | Carmel Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.89p |
Katherine Dingess | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:00.89p |
Kali Phillips | Virginia Gators | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:00.94p |
Tenley Marsteller | Millcreek Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:01.04p |
Elizabeth Engelmeier | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:01.04p |
Hannah Mulry | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.16p |
Lori Leitzinger | State College Area Family Ymca | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.36p |
Sara Smith | Valley Area Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.83p |
Bernetta McGuire | Virginia Gators | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.93p |
Clare Wooddall-Gainey | Virginia Gators | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.94p |
Stacie Safritt | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.97p |
Shantel Sechrist | Kiski School Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:02.05p |
Courtney Budd | State College Area Family Ymca | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1:02.25p |
Whitney Roth | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:02.36p |
Blair Barrett | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:02.61p |
Maria Viverette | Team Pittsburgh | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.70p |
Krista Menkedick | Virginia Gators | 7 | 2 | 15 | 1:02.74p |
Julia Lewis | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:02.90p |
Sarah Breisinger | New Kensington Ymca | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:02.95p |
Caitlyn Wilkins | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 7 | 8 | 18 | 1:02.96p |
Courtney Callahan | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.04p |
Katrina Streiner | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.06p |
Jennifer Gordon | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.14p |
Laura Neely | Team Richmond Aquatic Clb | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:03.15p |
Renee Marko | Kiski School Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.20p |
Alexandra Valasek | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:03.28p |
Rebecca Burgess | Allegheny North Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.37p |
Kelsey Hunter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:03.58p |
Emily Tong | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1:03.60p |
Jocelyn Fitzgerald | Jcc Sailfish | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:03.64p |
Rebecca Giles | Greater Johnstown Ymca | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:03.65p |
Ashley Devonshire | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:03.72p |
Katherine Godwin | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:03.77p |
Brenna Gallagher | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:03.80p |
Sherri Pickens | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1:03.94p |
Michele Bronowski | Jcc Sailfish | 9 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.01p |
Mary Krakowski | Millcreek Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:04.05p |
Jacquelyn Graulty | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:04.05p |
Katie Koch | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 23 | 1:04.20p |
Laura Shultz | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:04.21p |
Caitlin Motley | Greater Johnstown Ymca | 9 | 3 | 10 | 1:04.27p |